Grand Prix of Adygeya 2011 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Adygeya 2011 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Adygeya 2011 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Adygeya 2011 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Adygeya 2011 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Adygeya 2011 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Adygeya 2011 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Adygeya 2011 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Adygeya 2011 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Adygeya 2011 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Sunday 24 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grand Prix of Adygeya 2011
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2011-04-20 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS00000000 Sinitsyn Kirill Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 15:14:13
2 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK 5"
3 RUS19850407 Reshetiko Evgeniy Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 35"
4 RUS19860228 Kosyakov Dmitry Itera - Katusha TIK 45"
5 RUS19880627 Ignatyev Dmitriy Itera - Katusha TIK 1.01.
6 RUS19881214 Bakhin Eugeny Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 1.03.
7 RUS19871029 Kunshin Alexey Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 1.27.
8 UKR00000000 Khrypta Vitalii Equipe Nationale Ukraine UKR 1.52.
9 UKR19900628 Prevar Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team KLS 2.29.
10 RUS19830105 Seledkov Ivan Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 2.43.
2011-04-20 : Kamennomostskiy - Pobeda
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19880627 Ignatyev Dmitriy Itera - Katusha TIK 2:00:54
2 RUS19871029 Kunshin Alexey Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 2.26.
3 UKR19870829 Vasylyuk Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 2.37.
3 DEN19860420 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen Saxo Bank SunGard SBS m.t.
5 RUS19860228 Kosyakov Dmitry Itera - Katusha TIK 3.20.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19880627 Ignatyev Dmitriy Itera - Katusha TIK Pts.
2011-04-21 : Maykop - Maykop
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19890722 Martynenko Oleksandr ISD - Lampre Continental ISE 4:05:29
2 UKR19870108 Agarkov Yuriy ISD - Lampre Continental ISE m.t.
3 GER19900917 Reinhardt Theo Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin m.t.
4 RUS00000000 Bozhenko Kirill Equipe nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
5 RUS00000000 Alekhin Sergey Equipe nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19880627 Ignatyev Dmitriy Itera - Katusha TIK Pts.
2011-04-22 : Maykop - Maykop
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK 3:56:15
2 KAZ19831215 Sladkov Evgueny Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
3 UKR19871030 Kononenko Mykhailo Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
4 KAZ19870307 Tleubayev Ruslan Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
5 UKR19890722 Martynenko Oleksandr ISD - Lampre Continental ISE m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19880627 Ignatyev Dmitriy Itera - Katusha TIK Pts.
2011-04-23 : Maykop - Guseripl
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS00000000 Sinitsyn Kirill Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 4:22:20
2 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
3 RUS19881214 Bakhin Eugeny Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 19"
4 RUS19850407 Reshetiko Evgeniy Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 24"
5 RUS19860228 Kosyakov Dmitry Itera - Katusha TIK 39"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
2011-04-24 : Maykop - Gaverdovskiy
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19890722 Martynenko Oleksandr ISD - Lampre Continental ISE 2:29:38
2 UKR19871030 Kononenko Mykhailo Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
3 RUS19880205 Nikolaev Sergey Equipe nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
4 KAZ19870307 Tleubayev Ruslan Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
5 RUS19871029 Kunshin Alexey Equipe nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
historic
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
2018-07-12 International Tour of Mevlana
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018