Les Trois Vallées Varésines 2016 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Wednesday 21 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Les Trois Vallées Varésines 2016
ME 1.HC. UCI Européen
2016-09-27 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bardiani CSF BRD 4:48:18
2 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
3 ITA19840801 Gavazzi Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS m.t.
4 NED19890701 Slagter Tom Jelte Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
5 ITA19830113 Visconti Giovanni Movistar Team MOV m.t.
6 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
7 BEL19881123 Keukeleire Jens Orica-BikeExchange OBE m.t.
8 ITA19870822 Brambilla Gianluca Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
9 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
10 ITA19900508 Sbaragli Kristian Dimension Data DDD m.t.
11 ITA19780115 Pellizotti Franco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS m.t.
12 SUI19890528 Reichenbach Sébastien FDJ FDJ m.t.
13 COL19960425 Martinez Daniel Felipe Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
14 FRA19910722 Elissonde Kenny FDJ FDJ 3"
15 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 4"
16 ITA19910627 Villella Davide Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 13"
17 DEN19930116 Nielsen Magnus Cort Orica-BikeExchange OBE 16"
18 ITA19900304 Barbin Enrico Bardiani CSF BRD m.t.
19 EST19870311 Kangert Tanel Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
20 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro Unieuro Wilier UNI m.t.
21 DEN19890309 Guldhammer Poulsen Rasmus Stölting Service Group SSG m.t.
22 ITA19800809 Mori Manuele Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
23 ESP19880730 Madrazo Ruiz Angel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
24 ITA19890327 Rosa Diego Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
25 FRA19911028 Barguil Warren Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
26 ESP19830302 Anton Hernandez Igor Dimension Data DDD m.t.
27 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
28 FRA19870418 Roux Anthony FDJ FDJ m.t.
29 BEL19900205 Sprengers Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
30 ESP19900225 Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
31 NED19950815 Oomen Sam Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 19"
32 ECU19930529 Carapaz Richard Strongman Campagnolo Wilier SCQ 23"
33 BEL19820709 Van Hecke Preben Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 36"
34 ITA19951202 Velasco Simone Bardiani CSF BRD m.t.
35 BEL19920120 De Tier Floris Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
36 ESP19840116 Pardilla Bellon Sergio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
37 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ m.t.
38 ITA19891102 Zardini Edoardo Bardiani CSF BRD m.t.
39 ITA19950523 Rota Lorenzo Bardiani CSF BRD m.t.
40 CAN19861012 Woods Michael Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 41"
historic
2015 - ME 1.HC.
1 Nibali Vincenzo
2 Firsanov Sergey
2014 - ME 1.HC.
1 Albasini Michael
2 Colbrelli Sonny
2013 - ME 1.HC.
1 Durasek Kristijan
2 Bongiorno Manuel Francesco
2012 - ME 1.HC.
1 Veilleux David
2 Palini Andrea
2011 - ME 1.HC.
1 Rebellin Davide
2 Pozzovivo Domenico
2010 - ME 1.HC.
1 Martin Daniel
2 Pozzovivo Domenico
2009 - ME 1.HC.
1 Santambrogio Mauro
2 Masciarelli Francesco
2008 - ME 1.HC.
1 Ginanni Francesco
2 Bertagnolli Leonardo
2007 - ME 1.HC.
1 Murro Christian
2 Bertolini Alessandro
2006 - ME 1.HC.
1 Garzelli Stefano
2 Nocentini Rinaldo
2005 - ME 1.HC.
1 Garzelli Stefano
2 Bernucci Lorenzo
2004 - 1.1
1 Wegmann Fabian
2 Di Luca Danilo
2003 - 1.1
1 Di Luca Danilo
2 Ferrigato Andrea
2002 - 1.1
1 Ratti Eddy
2 Di Luca Danilo
2001 - 1.1
1 Celestino Mirko
2 Valoti Paolo
2000 - 1.1
1 Donati Massino
2 Rebellin Davide
1999 - 1.1
1 Barbero Sergio
2 Rebellin Davide
1998 - 1.1
1 Rebellin Davide
2 Di Grande Giuseppe
1997 - 1.1
1986 - 1.1
1 Bontempi Guido
2 Gavazzi Pierino
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-22 Tour of Antalya
2018-02-24 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
2018-02-24 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
2018-02-25 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
2018-02-25 La Drôme Classic
2018-02-25 GP Izola - Butan plin
2018-02-25 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
2018-03-02 Tour of Mediterrennean
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018