All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Friday 22 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour of Taihu 2013
ME 2.1. UCI Asiatique
2012-11-01 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CZE19741013 Kadlec Milan ASC Dukla Praha ADP 22:10:26
2 NED19831030 Goesinnen Floris Drapac Professional Cycling DPC 10"
3 HKG19910505 Choi Ki Ho Equipe nationale de Hong Kong HNK 15"
4 HKG19910208 Cheung King Lok Equipe nationale de Hong Kong HNK 17"
5 IRL19730317 McCann David Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
6 FRA19890616 Vaubourzeix Thomas La Pomme-Marseille LPM 21"
7 RUS19870925 Serebryakov Alexander Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 24"
8 FRA19880504 Martinez Yannick La Pomme-Marseille LPM 44"
9 POR19791130 Caldeira Samuel José Rodrigues OFM - Quinta Da Lixa OFM 48"
10 RUS19880124 Krasnov Leonid Team Rusvelo RVL 50"
11 AUS19851031 Walker William Drapac Professional Cycling DPC 53"
12 AUS19900313 Hucker Robbie Drapac Professional Cycling DPC 54"
13 CHN19881226 Wang Meiyin Hengxiang Cycling Team HEN 1.12.
14 RUS19860525 Shaekhov Vadim China 361° Cycling Team SLY 1.21
15 USA19890905 Rosskopf Joey Hincapie Sportswar Development Team HSD 1.34.
2012-11-01 : Binhu - Binhu
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CZE19741013 Kadlec Milan ASC Dukla Praha ADP 3:03:45
2 USA19890905 Rosskopf Joey Hincapie Sportswar Development Team HSD m.t.
3 NED19831030 Goesinnen Floris Drapac Professional Cycling DPC m.t.
4 HKG19910505 Choi Ki Ho Equipe nationale de Hong Kong HNK 3"
5 FRA19850629 Delaroziere Mathieu Avc Aix-En-Provence AVC m.t.
6 IRL19730317 McCann David Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
7 HKG19910208 Cheung King Lok Equipe nationale de Hong Kong HNK m.t.
8 FRA19890616 Vaubourzeix Thomas La Pomme-Marseille LPM 7"
9 HKG19880730 Yeung Ying Hon Equipe nationale de Hong Kong HNK 37"
10 RUS19870925 Serebryakov Alexander Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 40"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CZE19741013 Kadlec Milan ASC Dukla Praha ADP Pts.
2012-11-02 : Zhangjiagang - Zhangjiagang
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CZE19830719 Kankovsky Alois ASC Dukla Praha ADP 2:50:16
2 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
3 RUS19870925 Serebryakov Alexander Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
4 GER19840301 Körber Sebastian Nutrixxion Abus TSP m.t.
5 RUS19880124 Krasnov Leonid Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
6 POR19791130 Caldeira Samuel José Rodrigues OFM - Quinta Da Lixa OFM m.t.
7 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
8 BEL19910125 Stallaert Joeri Crelan - Euphony CRE m.t.
9 ESP19820622 Sobrino Joaquin SP Tableware SPT m.t.
10 CZE19741013 Kadlec Milan ASC Dukla Praha ADP m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CZE19741013 Kadlec Milan ASC Dukla Praha ADP Pts.
2012-11-03 : Wujin - Wujin
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19870925 Serebryakov Alexander Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 2:31:02
2 CZE19830719 Kankovsky Alois ASC Dukla Praha ADP m.t.
3 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
4 GER19840301 Körber Sebastian Nutrixxion Abus TSP m.t.
5 GER19831216 Schweizer Michael Team NSP - Ghost NSP m.t.
6 CZE19741013 Kadlec Milan ASC Dukla Praha ADP m.t.
7 RUS19880124 Krasnov Leonid Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
8 GER19900913 Sydlik Benjamin Nutrixxion Abus TSP m.t.
9 ESP19820622 Sobrino Joaquin SP Tableware SPT m.t.
10 POR19791130 Caldeira Samuel José Rodrigues OFM - Quinta Da Lixa OFM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CZE19741013 Kadlec Milan ASC Dukla Praha ADP Pts.
