All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 March, Sunday 26 2017 1609920 guests - 565 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour of Taihu 2016
ME 2.1. UCI Asiatique
2016-11-05 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19800410 Duque Leonardo Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP 19:56:35
2 VEN19930419 Godoy Yonder Unieuro Wilier UNI 8"
3 NED19870819 Schulting Peter Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team PVC 13"
4 ITA19910802 Fonzi Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL 15"
5 CHN19881226 Wang Meiyin Hengxiang Cycling Team HEN 24"
6 COL19801022 Ortega Ramirez Mauricio RTS-Santic Racing Team RTS 31"
7 KAZ19920419 Davidenok Ilya RTS-Santic Racing Team RTS 34"
8 UKR19920222 Kasianov Oleksii Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team JLS 40"
9 ROU19920904 Grosu Eduard Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP 50"
10 FRA19950816 De Rossi Lucas VC La Pomme Marseille 1:05
11 FRA19890616 Vaubourzeix Thomas Lupus Racing Team LRT 1:06
12 COL19800513 Colorado Hernandez Francisco Jarley RTS-Santic Racing Team RTS 1:16
13 NED00000000 Luijk Sven Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team PVC 1:24
14 HKG19880730 Yeung Ying Hon Hengxiang Cycling Team HEN 1:31
15 BRA19851020 Diniz Correia Alex Funvic Soul Cycles – Carrefour FSC 1:32
16 BRA00000000 Machado Da Silva Gabriel Funvic Soul Cycles – Carrefour FSC 1:37
17 COL19730406 Niño Victor RTS-Santic Racing Team RTS 1:37
18 AUS19901011 Bayly Cameron Attaque Team Gusto ATG 1:43
19 EST19890716 Pruus Peeter Rietumu - Delfin RBD 2:03
20 UKR19870312 Dementyev Yegor ISD - Jorbi Continental Team ISD 3:22
21 IRI19910504 Nazari Daghalian Abolfazl Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team TPT 3:48
22 AUS19900205 Hill Ben Attaque Team Gusto ATG 4:21
23 BRA19910619 Affonso Murilo Funvic Soul Cycles – Carrefour FSC 4:43
24 UKR19790609 Gretchyn Serguei Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team JLS 4:52
25 BLR19890803 Klimiankou Kanstantin Minsk Cycling Club MCC 4:57
2016-11-05 : Prologue (CLM Ind): Wuxi - Wuxi
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19910921 Golovash Oleksandr Kolss-BDC Team KLS 7:12
2 IRI19910604 Khorrami Karim Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team TPT 4"
3 AUS19901011 Bayly Cameron Attaque Team Gusto ATG 4"
4 ITA19911108 Staccchiotti Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP 5"
5 VEN19930419 Godoy Yonder Unieuro Wilier UNI 6"
6 KAZ19920419 Davidenok Ilya RTS-Santic Racing Team RTS 7"
7 EST19890716 Pruus Peeter Rietumu - Delfin RBD 8"
8 ITA19910802 Fonzi Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL 9"
9 SVK19870916 Tybor Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica DKB 9"
10 AUS19811110 Williams Christopher Team Novo Nordisk TNN m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 UKR19910921 Golovash Oleksandr Kolss-BDC Team KLS Pts.
2016-11-06 : Wuxi - Wuxi
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19940430 Mareczko Jakub Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL 2:20:46
2 ITA19930729 Marini Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
3 ITA19880910 Zanotti Marco 2 Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team PVC m.t.
4 AUS00000000 Parker Luke State of Matter / MAAP SOM m.t.
5 LAT19911119 Bogdanovics Maris Rietumu - Delfin RBD m.t.
6 COL19800410 Duque Leonardo Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP m.t.
7 ITA19880925 Graziato Massimo Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team PVC m.t.
8 ROU19920904 Grosu Eduard Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
9 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team JLS m.t.
10 CHN00000000 Jingbiao Zhao Hengxiang Cycling Team HEN m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 UKR19910921 Golovash Oleksandr Kolss-BDC Team KLS Pts.
2016-11-07 : Changxing - Wuxing
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19940430 Mareczko Jakub Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL 3:08:05
2 LAT19921029 Liepins Emils Rietumu - Delfin RBD m.t.
3 ITA19930729 Marini Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
4 LAT19911119 Bogdanovics Maris Rietumu - Delfin RBD m.t.
5 BRA19830109 Pinheiro Da Silva Roberto Funvic Soul Cycles – Carrefour FSC m.t.
6 CHN00000000 Jingbiao Zhao Hengxiang Cycling Team HEN m.t.
7 UKR19870312 Dementyev Yegor ISD - Jorbi Continental Team ISD m.t.
8 AUS00000000 Parker Luke State of Matter / MAAP SOM m.t.
9 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team JLS m.t.
10 SRB19960525 Kalaba Dušan Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team STF m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19940430 Mareczko Jakub Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL Pts.
