Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics 2010 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Saturday 22 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics 2010
ProTour Historique
2010-08-15 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19840602 Farrar Tyler Garmin-Transitions GRM 5:02:36
2 NOR19870517 Boasson Hagen Edvald Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
3 GER19820716 Greipel André Team HTC - Columbia THR m.t.
4 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
5 AUS19800727 Davis Allan Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
6 ITA19800924 Bennati Daniele Liquigas - Doimo LIQ m.t.
7 NED19851226 Leezer Thomas Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
8 ESP19850615 Mata Cabello Enrique Footon-Servetto FOT m.t.
9 FRA19740211 Hinault Sébastien AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
10 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
11 FRA19861112 Offredo Yoann Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
12 BEL19850702 Roelandts Jurgen Omega Pharma - Lotto SIL m.t.
13 FRA19711014 Guesdon Frédéric Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
14 AUT19740530 Wrolich Peter Team Milram MRM m.t.
15 BEL19780411 Hulsmans Kevin Quick Step QST m.t.
16 ARG19810126 Haedo Juan Jose Team Saxo bank SAX m.t.
17 AUS19840910 Sutton Chris Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
18 AUS19780420 Hayman Mathew Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
19 FRA19841212 Ladagnous Matthieu Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
20 NED19791227 Curvers Roy Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
21 RSA19841206 Impey Daryl Team RadioShack RSH m.t.
22 UZB19810114 Lagutin Sergey Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
23 RUS19750305 Ivanov Sergueï Team Katusha KAT m.t.
24 NED19781203 Tankink Bram Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
25 ESP19760120 Lastras Garcia Pablo Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
historic
2009 - ProTour
1 Farrar Tyler
2 Breschel Matti
2008 - ProTour
1 McEwen Robbie
2 Renshaw Mark
2007 - ProTour
1 Ballan Alessandro
2 Freire Gomez Oscar
2006 - ProTour
1 Freire Gomez Oscar
2 Zabel Erik
2005 - ProTour
1 Pozzato Filippo
2 Paolini Luca
2004 - CDM
1 O'Grady Stuart
2 Bettini Paolo
2003 - CDM
1 Bettini Paolo
2 Rebellin Davide
2002 - CDM
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor
2001 - CDM
1 Zabel Erik
2 Vainsteins Romans
2000 - CDM
1 Missaglia Gabriele
2 Casagrande Francesco
1999 - CDM
1 Celestino Mirko
2 Schweda Raphael
1998 - CDM
1 Van Bon Léon
2 Bartoli Michele
1997 - CDM
1 Ullrich Jan
2 Peeters Wilfrid
1996 - CDM
1 Brasi Rossano
2 Dietz Bert
 
 
Women
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-09-25 Ruota d'Oro
2018-09-29 Tour of Almaty
2018-10-02 Jelajah Malaysia
2018-10-06 Tour of Taihu
2018-10-07 Paris-Tours Espoirs
2018-10-07 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
2018-10-09 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2018-10-13 Tour de Lombardie
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations U23
2018-10-14 Oita Urban Classic
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018