Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics 2001 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Sunday 25 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics 2001
CDM
2001-08-19 : à Hamburg
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Deutsche Telekom 5h59'02"
2 LAT19730903 Vainsteins Romans Domo - Fram Frites - Latexco m.t.
3 NED19700821 Dekker Erik Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
4 ITA19720413 Guidi Fabrizio Mercury - Viatel m.t.
5 SLO19750505 Hauptmann Andrej Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirolla m.t.
6 ITA19740401 Bettini Paolo Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
7 ESP19760329 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor Mercatone Uno - Stream TV - Bailetti m.t.
8 ITA19680613 Baldato Fabio Fassa Bortolo m.t.
9 AUT19740707 Riebenbauer Werner Team Nurnberger m.t.
10 GER19720818 Teutenberg Sven Festina - Lotus m.t.
11 NED19700301 Vierhouten Aart Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
12 ITA19740319 Celestino Mirko Saeco m.t.
13 ITA19751103 Balducci Gabriele Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirolla m.t.
14 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide Liquigas - Pata m.t.
15 AUT19770915 Haselbacher René Gerolsteiner m.t.
16 GER19781019 Radochla Steffen Festina - Lotus m.t.
17 ITA19680828 Bortolami Gianluca Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirolla m.t.
18 GER19740405 Müller Martin Team Cologne m.t.
19 AUT19740530 Wrolich Peter Gerolsteiner m.t.
20 BEL19690818 Baguet Serge Lotto-Adecco m.t.
21 GER19760417 Schweda Raphael Team Coast - Buffalo m.t.
22 KAZ19730921 Kivilev Andreï Cofidis m.t.
23 ITA19700527 Bartoli Michele Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
24 NED19760129 Kroon Karsten Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
25 POL19771029 Wojtas Arkadiusz Team Nurnberger m.t.
historic
2007 - ProTour
1 Ballan Alessandro
2 Freire Gomez Oscar
2006 - ProTour
1 Freire Gomez Oscar
2 Zabel Erik
2005 - ProTour
1 Pozzato Filippo
2 Paolini Luca
2004 - CDM
1 O'Grady Stuart
2 Bettini Paolo
2003 - CDM
1 Bettini Paolo
2 Rebellin Davide
2002 - CDM
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
2018-03-02 Tour of Mediterrennean
2018-03-03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
2018-03-03 Porec Trophy
2018-03-03 Tour de Langkawi
2018-03-03 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Oued Eddahab
2018-03-04 Paris Nice
2018-03-04 GP Industria & Artigianato
2018-03-04 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen - 3 jours de la Flandre Occidentale
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018