Tour du Limousin 2015 - CyclingbaseTour du Limousin 2015 - CyclingbaseTour du Limousin 2015 - CyclingbaseTour du Limousin 2015 - CyclingbaseTour du Limousin 2015 - CyclingbaseTour du Limousin 2015 - CyclingbaseTour du Limousin 2015 - CyclingbaseTour du Limousin 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Tuesday 18 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour du Limousin 2015
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2015-08-18 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bardiani CSF BRD 17:55:41
2 ESP19900726 Herrada Lopez Jesus Movistar Team MOV m.t.
3 FRA19890917 Molard Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 2"
4 FRA19850102 Vachon Florian Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 7"
5 NED19900831 Lammertink Maurits Team Roompot ROO 11"
6 FRA19871202 Edet Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 13"
7 ITA19880102 Pasqualon Andrea Roth - Skoda ROT 14"
8 BEL19900205 Sprengers Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
9 FRA19870623 Bonnafond Guillaume AG2R - La mondiale ALM 14"
10 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 16"
11 FRA19910401 Combaud Romain Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
12 FRA19920106 Pacher Quentin Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT 18"
13 FRA19850725 Levarlet Guillaume Auber 93 AUB m.t.
14 FRA19910816 Saint Martin Clément Team Marseille 13 KTM M13 20"
15 ESP19870809 Prades Reverter Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 22"
16 BEL19860308 Vantomme Maxime Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
17 BEL19911112 Van Hoecke Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
18 NED19870815 Kreder Michel Team Roompot ROO m.t.
19 POL19860912 Paterski Maciej CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
20 FRA19910810 Turgis Jimmy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
21 FRA19900102 Renault Maxime Auber 93 AUB m.t.
22 ITA19810919 Cunego Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
23 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro Southeast STH m.t.
24 COL19911009 Parra Bustamente Heiner Rodrigo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
25 AHO19840215 De Maar Marc Team Roompot ROO m.t.
2015-08-18 : Limoges - Saint-Yrieix-la-Perche
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bardiani CSF BRD 4:38:59
2 ITA19880102 Pasqualon Andrea Roth - Skoda ROT m.t.
3 BEL19871101 Dupont Timothy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
4 ITA19870117 Ponzi Simone Southeast STH m.t.
5 ESP19890911 Sanz Enrique Movistar Team MOV m.t.
6 POL19860912 Paterski Maciej CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
7 ESP19870809 Prades Reverter Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
8 FRA19920311 Menut David Auber 93 AUB m.t.
9 NED19900831 Lammertink Maurits Team Roompot ROO m.t.
10 FRA19861014 Tronet Steven Auber 93 AUB m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bardiani CSF BRD Pts.
2015-08-19 : Pompadour - Lissac-sur-Couze
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19900726 Herrada Lopez Jesus Movistar Team MOV 4:50:03
2 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 10"
3 BEL19900205 Sprengers Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
4 NED19900831 Lammertink Maurits Team Roompot ROO m.t.
5 ESP19870809 Prades Reverter Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
6 ESP19910301 Fernandez Andujar Ruben Movistar Team MOV m.t.
7 FRA19850102 Vachon Florian Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
8 FRA19871202 Edet Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
9 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bardiani CSF BRD m.t.
10 ITA19880102 Pasqualon Andrea Roth - Skoda ROT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19900726 Herrada Lopez Jesus Movistar Team MOV Pts.
2015-08-20 : Saint-Dizier-Leyrenne - Aigurande
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19890917 Molard Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 4:24:51
2 FRA19850102 Vachon Florian Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
3 FRA19840516 Antomarchi Julien Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
4 FRA19920106 Pacher Quentin Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
5 FRA19801113 Dupont Hubert AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
6 ITA19920205 Berlato Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
7 POL19880227 Honkisz Adrian CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
8 FRA19871202 Edet Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
9 FRA19910816 Saint Martin Clément Team Marseille 13 KTM M13 4"
10 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bardiani CSF BRD m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19900726 Herrada Lopez Jesus Movistar Team MOV Pts.
2015-08-21 : Aixe-sur-Vienne - Limoges
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19900831 Lammertink Maurits Team Roompot ROO 4:01:56
2 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bardiani CSF BRD m.t.
3 BEL19900205 Sprengers Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
4 ESP19870809 Prades Reverter Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
5 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
6 BEL19871101 Dupont Timothy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
7 ITA19891117 Battaglin Enrico Bardiani CSF BRD m.t.
8 FRA19870418 Roux Anthony FDJ FDJ m.t.
9 FRA19900102 Renault Maxime Auber 93 AUB m.t.
10 BEL19860308 Vantomme Maxime Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 2.1.
1 Finetto Mauro
2 Leukemans Björn
2013 - ME 2.1.
1 Elmiger Martin
2 Arashiro Yukiya
2012 - ME 2.1.
1 Arashiro Yukiya
2 Roy Jérémy
2011 - ME 2.1.
1 Leukemans Björn
2 Ladagnous Matthieu
2010 - ME 2.1.
1 Larsson Gustav Erik
2 Langeveld Sebastian
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Perget Mathieu
2 Arroyo Duran David
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Hinault Sébastien
2 Davis Allan
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Fédrigo Pierrick
2 Pereiro Sio Oscar
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Duque Leonardo
2 Duque Leonardo
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Joly Sébastien
2 Dumoulin Samuel
2004 - 2.3
1 Fédrigo Pierrick
2 Calcagni Patrick
2003 - 2.3
1 Lelli Massimiliano
2 Lefèvre Laurent
2002 - 2.3
1 Halgand Patrice
2 Trentin Guido
1997 - 2.3
1995 - 2.3
1 Tchmil Andreï
2 Ullrich Jan
1983 - 2.3
1 Arnaud Dominique
2 Bazzo Pierre
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019