Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics 2013 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Friday 23 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics 2013
WorldTour UCI WorldTour
2013-08-25 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Team Argos - Shimano ARG 5:45:15
2 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto - Belisol Team LTB m.t.
3 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
4 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Movistar Team MOV m.t.
5 ITA19890207 Viviani Elia Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN m.t.
6 NED19880118 Van Poppel Boy Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD m.t.
7 BEL19860409 Maes Nikolas Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ m.t.
8 NOR19780118 Hushovd Thor BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
9 DEN19840831 Breschel Matti Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST m.t.
10 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ FDJ m.t.
11 ESP19820506 Ventoso Alberti Francisco José Movistar Team MOV m.t.
12 ITA19851014 Belletti Manuel AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
13 ITA19890130 Nizzolo Giacomo Radioshack Leopard RLT m.t.
14 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Garmin-Sharp GRS m.t.
15 RUS19860221 Porsev Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
16 NED19851226 Leezer Thomas Belkin Pro Cycling Team BEL m.t.
17 AUS19780420 Hayman Mathew Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
18 ITA19830309 Ferrari Roberto Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
19 AUS19871231 Von Hoff Steele Garmin-Sharp GRS m.t.
20 KAZ19840512 Iglinskiy Valentin AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
21 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
22 GER19860205 Kluge Roger Team NetApp – Endura TNE m.t.
23 LTU19851226 Bagdonas Gediminas AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
24 AUS19840910 Sutton Chris Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
25 NED19880616 Ligthart Pim Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD m.t.
historic
2012 - WorldTour
1 Démare Arnaud
2 Greipel André
2011 - ProTour
1 Boasson Hagen Edvald
2 Ciolek Gerald
2010 - ProTour
1 Farrar Tyler
2 Boasson Hagen Edvald
2009 - ProTour
1 Farrar Tyler
2 Breschel Matti
2008 - ProTour
1 McEwen Robbie
2 Renshaw Mark
2007 - ProTour
1 Ballan Alessandro
2 Freire Gomez Oscar
2006 - ProTour
1 Freire Gomez Oscar
2 Zabel Erik
2005 - ProTour
1 Pozzato Filippo
2 Paolini Luca
2004 - CDM
1 O'Grady Stuart
2 Bettini Paolo
2003 - CDM
1 Bettini Paolo
2 Rebellin Davide
2002 - CDM
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor
2001 - CDM
1 Zabel Erik
2 Vainsteins Romans
2000 - CDM
1 Missaglia Gabriele
2 Casagrande Francesco
1999 - CDM
1 Celestino Mirko
2 Schweda Raphael
1998 - CDM
1 Van Bon Léon
2 Bartoli Michele
1997 - CDM
1 Ullrich Jan
2 Peeters Wilfrid
1996 - CDM
1 Brasi Rossano
2 Dietz Bert
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-24 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
2018-02-24 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
2018-02-25 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
2018-02-25 La Drôme Classic
2018-02-25 GP Izola - Butan plin
2018-02-25 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
2018-03-02 Tour of Mediterrennean
2018-03-03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018