All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Monday 20 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour of Taihu 2015
ME 2.1. UCI Asiatique
2015-10-31 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19940430 Mareczko Jakub Southeast STH 25:05:52
2 ITA19890616 Palini Andrea SkyDive Dubaï Pro Cycling Team SKD 31"
3 ITA19880910 Zanotti Marco 2 Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team PVC 41"
4 LTU19881230 Siskevicius Evaldas Team Marseille 13 KTM M13 48"
5 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 54"
6 NED19831212 Rabou Thomas Attaque Team Gusto ATG 56"
7 TUR19930312 Orken Ahmet Torku Sekerspor TRK 57"
8 CHN00000000 Jingbiao Zhao Hengxiang Cycling Team HEN 1:01
9 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco SkyDive Dubaï Pro Cycling Team SKD 1:03
10 LTU19820204 Vaitkus Tomas Rietumu - Delfin RBD 1:07
11 NED19850504 Verschoor Martijn Team Novo Nordisk TNN 1:07
12 CZE19930317 Sisr Frantisek ASC Dukla Praha ADP 1:09
13 NED19930112 Meijers Jeroen Rabobank Development Team RDT 1:10
14 CHN19940119 Gu Ying Chuan Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling MSS 1:12
15 CHN19940802 Niu Yikui China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team YDL 1:13
16 UKR19820313 Kostyuk Denys Equipe Nationale Ukraine UKR 1:13
17 UZB19850918 Abrekov Yusuf Beijing Innova Cycling Team IAT 1:18
18 NED19900510 Ockeloen Jasper Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team PVC 1:19
19 DEN19960503 Hardahl Anders Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW 1:19
20 MAR19820714 Jelloul Adil SkyDive Dubaï Pro Cycling Team SKD 1:19
21 TUN19890922 Hasnaoui Maher SkyDive Dubaï Pro Cycling Team SKD 1:19
22 NED19870819 Schulting Peter Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team PVC 1:19
23 CHN19950505 Guangtong Ma Hengxiang Cycling Team HEN 1:37
24 UKR19871030 Kononenko Mykhailo Kolss Cycling Team KLS 1:56
25 CHN19881226 Wang Meiyin Hengxiang Cycling Team HEN 2:29
2015-10-31 : Wuxi - Wuxi
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19940430 Mareczko Jakub Southeast STH 3:03:59
2 UKR19890830 Kulyk Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
3 TUR19930312 Orken Ahmet Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
4 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris RTS-Santic Racing Team RTS m.t.
5 ITA19890616 Palini Andrea SkyDive Dubaï Pro Cycling Team SKD m.t.
6 ITA19880910 Zanotti Marco 2 Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team PVC m.t.
7 AUS19850317 Witmitz Sam Budget Forklifts BFL m.t.
8 NED19850504 Verschoor Martijn Team Novo Nordisk TNN m.t.
9 HUN19830325 Der Zolt Utensilnord UNA m.t.
10 LTU19820204 Vaitkus Tomas Rietumu - Delfin RBD m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19940430 Mareczko Jakub Southeast STH Pts.
2015-11-01 : Nantong - Haimen
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19940430 Mareczko Jakub Southeast STH 2:31:54
2 AUS19661128 Sunderland Scott Budget Forklifts BFL m.t.
3 TUR19930312 Orken Ahmet Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
4 ITA19880910 Zanotti Marco 2 Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team PVC m.t.
5 UKR19890830 Kulyk Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
6 FRA00000000 Verardo Yoan GSC Blagnac m.t.
7 DEN19960721 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW m.t.
8 ITA19890616 Palini Andrea SkyDive Dubaï Pro Cycling Team SKD m.t.
9 CHN19910507 Qiao Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team NFC m.t.
10 DEN19900702 Clausen Patrick Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19940430 Mareczko Jakub Southeast STH Pts.
2015-11-02 : Haimen - Haimen
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19940430 Mareczko Jakub Southeast STH 3:09:30
2 ITA19890616 Palini Andrea SkyDive Dubaï Pro Cycling Team SKD m.t.
3 AUS19661128 Sunderland Scott Budget Forklifts BFL m.t.
4 EST19930915 Laas Martin Equipe nationale d'Estonie EST m.t.
5 TUR19930312 Orken Ahmet Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
6 CZE19870329 Hacecky Vojtech ASC Dukla Praha ADP m.t.
7 NED19930112 Meijers Jeroen Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
8 NED19850504 Verschoor Martijn Team Novo Nordisk TNN m.t.
9 ITA19910430 Dal Col Andrea Southeast STH m.t.
10 MAS19861011 Manan Anuar Terengganu Cycling Team TSG m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19940430 Mareczko Jakub Southeast STH Pts.
