Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics 2000 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Saturday 23 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics 2000
CDM
2000-08-06 : à Hamburg
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19700724 Missaglia Gabriele Lampre - Daikin 6h17'22"
2 ITA19700914 Casagrande Francesco Vini Caldirola - Sidermec m.t.
3 ITA19680613 Baldato Fabio Fassa Bortolo 02"
4 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD m.t.
5 NOR19780118 Hushovd Thor Crédit Agricole m.t.
6 ITA19751103 Balducci Gabriele Fassa Bortolo m.t.
7 ITA19740121 Zanotti Marco Liquigas - Pata m.t.
8 ITA19740108 Mori Massimiliano Saeco - Valli & Valli m.t.
9 SWE19750130 Backstedt Magnus Crédit Agricole m.t.
10 LAT19730903 Vainsteins Romans Vini Caldirola - Sidermec m.t.
11 BEL19701118 Van Bondt Geert Farm Frites m.t
12 ITA19690601 Ferrigato Andrea Fassa Bortolo m.t.
13 ESP19760215 Freire Gomez Oscar Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
14 LAT19690912 Piziks Arvis Memorycard Jack&Jones m.t.
15 BEL19630122 Tchmil Andreï Lotto-Adecco m.t.
16 POL19650213 Spruch Zbigniew Lampre - Daikin m.t.
17 NED19720128 Van Bon Léon Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
18 ITA19740401 Bettini Paolo Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
19 DEN19650420 Sörensen Rolf Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
20 ITA19720413 Guidi Fabrizio Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
21 ITA19700323 Zanette Denis Liquigas - Pata m.t.
22 BEL19710717 Mattan Nico Cofidis m.t.
23 NED19700301 Vierhouten Aart Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
24 SUI19710912 Camenzind Oscar Lampre - Daikin m.t.
25 NED19700101 Hoffman Tristan Memorycard Jack&Jones m.t.
historic
2007 - ProTour
1 Ballan Alessandro
2 Freire Gomez Oscar
2006 - ProTour
1 Freire Gomez Oscar
2 Zabel Erik
2005 - ProTour
1 Pozzato Filippo
2 Paolini Luca
2004 - CDM
1 O'Grady Stuart
2 Bettini Paolo
2003 - CDM
1 Bettini Paolo
2 Rebellin Davide
2002 - CDM
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor
2001 - CDM
1 Zabel Erik
2 Vainsteins Romans
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
2018-07-12 International Tour of Mevlana
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018