Grand Prix of Adygeya 2014 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Adygeya 2014 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Adygeya 2014 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Adygeya 2014 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Adygeya 2014 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Adygeya 2014 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Adygeya 2014 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Adygeya 2014 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Adygeya 2014 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Adygeya 2014 - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Wednesday 13 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grand Prix of Adygeya 2014
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2014-04-16 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Team Rusvelo RVL 13:42:16
2 UZB19810114 Lagutin Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL 1:06
3 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL 1:57
4 UKR19800913 Sheydyk Oleksandr ISD Continental Team ISD 2:06
5 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 2:48
6 UKR19870829 Vasylyuk Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 2:59
7 RUS19900304 Belykh Sergey Team 21 T21 3:30
8 RUS00000000 Samokhvalov Dmitri Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 4:00
9 RUS19880205 Nikolaev Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK 4:16
10 UKR19850424 Lagkuti Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 4:31
2014-04-16 : Kamennomostskiy - Pobeda CLM IND
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Team Rusvelo RVL 16:47
2 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL 45"
3 RUS19931123 Ryabkin Alexey Team 21 T21 1:07
4 UKR19870829 Vasylyuk Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 1:11
5 RUS19880205 Nikolaev Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK 1:15
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Team Rusvelo RVL Pts.
2014-04-17 : Maykop - Maykop
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19891122 Boev Igor Team Rusvelo RVL 3:43:12
2 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
3 UZB19810114 Lagutin Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
4 UKR19850424 Lagkuti Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
5 RUS19940125 Sazanov Andrey Russian Helicopters HCL 3"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Team Rusvelo RVL Pts.
2014-04-18 : Maykop - Maykop
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19940125 Sazanov Andrey Russian Helicopters HCL 3:55:36
2 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
3 RUS19891122 Boev Igor Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
4 RUS19880205 Nikolaev Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
5 RUS00000000 Sunitsyn Kirill Equipe nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Team Rusvelo RVL Pts.
2014-04-19 : Tulsky - Guzeripl
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19920308 Foliforov Alexander Itera - Katusha TIK 3:17:08
2 UKR19800913 Sheydyk Oleksandr ISD Continental Team ISD 34"
3 RUS19900304 Belykh Sergey Team 21 T21 37"
4 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL 47"
5 UZB19810114 Lagutin Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL 1.10.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Team Rusvelo RVL Pts.
2014-04-20 : Maykop - Maykop
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19891122 Boev Igor Team Rusvelo RVL 2:28:17
2 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t;
3 RUS19880205 Nikolaev Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
4 UKR19900414 Vasilyev Maksym ISD Continental Team ISD m.t.
5 GER19921009 Kendler Benedikt Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer GWO m.t.
historic
2013 - ME 2.2.
1 Khripta Andriy
2 Popkov Vitaliy
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 Zakarin Ilnur
2 Firsanov Sergey
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Sinitsyn Kirill
2 Firsanov Sergey
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
2018-01-27 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
2018-01-27 Gravel and Tar
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017