All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Tuesday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Sibiu Cycling Tour 2011
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2011-07-06 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BUL19790831 Koev Vladimir Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo KTS 11:32:48
2 ITA19880828 Marchetti Alessio Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA 52"
3 UKR19800913 Sheydyk Oleksandr ISD - Lampre Continental ISE 1.27.
4 GER19880223 Weber Sascha Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de CDD 1:51
5 ITA19870421 Pichetta Ricardo Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA 2:13
6 UKR19890127 Topchanyuk Artem ISD - Lampre Continental ISE 2:24
7 LUX19771105 Poos Christian Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de CDD 3:34
8 HUN19911014 Simon Peter Ora Hotels Carrera OHT 4:18
9 HUN19810325 Cador Rida Ora Hotels Carrera OHT 5:01
10 GER19851030 Springer Christoph SP Tableware SPT 6:05
2011-07-06 Poplaca - Sibiu CLM par Equipe
Rank Code Teams Nation   Time/Gap
1 RAD RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein 10:17
2 ISE ISD - Lampre Continental m.t.
3 KLS Kolss Cycling Team 8"
4 CDD Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de 15"
5 OHT Ora Hotels Carrera 16"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUT19880408 Zoidl Ricardo RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels RAD Pts.
1 AUS19870602 Anderson Jack Endura Racing EDR Pts.
2011-07-07 : Sibiu - Avrig
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19900414 Vasilyev Maksym ISD - Lampre Continental ISE 4:41:23
2 UKR19890722 Martynenko Oleksandr ISD - Lampre Continental ISE m.t.
3 UKR19871030 Kononenko Mykhailo Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
4 BEL19901016 Demoitie Antoine Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon PCW m.t.
5 LUX19771105 Poos Christian Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de CDD m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 UKR19900414 Vasilyev Maksym ISD - Lampre Continental ISE Pts.
2011-07-08 : Medias - Paltinis
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BUL19790831 Koev Vladimir Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo KTS 3:54:04
2 ITA19880828 Marchetti Alessio Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA 28"
3 UKR19800913 Sheydyk Oleksandr ISD - Lampre Continental ISE 1.53.
4 ITA19870421 Pichetta Ricardo Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA 2.02.
5 GER19880223 Weber Sascha Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de CDD 2.08.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BUL19790831 Koev Vladimir Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo KTS Pts.
2011-07-10 : Sibiu centrul Istoric CLM Ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 LUX19771105 Poos Christian Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de CDD 6:01
2 GRE19800603 Tamouridis Ioannis SP Tableware SPT 1"
3 POL19911202 Tomasiak Konrad Equipe nationale de Pologne POL 12"
4 UKR19870829 Vasylyuk Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 13"
5 UKR19890127 Topchanyuk Artem ISD - Lampre Continental ISE m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
2011-07-11 : Sibiu - Balea Lac
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUT19880408 Zoidl Ricardo RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels RAD 2:39:55
2 UKR19850417 Pakhtusov Anatoli ISD - Lampre Continental ISE 9"
3 BUL19790831 Koev Vladimir Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo KTS 17"
4 ITA19870421 Pichetta Ricardo Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA 19"
5 UKR19800913 Sheydyk Oleksandr ISD - Lampre Continental ISE m.t.
historic
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-20 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
2018-06-20 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018