Carpathia Couriers Path 2014 - CyclingbaseCarpathia Couriers Path 2014 - CyclingbaseCarpathia Couriers Path 2014 - CyclingbaseCarpathia Couriers Path 2014 - CyclingbaseCarpathia Couriers Path 2014 - CyclingbaseCarpathia Couriers Path 2014 - CyclingbaseCarpathia Couriers Path 2014 - CyclingbaseCarpathia Couriers Path 2014 - CyclingbaseCarpathia Couriers Path 2014 - CyclingbaseCarpathia Couriers Path 2014 - CyclingbaseCarpathia Couriers Path 2014 - CyclingbaseCarpathia Couriers Path 2014 - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Saturday 26 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Carpathia Couriers Path 2014
ME 2.2 U23 UCI Européen
2014-04-29 : Classement génarl
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUT19940404 Muhlberger Gregor Tirol Cycling Team TIR 16:05:40
2 ROU19920904 Grosu Eduard Michael Vini Fantini Nippo VFN 4"
3 POL19940301 Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw Bauknecht - Author BAU 38"
4 NED19931202 Bouwman Koen Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP 40"
5 NED19921021 Hoekstra Jochem Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP 1:04
6 BEL19930624 Warnier Antoine Color Code - Biowanze CCB 1:10
7 BEL19930919 Carnevali Jean-Albert Verandas Willems WIL 1:13
8 CZE19930119 Turek Daniel Equipe nationale de République tchèque CZE 1:27
9 POL00000000 Warchol Bartosz Equipe nationale de Pologne POL 1:31
10 POL19940105 Rekita Szymon Equipe nationale de Pologne POL 1:36
2014-04-29 : Veszprém - Veszprém
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19940831 Willwohl Willi LKT Team Brandenburger LKT 2:20:42
2 BEL19930901 Kerf Jerome Color Code - Biowanze CCB m.t.
3 ROU19920904 Grosu Eduard Michael Vini Fantini Nippo VFN m.t.
4 LAT19921029 Liepins Emils Rietumu - Delfin RBD m.t.
5 GBR19920103 McLay Daniel Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne GBR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19940831 Willwohl Willi LKT Team Brandenburger LKT Pts.
2014-04-30 : Nitra - Považská Bystrica
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19921021 Hoekstra Jochem Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP 3:29:17
2 ROU19920904 Grosu Eduard Michael Vini Fantini Nippo VFN 4"
3 AUT19940404 Muhlberger Gregor Tirol Cycling Team TIR m.t.
4 AUT19931104 Gogl Michael Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer GWO m.t.
5 POL19930910 Owsian Arakdiusz Activejet Team AJT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19921021 Hoekstra Jochem Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP Pts.
2014-05-01 : Horní Lidec - Horní Lidec CLM IND
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUT19940404 Muhlberger Gregor Tirol Cycling Team TIR 43:50
2 AUT19940127 Schultus Patric Tirol Cycling Team TIR 24"
3 NED19931202 Bouwman Koen Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP 26"
4 POL19940301 Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw Bauknecht - Author BAU 33"
5 NED19920314 Reinders Elmar Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP 36"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUT19940404 Muhlberger Gregor Tirol Cycling Team TIR Pts.
2014-05-02 : Stará Bystrica - Jablonka
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL00000000 Warchol Bartosz Equipe nationale de Pologne POL 2:26:13
2 BEL19930625 Capiot Amaury Lotto Belisol U23 3"
3 ROU19920904 Grosu Eduard Michael Vini Fantini Nippo VFN m.t.
4 POL00000000 Jeziorski Rafal Equipe nationale de Pologne POL m.t.
5 POL19940301 Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw Bauknecht - Author BAU m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUT19940404 Muhlberger Gregor Tirol Cycling Team TIR Pts.
2014-05-03 : Niedzica - Ciezkowice
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ROU19920904 Grosu Eduard Michael Vini Fantini Nippo VFN 3:31:04
2 BLR00000000 Shumov Kolya Equipe Nationale Bielorussie BLR 2"
3 SVK19940112 Baska Erik Dukla Trencin Trek DUK m.t.
4 GBR19920103 McLay Daniel Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne GBR m.t.
5 GER19940831 Willwohl Willi LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUT19940404 Muhlberger Gregor Tirol Cycling Team TIR Pts.
2014-05-04 : Dabrowa Tarnowska - Tarnów
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ROU19920904 Grosu Eduard Michael Vini Fantini Nippo VFN 3:34:28
2 GER19940831 Willwohl Willi LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
3 BEL19930625 Capiot Amaury Lotto Belisol U23 m.t.
4 ITA00000000 Meggiorini Andrea Gallina Eurofeed Colosio A.S.D. m.t.
5 NOR19940310 Fandrem Sivert Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team MPC m.t.
historic
2013 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Poutsma Stefan
2 Meijers Daan
2012 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Lammertink Maurits
2 Novak Jakub
2011 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Bernas Pawel
2 Poljanski Pawel
2010 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Honkisz Adrian
2 Zielinski Kamil
 
 
Women
2018-05-27 Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik
2018-05-27 SwissEver GP Cham-Hagendorn
2018-05-28 Winston Salem Cycling Classic
2018-05-31 Grand Prix cycliste de Gatineau
2018-06-01 Chrono Gatineau
2018-06-02 Horizon Park Women Challenge
2018-06-02 Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta
2018-06-03 Dwars door de Westhoek
2018-06-03 Independence Cycling Classic
2018-06-03 VR Women ITT
Men
2018-05-27 Boucles de l'Aulne
2018-05-27 Race Horizon Park
2018-05-27 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs
2018-05-29 Course de la Paix
2018-05-30 Tour du Luxembourg
2018-05-30 Volta Ciclistica internacional do Paraná
2018-05-30 Tour de Corée
2018-05-31 Boucles de la Mayenne
2018-05-31 Szlakiem walt mjr. Hubala
2018-05-31 Grand Prix Priessnitz spa
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018