Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 1999 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Saturday 22 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 1999
CDM
1999-08-07 : San Sebastian-San Sebasti - 130 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19700914 Casagrande Francesco Vini Caldirola - Sidermec 5h15'29"
2 BEL19740723 Verbrugghe Rik Lotto - Mobistar 43"
3 ITA19760124 Figueras Giuliano Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
4 BEL19630122 Tchmil Andreï Lotto - Mobistar m.t.
5 ITA19750328 Commesso Salvatore Saeco - Cannondale m.t.
6 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco Banesto m.t.
7 NED19700821 Dekker Erik Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
8 GBR19670215 Sciandri Maximilian Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
9 NED19720528 Boogerd Michael Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
10 ITA19740108 Mori Massimiliano Saeco - Cannondale m.t.
11 ITA19740401 Bettini Paolo Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
12 SUI19690520 Dufaux Laurent Saeco - Cannondale m.t.
13 ITA19640309 Elli Alberto Team Deutsche Telekom m.t.
14 ITA19701006 Fincato Marco Mercatone Uno - Bianchi m.t.
15 ITA19710201 Petito Roberto Saeco - Cannondale m.t.
16 ITA19650716 Faresin Gianni Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
17 ITA19690107 Barbero Sergio Mercatone Uno - Bianchi m.t.
18 ESP19770401 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
19 BEL19741231 Aerts Mario Lotto - Mobistar m.t.
20 ESP19681229 Garcia Casas Felix Festina - Lotus m.t.
21 FRA19710320 Heulot Stéphane Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
22 ESP19730909 Osa Eizaguirre Aitor Banesto m.t.
23 FRA19690827 Robin Jean-Cyril Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
24 RUS19690209 Tonkov Pavel Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
25 ESP19700122 Olano Abraham O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank m.t.
historic
2007 - ProTour
1 Bertagnolli Leonardo
2 Garate Cepa Juan Manuel
2006 - ProTour
1 Florencio Cabre Xavier
2 Garzelli Stefano
2005 - ProTour
1 Zaballa Gutierrez Constantino
2 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim
2004 - CDM
1 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel
2 Bettini Paolo
2003 - CDM
1 Bettini Paolo
2 Basso Ivan
2002 - CDM
1 Jalabert Laurent
2 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor
2001 - CDM
1 Jalabert Laurent
2 Casagrande Francesco
2000 - CDM
1 Dekker Erik
2 Tchmil Andreï
 
 
Women
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-09-25 Ruota d'Oro
2018-09-29 Tour of Almaty
2018-10-02 Jelajah Malaysia
2018-10-06 Tour of Taihu
2018-10-07 Paris-Tours Espoirs
2018-10-07 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
2018-10-09 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2018-10-13 Tour de Lombardie
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations U23
2018-10-14 Oita Urban Classic
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018