All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Wednesday 17 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grand Prix of Adygeya 2013
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2013-04-17 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19961129 Khripta Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 13:29:05
2 UKR19830616 Popkov Vitaliy ISD Continental Team ISD 44"
3 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Team Rusvelo RVL 55"
4 RUS19890711 Pokidov Maxim Itera - Katusha TIK 1.19.
5 RUS19940406 Arslanov Ildar Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 1.19.
6 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 2.24.
7 RUS19910420 Tatarinov Gennadiy Team Rusvelo RVL 2.24.
8 RUS19861118 Samokhvalov Anton Team Rusvelo RVL 3.09.
9 RUS19930803 Egorov Kirill Itera - Katusha TIK 3.18.
10 UKR19870829 Vasylyuk Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 3.27.
2013-04-17 : Kamennomostskiy - Kamennomostskiy CLM IND
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Team Rusvelo RVL 18:07
2 RUS19890711 Pokidov Maxim Itera - Katusha TIK 45"
3 UKR19830616 Popkov Vitaliy ISD Continental Team ISD 51"
4 UKR19961129 Khripta Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 56"
5 RUS19920308 Foliforov Alexander Helicopters HCL 58"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Team Rusvelo RVL Pts.
2013-04-18 : Maykop - Maykop
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19830616 Popkov Vitaliy ISD Continental Team ISD 3:47:33
2 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
3 RUS19861118 Samokhvalov Anton Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
4 RUS19890711 Pokidov Maxim Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
5 RUS19891122 Boev Igor Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Team Rusvelo RVL Pts.
2013-04-19 : Maykop - Maykop
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 3:53:46
2 RUS19890711 Pokidov Maxim Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
3 UKR19890722 Martynenko Oleksandr Equipe Nationale Ukraine UKR m.t.
3 UKR19890722 Martynenko Oleksandr ISD Continental Team ISD m.t.
4 RUS19891122 Boev Igor Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
5 UKR19870829 Vasylyuk Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Team Rusvelo RVL Pts.
2013-04-20 : Maykop - Guzeripl
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19920308 Foliforov Alexander Helicopters HCL 3:03:31
2 UKR19961129 Khripta Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 23"
3 RUS19860924 Budaragin Alexander Team Rusvelo RVL 34"
4 UKR19830616 Popkov Vitaliy ISD Continental Team ISD 1.13.
5 RUS19931012 Zhuykov Denis Itera - Katusha TIK 1.26.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 UKR19961129 Khripta Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS Pts.
2013-04-21 : Maykop - Maykop
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19930504 Stash Mamyr Helicopters HCL 2:24:55
2 RUS19890711 Pokidov Maxim Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
3 RUS19891122 Boev Igor Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
4 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
5 RUS19890613 Mokrov Dmitriy Equipe nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
historic
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 Zakarin Ilnur
2 Firsanov Sergey
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Sinitsyn Kirill
2 Firsanov Sergey
 
 
Women
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-10-21 Japan Cup
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018