Czech Cycling Tour 2016 - CyclingbaseCzech Cycling Tour 2016 - CyclingbaseCzech Cycling Tour 2016 - CyclingbaseCzech Cycling Tour 2016 - CyclingbaseCzech Cycling Tour 2016 - CyclingbaseCzech Cycling Tour 2016 - CyclingbaseCzech Cycling Tour 2016 - CyclingbaseCzech Cycling Tour 2016 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Wednesday 28 2017 1697663 guests - 670 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Czech Cycling Tour 2016
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2016-08-11 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego Lampre - Merida LAM 13:06:26
2 NED19850117 Langeveld Sebastian Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 26"
3 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 33"
4 CZE19910809 Hnik Karel Verva Active Jet Pro Cycling Team VAT 41"
5 NZL19910502 Bevin Patrick Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 1:18
6 ESP19860622 De La Parte Gonzalez Victor CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 1:29
7 AUT19931223 Grosschartner Felix CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 1:29
8 CZE19950531 Schlegel Michal Klein Constantia KLC 1:33
9 ITA19800809 Mori Manuele Lampre - Merida LAM 1:33
10 POL00000000 Warchol Bartosz Whirlpool - Author WHI 1:52
11 RUS19950321 Nych Artem Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ 2:08
12 NED19921223 Riesebeek Oscar Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam MET 2:10
13 AUT19850902 Fankhauser Clemens Tirol Cycling Team TIR 2:11
14 ITA19930504 Petilli Simone Lampre - Merida LAM 2:21
15 NED19900510 Ockeloen Jasper Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team PVC 2:22
16 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Adria Mobil ADR 2:30
17 SLO19770712 Golcer Jure Adria Mobil ADR 2:30
18 AUT19841016 Eibegger Markus Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS 2:49
19 SLO19900223 Tratnik Jan Amplatz - BMC AMP 3:16
20 BEL19930624 Warnier Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC 3:19
21 ITA19950831 Carboni Giovanni Unieuro Wilier UNI 3:24
22 GER19930129 Zepuntke Ruben Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 3:26
23 BEL19881020 Stassen Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC 3:45
24 BEL19841122 Ista Kevin Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC 3:49
25 AUT19920526 Kuen Maximilian Amplatz - BMC AMP 4:03
2016-08-11 Frýdek-Místek - Frýdek-Místek CLM par Equipe
Rank Code Teams Nation   Time/Gap
1 CPT Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 20:05
2 CCC CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 11"
3 KLC Klein Constantia 15"
4 LAM Lampre - Merida 15"
5 WBC Wallonie - Bruxelles 19"
6 VAT Verva Active Jet Pro Cycling Team 21"
7 GAZ Gazprom-Rusvelo 24"
8 WHI Whirlpool - Author 34"
9 UNI Unieuro Wilier 36"
10 AMP Amplatz - BMC 37"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19850117 Langeveld Sebastian Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT Pts.
2016-08-12 : Olomouc - Unicov
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Lampre - Merida LAM 4:25:10
2 NED19900814 Wippert Wouter Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
3 ITA19931020 Malucelli Matteo Unieuro Wilier UNI m.t.
4 ITA00000000 Fedeli Alessandro Unieuro Wilier UNI m.t.
5 NED19920615 Van Der Poel David BKCP - Corendon BOC m.t.
6 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
7 CZE19830719 Kankovsky Alois Whirlpool - Author WHI m.t.
8 SLO19950620 Katrasnik Gasper Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
9 ITA19880910 Zanotti Marco 2 Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team PVC m.t.
10 ESP19951120 Garcia Cortina Ivan Klein Constantia KLC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19900814 Wippert Wouter Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT Pts.
2016-08-13 : Mohelnice - Šternberk
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego Lampre - Merida LAM 4:32:26
2 CZE19910809 Hnik Karel Verva Active Jet Pro Cycling Team VAT 29"
3 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
4 NED19850117 Langeveld Sebastian Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
5 ITA19800809 Mori Manuele Lampre - Merida LAM 1.21.
6 NED19921223 Riesebeek Oscar Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam MET m.t.
7 AUT19841016 Eibegger Markus Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS m.t.
8 NZL19910502 Bevin Patrick Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
9 ITA19930504 Petilli Simone Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
10 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego Lampre - Merida LAM Pts.
2016-08-14 : Olomouc - Dolany
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC 3:48:42
2 NED19900814 Wippert Wouter Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
3 ESP19951120 Garcia Cortina Ivan Klein Constantia KLC m.t.
4 ESP19900906 Simon Casulleras Jordi Verva Active Jet Pro Cycling Team VAT m.t.
5 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
6 NED19921223 Riesebeek Oscar Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam MET m.t.
7 ITA19950831 Carboni Giovanni Unieuro Wilier UNI m.t.
8 ITA00000000 Fedeli Alessandro Unieuro Wilier UNI m.t.
9 NED19850117 Langeveld Sebastian Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
10 SLO19900223 Tratnik Jan Amplatz - BMC AMP m.t.
historic
2015 - ME 2.1.
1 Vakoc Petr
2 Barta Jan
2014 - ME 2.2.
1 Mortensen Martin
2 Baldo Nicolas
2013 - ME 2.2.
1 König Leopold
2 Jensen Kristian haugaard
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 Padour Frantisek
2 Kochetkov Pavel
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Kozubek Stanislav
2 Baranowski Dariusz
 
 
Women
2017-06-30 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2017-07-20 La Course by Le Tour de France
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2017-09-10 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
Men
2017-07-01 Tour de France
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2017-09-08 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2017-09-10 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017