2015-11-03 : Wujin - Wujin
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 TUN19860126 Chtioui Rafaâ SkyDive Dubaï Pro Cycling Team SKD 2:22:27
2 CHN19950505 Guangtong Ma Hengxiang Cycling Team HEN 14"
3 CHN00000000 Jingbiao Zhao Hengxiang Cycling Team HEN 30"
4 AUS19661128 Sunderland Scott Budget Forklifts BFL 33"
5 ITA19940430 Mareczko Jakub Southeast STH m.t.
6 ITA19890616 Palini Andrea SkyDive Dubaï Pro Cycling Team SKD m.t.
7 ITA19880910 Zanotti Marco 2 Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team PVC m.t.
8 TUR19930312 Orken Ahmet Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
9 DEN19900702 Clausen Patrick Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW m.t.
10 UKR19890830 Kulyk Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19940430 Mareczko Jakub Southeast STH Pts.
2015-11-04 : Jurong - Maoshan Mountain
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19880910 Zanotti Marco 2 Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team PVC 2:55:46
2 ITA19890616 Palini Andrea SkyDive Dubaï Pro Cycling Team SKD m.t.
3 NED19831212 Rabou Thomas Attaque Team Gusto ATG m.t.
4 LTU19881230 Siskevicius Evaldas Team Marseille 13 KTM M13 m.t.
5 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
6 FRA19850601 El Fares Julien Team Marseille 13 KTM M13 m.t.
7 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco SkyDive Dubaï Pro Cycling Team SKD 2"
8 NED19930112 Meijers Jeroen Rabobank Development Team RDT 17"
9 UKR19871030 Kononenko Mykhailo Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
10 FRA00000000 Verardo Yoan GSC Blagnac m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19940430 Mareczko Jakub Southeast STH Pts.
2015-11-05 : Yixing - Yixing
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19940430 Mareczko Jakub Southeast STH 2:55:17
2 AUS19661128 Sunderland Scott Budget Forklifts BFL m.t.
3 TUR19930312 Orken Ahmet Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
4 ITA19880910 Zanotti Marco 2 Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team PVC m.t.
5 AUS19850317 Witmitz Sam Budget Forklifts BFL m.t.
6 UKR19890830 Kulyk Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
7 LTU19820204 Vaitkus Tomas Rietumu - Delfin RBD m.t.
8 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
9 DEN19900702 Clausen Patrick Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW m.t.
10 ITA19890616 Palini Andrea SkyDive Dubaï Pro Cycling Team SKD m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19940430 Mareczko Jakub Southeast STH Pts.
2015-11-06 : Huzhou - Changxing
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19940430 Mareczko Jakub Southeast STH 2:58:29
2 ITA19890616 Palini Andrea SkyDive Dubaï Pro Cycling Team SKD m.t.
3 UKR19890830 Kulyk Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
4 AUS19661128 Sunderland Scott Budget Forklifts BFL m.t.
5 TUR19930312 Orken Ahmet Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
6 EST19930915 Laas Martin Equipe nationale d'Estonie EST m.t.
7 LTU19820204 Vaitkus Tomas Rietumu - Delfin RBD m.t.
8 ITA19880910 Zanotti Marco 2 Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team PVC m.t.
9 DEN19900702 Clausen Patrick Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW m.t.
10 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris RTS-Santic Racing Team RTS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19940430 Mareczko Jakub Southeast STH Pts.
2015-11-07 : Haining - Yanguan
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19940430 Mareczko Jakub Southeast STH 3:12:32
2 LTU19820204 Vaitkus Tomas Rietumu - Delfin RBD m.t.
3 TUR19930312 Orken Ahmet Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
4 UKR19890830 Kulyk Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
5 NED19950727 Bol Cees Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
6 LTU19881230 Siskevicius Evaldas Team Marseille 13 KTM M13 m.t.
7 TUR19921116 Reis Rasim Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
8 AUS19661128 Sunderland Scott Budget Forklifts BFL m.t.
9 HKG19871109 Ko Siu Wai HKSI Pro Cycling Team HKS m.t.
10 ITA19880910 Zanotti Marco 2 Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team PVC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19940430 Mareczko Jakub Southeast STH Pts.
2015-11-08 : Suzhou - Suzhou
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19940430 Mareczko Jakub Southeast STH 1:56:21
2 ITA19890616 Palini Andrea SkyDive Dubaï Pro Cycling Team SKD m.t.
3 UKR19890830 Kulyk Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
4 AUS19661128 Sunderland Scott Budget Forklifts BFL m.t.
5 ITA19880910 Zanotti Marco 2 Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team PVC m.t.
6 EST19930915 Laas Martin Equipe nationale d'Estonie EST m.t.
7 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris RTS-Santic Racing Team RTS m.t.
8 TUR19930312 Orken Ahmet Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
9 LTU19820204 Vaitkus Tomas Rietumu - Delfin RBD m.t.
10 DEN19900702 Clausen Patrick Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 2.1.
1 Metlushenko Yuri
2 Kankovsky Alois
2013 - ME 2.1.
1 Kadlec Milan
2 Goesinnen Floris
2012 - ME 2.1.
1 Shpilevsky Boris
2 Kankovsky Alois
2011 - ME 2.1.
1 Kemp David
2 Yang Jing
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017