Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem 2017 - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Wednesday 13 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem 2017
ME 1.HC. UCI Européen
2017-09-16 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19890802 Trentin Matteo Quick-Step Floors QST 4:36:03
2 LUX19860903 Drucker Jean-Pierre BMC Racing Team BMC 8"
3 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS 18"
4 COL19940819 Gaviria Rendon Fernando Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
5 ITA19880102 Pasqualon Andrea Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
6 FRA19920812 Cardis Romain Direct Energie DEN m.t.
7 NED19880411 Vermeltfoort Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN m.t.
8 NOR19940211 Groendahl Jansen Amund Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
9 BEL19940207 Rickaert Jonas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise SVB m.t.
10 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP m.t.
11 BEL19841122 Ista Kevin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA m.t.
12 BEL19960603 Arimont Charlie Ago - Aqua Service AAS m.t.
13 BEL19850730 Pardini Olivier WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA m.t.
14 NED19920503 Gerts Floris BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
15 GER19931207 Zabel Rick Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT m.t.
16 FRA19890201 Jarrier Benoit Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
17 BEL19871101 Dupont Timothy Veranda's Willems - Crelan VWC m.t.
18 BEL19841110 De Haes Kenny Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
19 SUI19780923 Elmiger Martin BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
20 AUS19821022 Renshaw Mark Dimension Data DDD m.t.
21 BEL19910214 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
22 FRA19901202 Tulik Angelo Direct Energie DEN m.t.
23 BEL19911126 Peyskens Dimitri WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA m.t.
24 BEL19821221 Keisse Iljo Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
25 BEL19961229 Six Franklin Ago - Aqua Service AAS m.t.
26 RSA19890203 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt Dimension Data DDD m.t.
27 BEL19900313 Backaert Frederik Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
28 ARG19830307 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
29 BEL19920906 De Rooze Niels Tarteletto - Isorex TIS m.t.
30 BEL19911103 Coenen Dennis Cibel-Cebon CIB m.t.
31 NED19950525 Looij André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN m.t.
32 NED19931204 Van Der Hoorn Taco Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN m.t.
33 BEL19790829 Devolder Stijn Veranda's Willems - Crelan VWC m.t.
34 NED19940707 Havik Piotr Westland Wil Vooruit m.t.
35 BEL19910130 Druyts Gerry Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team PSV m.t.
36 USA19941216 Vermeulen Alexey Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
37 BEL19900915 Jans Roy WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA m.t.
38 FRA19841006 Gérard Arnaud Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
39 POL19940301 Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw An Post - Chainreaction SKT m.t.
40 BEL19940522 Robeet Ludovic WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA m.t.
historic
2016 - ME 1.HC.
1 Gaviria Rendon Fernando
2 Dupont Timothy
2015 - ME 1.HC.
1 De Bie Sean
2 Claeys Dimitri
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Van Avermaet Greg
2 Van Der Sande Tosh
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Vanmarcke Sep
2 Weening Pieter
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Greipel André
2 Ista Kevin
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Cordeel Sander
2 Craeghs Maarten
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
2018-01-27 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
2018-01-27 Gravel and Tar
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017