Grand Prix Città' di Camaiore 2014 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Tuesday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grand Prix Città' di Camaiore 2014
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2014-03-06 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego Lampre - Merida LAM 4:18:37
2 ITA19840106 Montaguti Matteo AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
3 COL19880730 Arredondo Moreno Julian Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
4 AUS19860718 Clarke Simon Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
5 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bardiani CSF BRD 3"
6 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
7 BEL19881123 Keukeleire Jens Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
8 ITA19890831 Puccio Salvatore Team Sky SKY m.t.
9 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro Neri Sottoli NRI m.t.
10 ITA19840801 Gavazzi Francesco Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
11 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN m.t.
12 ITA19910627 Villella Davide Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN m.t.
13 LUX19871114 Gastauer Ben AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
14 SUI19850822 Hollenstein Reto IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
15 ITA19800809 Mori Manuele Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
historic
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Sagan Peter
2 Ulissi Diego
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban
2 Chernetski Sergey
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Taborre Fabio
2 Stortoni Simone
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Koren Kristjan
2 Visconti Giovanni
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Nibali Vincenzo
2 Bertagnolli Leonardo
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Bertagnolli Leonardo
2 Kiryienka Vasil
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Baliani Fortunato
2 Bosisio Gabriele
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Paolini Luca
2 Pidgorny Ruslan
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Iglinskiy Maxim
2 Pellizotti Franco
2004 - 1.2
1 Bettini Paolo
2 Di Luca Danilo
2003 - 1.2
1 Serpellini Marco
2 Di Luca Danilo
2002 - 1.2
1 Rebellin Davide
2 Missaglia Gabriele
2001 - 1.2
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Gabrovski Ivaïlo
2000 - 1.2
1 Belli Wladimir
2 Bartoli Michele
1999 - 1.2
1 Donati Massino
2 Casagrande Francesco
1998 - 1.2
1 Tafi Andrea
2 Podenzana Massimo
1997 - 1.2
1995 - 1.2
1 Scinto Luca
2 Casagrande Francesco
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-20 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
2018-06-20 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018