2012-11-04 : Liyang - Liyang
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Torku Sekerspor TRK 3:34:26
2 CZE19830719 Kankovsky Alois ASC Dukla Praha ADP m.t.
3 BEL19870205 Peeters kevin Crelan - Euphony CRE m.t.
4 RUS19880124 Krasnov Leonid Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
5 BEL19910125 Stallaert Joeri Crelan - Euphony CRE m.t.
6 GER19840301 Körber Sebastian Nutrixxion Abus TSP m.t.
7 POR19791130 Caldeira Samuel José Rodrigues OFM - Quinta Da Lixa OFM m.t.
8 RUS19870925 Serebryakov Alexander Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
9 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
10 AUS19771119 Shaw Stuart Drapac Professional Cycling DPC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CZE19741013 Kadlec Milan ASC Dukla Praha ADP Pts.
2012-11-05 : Yixing - Yixing
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19870925 Serebryakov Alexander Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 2:31:55
2 BEL19910125 Stallaert Joeri Crelan - Euphony CRE m.t.
3 BEL19870205 Peeters kevin Crelan - Euphony CRE m.t.
4 RUS19880124 Krasnov Leonid Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
5 HKG19880226 Kwok Ho Ting Equipe nationale de Hong Kong HNK m.t.
6 CZE19830719 Kankovsky Alois ASC Dukla Praha ADP m.t.
7 SLO19840901 Ilesic Aldo Ino Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
8 AUS19900628 Palmer Thomas Drapac Professional Cycling DPC m.t.
9 POR19791130 Caldeira Samuel José Rodrigues OFM - Quinta Da Lixa OFM m.t.
10 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CZE19741013 Kadlec Milan ASC Dukla Praha ADP Pts.
2012-11-06 : Huzhou - Huzhou
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19840301 Körber Sebastian Nutrixxion Abus TSP 2:12:11
2 BEL19910125 Stallaert Joeri Crelan - Euphony CRE m.t.
3 RUS19880124 Krasnov Leonid Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
4 FRA19880504 Martinez Yannick La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
5 MAS19880915 Saleh Mohd Harrif Terengganu Cycling Team TSG m.t.
6 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
7 CZE19830719 Kankovsky Alois ASC Dukla Praha ADP m.t.
8 GER19900913 Sydlik Benjamin Nutrixxion Abus TSP m.t.
9 RUS19870925 Serebryakov Alexander Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
10 POR19791130 Caldeira Samuel José Rodrigues OFM - Quinta Da Lixa OFM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CZE19741013 Kadlec Milan ASC Dukla Praha ADP Pts.
2012-11-07 : Wujiang - Wujiang
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19870131 Jullien Sébastien China Jilun Cycling Team JLC 2:27:08
2 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
3 TUR19930312 Orken Ahmet Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
4 RUS19880124 Krasnov Leonid Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
5 RUS19900814 Maikin Roman Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
6 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
7 GER19840301 Körber Sebastian Nutrixxion Abus TSP m.t.
8 HKG19880226 Kwok Ho Ting Equipe nationale de Hong Kong HNK m.t.
9 MAS19861011 Manan Anuar Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
10 RUS19870925 Serebryakov Alexander Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CZE19741013 Kadlec Milan ASC Dukla Praha ADP Pts.
2012-11-08 : Changshu - Changshu
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CZE19830719 Kankovsky Alois ASC Dukla Praha ADP 2:59:57
2 RUS19870925 Serebryakov Alexander Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
3 MAS19880915 Saleh Mohd Harrif Terengganu Cycling Team TSG m.t.
4 RUS19880124 Krasnov Leonid Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
5 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
6 FRA19870131 Jullien Sébastien China Jilun Cycling Team JLC m.t.
7 UKR19790609 Gretchyn Serguei Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
8 GER19831216 Schweizer Michael Team NSP - Ghost NSP m.t.
9 BEL19910125 Stallaert Joeri Crelan - Euphony CRE m.t.
10 MAS19861011 Manan Anuar Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
historic
2012 - ME 2.1.
1 Shpilevsky Boris
2 Kankovsky Alois
2011 - ME 2.1.
1 Kemp David
2 Yang Jing
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
2018-07-12 International Tour of Mevlana
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018