Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics 2001 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Sunday 17 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics 2001
CDM
2001-08-19 : à Hamburg
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Deutsche Telekom 5h59'02"
2 LAT19730903 Vainsteins Romans Domo - Fram Frites - Latexco m.t.
3 NED19700821 Dekker Erik Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
4 ITA19720413 Guidi Fabrizio Mercury - Viatel m.t.
5 SLO19750505 Hauptmann Andrej Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirolla m.t.
6 ITA19740401 Bettini Paolo Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
7 ESP19760329 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor Mercatone Uno - Stream TV - Bailetti m.t.
8 ITA19680613 Baldato Fabio Fassa Bortolo m.t.
9 AUT19740707 Riebenbauer Werner Team Nurnberger m.t.
10 GER19720818 Teutenberg Sven Festina - Lotus m.t.
11 NED19700301 Vierhouten Aart Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
12 ITA19740319 Celestino Mirko Saeco m.t.
13 ITA19751103 Balducci Gabriele Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirolla m.t.
14 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide Liquigas - Pata m.t.
15 AUT19770915 Haselbacher René Gerolsteiner m.t.
16 GER19781019 Radochla Steffen Festina - Lotus m.t.
17 ITA19680828 Bortolami Gianluca Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirolla m.t.
18 GER19740405 Müller Martin Team Cologne m.t.
19 AUT19740530 Wrolich Peter Gerolsteiner m.t.
20 BEL19690818 Baguet Serge Lotto-Adecco m.t.
21 GER19760417 Schweda Raphael Team Coast - Buffalo m.t.
22 KAZ19730921 Kivilev Andreï Cofidis m.t.
23 ITA19700527 Bartoli Michele Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
24 NED19760129 Kroon Karsten Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
25 POL19771029 Wojtas Arkadiusz Team Nurnberger m.t.
historic
2007 - ProTour
1 Ballan Alessandro
2 Freire Gomez Oscar
2006 - ProTour
1 Freire Gomez Oscar
2 Zabel Erik
2005 - ProTour
1 Pozzato Filippo
2 Paolini Luca
2004 - CDM
1 O'Grady Stuart
2 Bettini Paolo
2003 - CDM
1 Bettini Paolo
2 Rebellin Davide
2002 - CDM
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-20 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
2018-06-20 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018