Grand Prix of Adygeya 2015 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Adygeya 2015 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Adygeya 2015 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Adygeya 2015 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Adygeya 2015 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Adygeya 2015 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Adygeya 2015 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Adygeya 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Saturday 22 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grand Prix of Adygeya 2015
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2015-04-16 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL 7:26:34
2 RUS19880205 Nikolaev Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK 54"
3 RUS19890711 Pokidov Maxim Itera - Katusha TIK 1:05
4 RUS19861118 Samokhvalov Anton Itera - Katusha TIK 1:37
5 RUS00000000 Sinitsyn Kirill Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 1:59
6 RUS19870124 Kritskiy Timofey Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 2:47
7 KAZ19930707 Zemlyakov Oleg Vino 4ever V4E 3:23
8 RUS19900304 Belykh Sergey Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 3:27
9 KAZ19870223 Shushemoin Alexandre Vino 4ever V4E 3:33
10 UKR19850403 Krivtsov Dmytro ISD Continental Team ISD 3:47
2015-04-16 : Prologue : Kamennomostskiy - Pobeda
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS00000000 Sunitsyn Kirill Tyumen Region 13:30
2 RUS19890711 Pokidov Maxim Itera - Katusha TIK 12"
3 RUS19860711 Ovechkin Artem Team Rusvelo RVL 14"
4 RUS19880205 Nikolaev Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK 17"
5 RUS19900123 Frolov Igor Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS00000000 Sunitsyn Kirill Tyumen Region Pts.
2015-04-17 Kuzhorskaya - Kuzhorskaya
Rank Code Teams Nation   Time/Gap
1 TIK Itera - Katusha 28:33
2 RUS Equipe nationale de Russie 47"
3 RVL Team Rusvelo 54"
4 BLR Equipe Nationale Bielorussie 1.24.
5 ISD ISD Continental Team 1.30.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19890711 Pokidov Maxim Itera - Katusha TIK Pts.
2015-04-18 : Tulsky - Partizanskaya Polyana
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL 3:10:57
2 RUS00000000 Sinitsyn Kirill Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 56"
3 BLR19890425 Krasilnikau Andrei Minsk Cycling Club MCC 1.00.
4 BLR19911104 Bazhkou Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club MCC 1.19.
5 RUS19900304 Belykh Sergey Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 1.22.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL Pts.
2015-04-19 : Maykop - Lago-Naki
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS00000000 Sinitsyn Kirill Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 3:32:13
2 RUS19900304 Belykh Sergey Equipe nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
3 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
4 RUS19880205 Nikolaev Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK 5"
5 BLR19890425 Krasilnikau Andrei Minsk Cycling Club MCC 9"
historic
2014 - ME 2.2.
1 Zakarin Ilnur
2 Lagutin Sergey
2013 - ME 2.2.
1 Khripta Andriy
2 Popkov Vitaliy
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 Zakarin Ilnur
2 Firsanov Sergey
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Sinitsyn Kirill
2 Firsanov Sergey
 
 
Women
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-09-25 Ruota d'Oro
2018-09-29 Tour of Almaty
2018-10-02 Jelajah Malaysia
2018-10-06 Tour of Taihu
2018-10-07 Paris-Tours Espoirs
2018-10-07 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
2018-10-09 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2018-10-13 Tour de Lombardie
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations U23
2018-10-14 Oita Urban Classic
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018