Sibiu Cycling Tour 2013 - CyclingbaseSibiu Cycling Tour 2013 - CyclingbaseSibiu Cycling Tour 2013 - CyclingbaseSibiu Cycling Tour 2013 - CyclingbaseSibiu Cycling Tour 2013 - CyclingbaseSibiu Cycling Tour 2013 - CyclingbaseSibiu Cycling Tour 2013 - CyclingbaseSibiu Cycling Tour 2013 - CyclingbaseSibiu Cycling Tour 2013 - CyclingbaseSibiu Cycling Tour 2013 - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Wednesday 17 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Sibiu Cycling Tour 2013
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2013-07-11 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 12:25:23
2 CRO19811204 Kvasina Matija Team Gourmetfein Simplon GMS 58"
3 ESP19780515 Zaballa Gutierrez Constantino Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO 1:21
4 HUN19841227 Kusztor Péter Utensilnord ORA24.EU UNA 1:45
5 ESP19860622 De La Parte Gonzalez Victor SP Tableware SPT 1:46
6 AUT19920110 Pöstlberger Lukas Team Gourmetfein Simplon GMS 1:52
7 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO 1:57
8 BEL19900830 Van Dyck Niels Verandas Willems WIL 2:08
9 BUL19880408 Mihaylov Nikolay CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 2:42
10 UKR19850417 Pakhtusov Anatoli ISD Continental Team ISD 3:09
11 ITA19860827 Di Serafino Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 3:09
12 UKR19850424 Lagkuti Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 3:27
13 AUT19841016 Eibegger Markus Team Gourmetfein Simplon GMS 3:40
14 UKR19820313 Kostyuk Denys Kolss Cycling Team KLS 4:03
15 POL19880227 Honkisz Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 4:37
2013-07-11 : Sibiu - Sibiu Prologue - 2.4 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SVK19700411 Kovác Maros Dukla Trencin Trek DUK 3:37
2 ITA19890107 Bertazzo Omar Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 1"
3 LUX19810517 Helming Christian Team Differdange - Losch CCD 3"
4 ESP19780515 Zaballa Gutierrez Constantino Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO m.t.
5 BEL19930919 Carnevali Jean-Albert Verandas Willems WIL m.t.
6 AUT19920110 Pöstlberger Lukas Team Gourmetfein Simplon GMS 4"
7 BEL19850730 Pardini Olivier Verandas Willems WIL 5"
8 POL19880329 Kurek Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
9 SVK19880115 Gavenda Robert Dukla Trencin Trek DUK m.t.
10 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO 6"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SVK19700411 Kovác Maros Dukla Trencin Trek DUK Pts.
2013-07-12 : Sibiu - Bâlea Lac - 143.6 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 3:50:23
2 NOR19850717 Wilmann Frederik Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO 4"
3 CRO19811204 Kvasina Matija Team Gourmetfein Simplon GMS 24"
4 POL19880227 Honkisz Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 30"
5 ESP19780515 Zaballa Gutierrez Constantino Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO 42"
6 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO 49"
7 BEL19900830 Van Dyck Niels Verandas Willems WIL 55"
8 AUT19920110 Pöstlberger Lukas Team Gourmetfein Simplon GMS m.t.
9 ESP19860622 De La Parte Gonzalez Victor SP Tableware SPT m.t.
10 BUL19880408 Mihaylov Nikolay CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 1.07.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC Pts.
2013-07-13 : Sibiu - Paltinis - 183.8 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUT19841016 Eibegger Markus Team Gourmetfein Simplon GMS 4:44:47
2 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 7"
3 ITA19881002 Parrinello Antonino Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 8"
4 CRO19811204 Kvasina Matija Team Gourmetfein Simplon GMS 12"
5 HUN19841227 Kusztor Péter Utensilnord ORA24.EU UNA 16"
6 BEL19900830 Van Dyck Niels Verandas Willems WIL 18"
7 ESP19780515 Zaballa Gutierrez Constantino Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO 20"
8 GER19900808 Deckert Sebastian LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
9 ESP19860622 De La Parte Gonzalez Victor SP Tableware SPT m.t.
10 NOR19850717 Wilmann Frederik Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO 26"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC Pts.
2013-07-14 : Sibiu - Sibiu CLM Ind - 11.4 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO 14:05
2 UKR19870829 Vasylyuk Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 12"
3 POL19840619 Taciak Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 14"
4 UKR19850424 Lagkuti Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 19"
5 POL19880329 Kurek Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 22"
6 BUL19880408 Mihaylov Nikolay CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 24"
7 UKR19820313 Kostyuk Denys Kolss Cycling Team KLS 25"
8 HUN19841227 Kusztor Péter Utensilnord ORA24.EU UNA 30"
9 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
10 ESP19860622 De La Parte Gonzalez Victor SP Tableware SPT 31"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC Pts.
2013-07-14 : Sibiu - Sibiu - 138.2 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19830614 Gavazzi Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 3:32:02
2 ITA19890107 Bertazzo Omar Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND m.t.
3 FRA19880411 Bihel César Team Differdange - Losch CCD 2"
4 DEN19830415 Pedersen Martin Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO m.t.
5 HUN19880623 Lovassy Krisztian Utensilnord ORA24.EU UNA m.t.
6 ITA19900205 Aldegheri Daniele Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO m.t.
7 ESP19780515 Zaballa Gutierrez Constantino Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO m.t.
8 UKR19820313 Kostyuk Denys Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
9 ITA19881002 Parrinello Antonino Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND m.t.
10 GER19920227 Plarre Matthias LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
historic
2012 - ME 2.1.
1 De La Parte Gonzalez Victor
2 Kvasina Matija
2011 - ME 2.1.
1 Koev Vladimir
2 Marchetti Alessio
 
 
Women
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-10-21 Japan Cup
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018