2016-11-08 : Anji - Anji
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19901011 Bayly Cameron Attaque Team Gusto ATG 2:41:00
2 COL19800410 Duque Leonardo Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP 4"
3 ITA19910802 Fonzi Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
4 COL19801022 Ortega Ramirez Mauricio RTS-Santic Racing Team RTS m.t.
5 UKR19920222 Kasianov Oleksii Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team JLS m.t.
6 NED19870819 Schulting Peter Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team PVC 6"
7 VEN19930419 Godoy Yonder Unieuro Wilier UNI m.t.
8 CHN19881226 Wang Meiyin Hengxiang Cycling Team HEN 8"
9 KAZ19920419 Davidenok Ilya RTS-Santic Racing Team RTS 13"
10 COL19800513 Colorado Hernandez Francisco Jarley RTS-Santic Racing Team RTS 26"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19901011 Bayly Cameron Attaque Team Gusto ATG Pts.
2016-11-09 : Wujiang - Wujiang
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19930729 Marini Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP 2:40:28
2 ITA19940430 Mareczko Jakub Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
3 COL19800410 Duque Leonardo Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP m.t.
4 SRB19960525 Kalaba Dušan Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team STF m.t.
5 CHI19900524 Mansilla Christopher Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team STF m.t.
6 NED19850504 Verschoor Martijn Team Novo Nordisk TNN m.t.
7 ROU19920904 Grosu Eduard Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
8 ITA19880910 Zanotti Marco 2 Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team PVC m.t.
9 GER19860606 Thomel Tino RTS-Santic Racing Team RTS m.t.
10 CHN00000000 Jingbiao Zhao Hengxiang Cycling Team HEN m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19901011 Bayly Cameron Attaque Team Gusto ATG Pts.
2016-11-10 : Nantong - Haimen
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ROU19920904 Grosu Eduard Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP 3:20:01
2 GER19860606 Thomel Tino RTS-Santic Racing Team RTS m.t.
3 ITA19940430 Mareczko Jakub Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
4 ITA19930729 Marini Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
5 LAT19921029 Liepins Emils Rietumu - Delfin RBD m.t.
6 LAT19911119 Bogdanovics Maris Rietumu - Delfin RBD m.t.
7 ITA19880910 Zanotti Marco 2 Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team PVC m.t.
8 BLR19880106 Papok Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club MCC m.t.
9 CHN00000000 Jingbiao Zhao Hengxiang Cycling Team HEN m.t.
10 UKR19790609 Gretchyn Serguei Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team JLS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19901011 Bayly Cameron Attaque Team Gusto ATG Pts.
2016-11-11 : Wujin - Wujin
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19940430 Mareczko Jakub Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL 2:40:58
2 ITA19930729 Marini Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
3 ROU19920904 Grosu Eduard Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
4 COL19800410 Duque Leonardo Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP m.t.
5 LAT19921029 Liepins Emils Rietumu - Delfin RBD m.t.
6 BLR19880106 Papok Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club MCC m.t.
7 CHI19900524 Mansilla Christopher Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team STF m.t.
8 SRB19960525 Kalaba Dušan Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team STF m.t.
9 CHN00000000 Jingbiao Zhao Hengxiang Cycling Team HEN m.t.
10 LAT19911119 Bogdanovics Maris Rietumu - Delfin RBD m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19901011 Bayly Cameron Attaque Team Gusto ATG Pts.
2016-11-12 : Jurong - Maoshan Mountain
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19800410 Duque Leonardo Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP 2:58:05
2 NED19870819 Schulting Peter Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team PVC m.t.
3 VEN19930419 Godoy Yonder Unieuro Wilier UNI m.t.
4 COL19801022 Ortega Ramirez Mauricio RTS-Santic Racing Team RTS 2"
5 CHN19881226 Wang Meiyin Hengxiang Cycling Team HEN 6"
6 UZB19820611 Halmuratov Muradjan Beijing XDS-Innova Cycling Team XDS m.t.
7 NED00000000 Luijk Sven Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team PVC m.t.
8 ITA19910802 Fonzi Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
9 UKR19920222 Kasianov Oleksii Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team JLS m.t.
10 EST19890716 Pruus Peeter Rietumu - Delfin RBD 11"
historic
2015 - ME 2.1.
1 Mareczko Jakub
2 Palini Andrea
2014 - ME 2.1.
1 Metlushenko Yuri
2 Kankovsky Alois
2013 - ME 2.1.
1 Kadlec Milan
2 Goesinnen Floris
2012 - ME 2.1.
1 Shpilevsky Boris
2 Kankovsky Alois
2011 - ME 2.1.
1 Kemp David
2 Yang Jing
 
 
Women
2017-03-29 Pajot Hills Classic
2017-03-30 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley
2017-04-02 Tour des Flandres
2017-04-03 Grand Prix de Dottignies
2017-04-05 Energiewacht Tour
2017-04-08 The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhon's Cup "Women's Tour of Thailand"
2017-04-16 Amstel Gold Race
2017-04-19 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
2017-04-23 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes
2017-05-05 Tour of Chongming Island World Cup
Men
2017-04-02 Tour des Flandres
2017-04-03 Tour du Pays Basques
2017-04-09 Paris Roubaix
2017-04-16 Amstel Gold Race
2017-04-18 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2017-04-19 La Flèche Wallonne
2017-04-23 Liège - Bastogne - Liège
2017-04-25 Tour de Romandie
2017-05-01 Grand Prix de Francfort
2017-05-06 Tour d'Italie
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017