Coppa Agostini 2017 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Sunday 19 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Coppa Agostini 2017
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2017-09-13 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19801220 Albasini Michael Orica - Scott ORS 4:48:37
2 ITA19881226 Canola Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
3 ITA19840801 Gavazzi Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND 4:48:37
4 ITA19931029 Bettiol Alberto Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
5 ITA19870117 Ponzi Simone CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
6 ITA00000000 Tizza Marco GM Europa Ovini GME m.t.
7 ITA19900304 Barbin Enrico Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
8 ITA19891215 Gaffurini Nicola Sangemini - MG. K VIS SAN m.t.
9 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP m.t.
10 ESP19930603 Lastra Martinez Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
11 RUS19950517 Strakhov Dmitry Lokosphinx LOK m.t.
12 VEN19930419 Godoy Yonder Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
13 ITA19910216 Ficara Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP AMO m.t.
14 ESP19950919 Aranburu Alex Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
15 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
16 ITA19870803 Benedetti Cesare Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
17 USA19940913 Kuss Sepp Rally Cycling RLY m.t.
18 USA19900129 Oronte Emerson Rally Cycling RLY m.t.
19 ALB19890831 Halilaj Redi Amore & Vita - Selle SMP AMO m.t.
20 ERI19940817 Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul Amanuel Dimension Data For Qhubeka DDC m.t.
21 COL19960425 Martinez Daniel Felipe Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
22 SUI19900501 Schelling Patrick Team Vorarlberg VBG m.t.
23 ITA19900901 Bongiorno Manuel Francesco Sangemini - MG. K VIS SAN m.t.
24 RUS19870930 Rovny Ivan Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ m.t.
25 ERI00000000 Eyob Metkel Dimension Data For Qhubeka DDC m.t.
historic
2016 - ME 1.1.
1 Colbrelli Sonny
2 Ulissi Diego
2015 - ME 1.1.
1 Rebellin Davide
2 Nibali Vincenzo
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Bonifazio Niccolo
2 Bole Grega
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Pozzato Filippo
2 Ponzi Simone
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Sella Emanuele
2 Baliani Fortunato
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Modolo Sacha
2 Ponzi Simone
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Gavazzi Francesco
2 Santambrogio Mauro
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Visconti Giovanni
2 Santambrogio Mauro
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Gerdemann Linus
2 Bertagnolli Leonardo
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Bertolini Alessandro
2 Pfannberger Christian
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Bertolini Alessandro
2 Tonti Andrea
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Valoti Paolo
2 Giordani Leonardo
2004 - 1.2
1 Bertagnolli Leonardo
2 Frigo Dario
2003 - 1.2
1 Casagrande Francesco
2 Moreni Cristian
2002 - 1.2
1 Jalabert Laurent
2 Faresin Gianni
2001 - 1.2
1 Casagrande Francesco
2 Ullrich Jan
2000 - 1.2
1 Ullrich Jan
2 Lunghi Denis
1999 - 1.2
1 Donati Massino
2 Elli Alberto
1998 - 1.2
1 Tafi Andrea
2 Celestino Mirko
1997 - 1.2
1995 - 1.2
1 Bugno Gianni
2 Della Santa Stefano
1986 - 1.2
1 Amadori Marino
2 Imboden Heinz
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017