Grand Prix of Adygeya 2012 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Adygeya 2012 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Adygeya 2012 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Adygeya 2012 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Adygeya 2012 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Adygeya 2012 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Adygeya 2012 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Adygeya 2012 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Adygeya 2012 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Adygeya 2012 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Monday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grand Prix of Adygeya 2012
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2012-04-18 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Itera - Katusha TIK 14:57:46
2 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL 25"
3 RUS19860924 Budaragin Alexander Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 2:06
4 RUS19860711 Ovechkin Artem Team Rusvelo RVL 2:50
5 RUS19880517 Rybakov Alexander Itera - Katusha TIK 2:52
6 UKR19961129 Khripta Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 3:24
7 RUS19881214 Bakhin Eugeny Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 3:51
8 RUS19860228 Kosyakov Dmitry Itera - Katusha TIK 3:58
9 RUS19890421 Maslennikov Vadim Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 4:54
10 RUS19840621 Rudaskov Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK 5:03
2012-04-18 : Kamennomostskiy - Pobeda CLM IND
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL 17:14
2 RUS19860711 Ovechkin Artem Team Rusvelo RVL 10"
3 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Itera - Katusha TIK 51"
4 RUS19860228 Kosyakov Dmitry Itera - Katusha TIK 1.04.
5 UKR19870829 Vasylyuk Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 1.18.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL Pts.
2012-04-19 : Maykop - Maykop
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Itera - Katusha TIK 3:59:26
2 RUS19880517 Rybakov Alexander Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
3 RUS19910103 Rotyakov Aleksandr Equipe nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
4 UKR19840215 Kondrut Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 3"
5 RUS19890413 Baranov Kirill Itera - Katusha TIK 1:04
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Itera - Katusha TIK Pts.
2012-04-20 : Maykop - Maykop
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19840121 Mironov Alexander Team Rusvelo RVL 3:59:56
2 KAZ00000000 Shalamov Vadim Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
3 UKR19870829 Vasylyuk Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
4 RUS19840621 Rudaskov Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
5 RUS19860228 Kosyakov Dmitry Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Itera - Katusha TIK Pts.
2012-04-21 : Maykop - Guseripl
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Itera - Katusha TIK 4:10:29
2 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
3 RUS19860924 Budaragin Alexander Equipe nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
4 UKR19961129 Khripta Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 51"
5 RUS19881214 Bakhin Eugeny Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 1.05.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Itera - Katusha TIK Pts.
2012-04-22 : Gaverdovskiy - Gaverdovskiy
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19920609 Manakov Victor Team Rusvelo RVL 2:30:1
2 RUS19840121 Mironov Alexander Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
3 RUS19880205 Nikolaev Sergey Equipe nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
4 RUS19900108 Neustroev Vasily Equipe nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
5 UKR19871030 Kononenko Mykhailo Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
historic
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Sinitsyn Kirill
2 Firsanov Sergey
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018