Grand Prix Zottegem - Tistaert 2017 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Saturday 23 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grand Prix Zottegem - Tistaert 2017
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2017-08-22 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19931124 De Buyst Jasper Lotto-Soudal LTS 4:42:56
2 BEL19910125 Stallaert Joeri Cibel-Cebon CIB m.t.
3 BEL19841110 De Haes Kenny Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
4 BEL19871101 Dupont Timothy Veranda's Willems - Crelan VWC m.t.
5 NOR19930504 Skjerping Kristoffer Joker Icopal TJI m.t.
6 BEL19930603 Vallée Boris Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
7 NED19930111 Roosen Timo Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
8 BEL19850730 Pardini Olivier WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA m.t.
9 LUX19820612 Kirsch Alex WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA m.t.
10 LTU19861026 Kruopis Aidis Veranda's Willems - Crelan VWC m.t.
11 NOR19940211 Groendahl Jansen Amund Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
12 EST19930703 Räim Mihkel Israel Cyling Academy ICA m.t.
13 BEL19940905 Geuens Alexander Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team PSV m.t.
14 ITA19881226 Canola Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
15 NOR19941004 Hoelgaard Markus Joker Icopal TJI m.t.
16 BEL19920828 Naesen Lawrence WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA m.t.
17 GER19911128 Krieger Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling LPC m.t.
18 NED19900312 Asselman Jesper Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN m.t.
19 FRA19910420 Corbel Erwan Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
20 FRA19890201 Jarrier Benoit Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
21 BEL19881121 Dhaene Brecht Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team PSV m.t.
22 GBR19951030 Swift Connor Madison Genesis MGT m.t.
23 BEL19950201 Planckaert Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise SVB m.t.
24 SWE19950411 Höög Gustav Team Coop TCO m.t.
25 NED19850218 Van Emden Jos Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
historic
2016 - ME 1.1.
1 Merlier Tim
2 Dupont Timothy
2015 - ME 1.1.
1 De Haes Kenny
2 Demoitie Antoine
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Theuns Edward
2 De Troyer Tim
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Jarc Blaz
2 Dron Boris
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Brandle Matthias
2 Drucker Jean-Pierre
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Tuft Svein
2 Wauters Willem
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Van Dijk Stefan
2 Drucker Jean-Pierre
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Eeckhout Niko
2 Pedersen Martin
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Sentjens Roy
2 Van Hecke Preben
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen
2 Friedemann Matthias
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Obst René
2 Gardeyn Gorik
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Dekker Thomas
2 Degano Enrico
2004 - 1.3
1 Kopp David
2 Van Impe Kevin
2003 - 1.3
1 Omloop Geert
2 Kroon Karsten
2002 - 1.3
1 Pronk Matthé
2 Tombak Janek
2001 - 1.3
1 Planckaert Jo
2 Koerts Jan
2000 - 1.3
1 Van Haecke Michel
2 Bruylandts Dave
1999 - 1.3
1 De Wilde Etienne
2 Vanderaerden Gert
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
2018-07-12 International Tour of Mevlana
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018