Coppa Agostini 2016 - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Sunday 27 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Coppa Agostini 2016
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2016-09-15 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bardiani CSF BRD 5:05:57
2 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
3 ITA19840801 Gavazzi Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS m.t.
4 ITA19830113 Visconti Giovanni Movistar Team MOV m.t.
5 SLO19850813 Bole Grega Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
6 ARG19880707 Godoy Sergio San Luis Somos Todos SLS m.t.
7 ITA19910529 Fedi Andrea Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
8 ITA19920206 Tizza Marco D'Amico Bottecchia AZT m.t.
9 ITA19871220 Busato Matteo Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
10 ESP19930603 Lastra Martinez Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
11 ITA19840612 Vigano Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS m.t.
12 RUS19920108 Shalunov Evgeny Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ m.t.
13 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
14 ITA19940420 Moscon Gianni Team Sky SKY m.t.
15 ITA19871001 Zamparella Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP AMO m.t.
16 ITA19900927 Gazzara Michele Norda - MG. K VIS NMG m.t.
17 URU19850603 Ferrari Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
18 AUT19931223 Grosschartner Felix CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
19 ESP19881221 Lozano Riba David Team Novo Nordisk TNN m.t.
20 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
21 POR19871218 Vilela Ricardo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
22 ESP19930812 Amezqueta Julen Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
23 NED19900510 Ockeloen Jasper Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team PVC m.t.
24 ITA19900530 Pacchiardo Davide GM Europa Ovini GME m.t.
25 COL19960425 Martinez Daniel Felipe Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
historic
2015 - ME 1.1.
1 Rebellin Davide
2 Nibali Vincenzo
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Bonifazio Niccolo
2 Bole Grega
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Pozzato Filippo
2 Ponzi Simone
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Sella Emanuele
2 Baliani Fortunato
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Modolo Sacha
2 Ponzi Simone
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Gavazzi Francesco
2 Santambrogio Mauro
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Visconti Giovanni
2 Santambrogio Mauro
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Gerdemann Linus
2 Bertagnolli Leonardo
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Bertolini Alessandro
2 Pfannberger Christian
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Bertolini Alessandro
2 Tonti Andrea
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Valoti Paolo
2 Giordani Leonardo
2004 - 1.2
1 Bertagnolli Leonardo
2 Frigo Dario
2003 - 1.2
1 Casagrande Francesco
2 Moreni Cristian
2002 - 1.2
1 Jalabert Laurent
2 Faresin Gianni
2001 - 1.2
1 Casagrande Francesco
2 Ullrich Jan
2000 - 1.2
1 Ullrich Jan
2 Lunghi Denis
1999 - 1.2
1 Donati Massino
2 Elli Alberto
1998 - 1.2
1 Tafi Andrea
2 Celestino Mirko
1997 - 1.2
1995 - 1.2
1 Bugno Gianni
2 Della Santa Stefano
1986 - 1.2
1 Amadori Marino
2 Imboden Heinz
 
 
Women
2018-05-28 Winston Salem Cycling Classic
2018-05-31 Grand Prix cycliste de Gatineau
2018-06-01 Chrono Gatineau
2018-06-02 Horizon Park Women Challenge
2018-06-02 Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta
2018-06-03 Dwars door de Westhoek
2018-06-03 Independence Cycling Classic
2018-06-03 VR Women ITT
2018-06-08 Ljubljana-Domžale-Ljubljana TT
2018-06-10 Diamond Tour
Men
2018-05-29 Course de la Paix
2018-05-30 Tour du Luxembourg
2018-05-30 Volta Ciclistica internacional do Paraná
2018-05-30 Tour de Corée
2018-05-31 Boucles de la Mayenne
2018-05-31 Szlakiem walt mjr. Hubala
2018-05-31 Grand Prix Priessnitz spa
2018-05-31 Tour de Kumano
2018-06-01 Tour de Limbourg
2018-06-01 Race Horizon Park 2
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018