All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Wednesday 24 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Carpathia Couriers Path 2011
ME 2.2 U23 UCI Européen
2011-06-08 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19900524 Bernas Pawel Equipe nationale de Pologne POL 12:47:16
2 POL19900506 Poljanski Pawel Equipe nationale de Pologne POL 6"
3 POL19890423 Kowalczyk Jaroslaw Equipe nationale de Pologne POL 42"
4 BEL19910327 Eising Tijmen Sunweb - Revor SUN 43"
5 POL19890527 Kirpsza Piotr Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy AKT 51"
6 BEL19890201 Hophra Gerard Equipe Nationale de Belgique BEL 1.01.
7 POL00000000 Kadrzynski Michal Equipe nationale de Pologne POL 1.07.
8 LAT19900206 Smirnovs Andris Equipe nationale de Lettonie LAT 1.11.
9 CZE19901024 Danacik Tomas PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK m.t.
10 BEL19910812 Braet Vinnie Sunweb - Revor SUN 1.15.
2011-06-08 : Pologue : Dohnany - 2 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19890201 Hophra Gerard Equipe Nationale de Belgique BEL 2:38
2 POL19920715 Nowak Mateusz Equipe nationale de Pologne POL 1"
3 BEL19910327 Eising Tijmen Sunweb - Revor SUN m.t.
4 POL19900524 Bernas Pawel Equipe nationale de Pologne POL 2"
5 POL00000000 Kadrzynski Michal Equipe nationale de Pologne POL 3"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19890201 Hophra Gerard Equipe Nationale de Belgique BEL Pts.
2011-06-09 : Dohnany - Dohnany - 128 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19910327 Eising Tijmen Sunweb - Revor SUN 3:00:02
2 BEL00000000 Savo Michael Equipe Nationale de Belgique BEL m.t.
3 SVK19921221 Kolar Michal Equipe Nationale de Slovaquie SLK m.t.
4 POL19890527 Kirpsza Piotr Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy AKT m.t.
5 POL19911024 Bartkiewicz Andrzej Equipe nationale de Pologne POL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19910327 Eising Tijmen Sunweb - Revor SUN Pts.
2011-06-10 : Dohnany - Stara Bystrica - 127 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19900506 Poljanski Pawel Equipe nationale de Pologne POL 3:16:41
2 POL19890423 Kowalczyk Jaroslaw Equipe nationale de Pologne POL 41"
3 POL19890527 Kirpsza Piotr Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy AKT m.t.
4 LTU19890221 Bekmanis Indulis Equipe nationale de Lettonie LAT 1.04.
5 LAT19900206 Smirnovs Andris Equipe nationale de Lettonie LAT 1.06.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19900506 Poljanski Pawel Equipe nationale de Pologne POL Pts.
2011-06-11 : Ablonka Urzad Gminy - Zakliczyn Rynek - 126 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19910327 Eising Tijmen Sunweb - Revor SUN 2:58:45
2 POL00000000 Pinczuk Damian Equipe nationale de Pologne POL m.t.
3 POL00000000 Kadrzynski Michal Equipe nationale de Pologne POL m.t.
4 BEL19900314 Beelen Sven Sunweb - Revor SUN m.t.
5 BEL00000000 Savo Michael Equipe Nationale de Belgique BEL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19900506 Poljanski Pawel Equipe nationale de Pologne POL Pts.
2011-06-12 : Radlow Rynek - Gorlice - 140 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL00000000 Haba Grzegorz Equipe nationale de Pologne POL 3:28:16
2 POL19900524 Bernas Pawel Equipe nationale de Pologne POL m.t.
3 POL00000000 Kulas Marek Equipe nationale de Pologne POL m.t.
4 POL19911207 Wisniowski Lukasz Equipe nationale de Pologne POL 4"
5 BEL19900314 Beelen Sven Sunweb - Revor SUN 55"
historic
2010 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Honkisz Adrian
2 Zielinski Kamil
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018