All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Sunday 25 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Regio Tour 2007
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2007-08-22 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19810510 Duenas Nevada Moises Agritubel AGR 17.08.10
2 RUS19850507 Ignatyev Mikhail Tinkoff Credit Systems 23"
3 BUL19840702 Kunitski Andrei Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA 1.23.
4 AUS19791220 Rogers Michael T-Mobile Team 1.33.
5 ESP19760218 Palomares Villaplana Adrian Fuerteventura - Canarias 1..46.
6 GER19801217 Retschke Robert Team Wiesenhof Felt 2.16.
7 SUI19710510 Zberg Beat Gerolsteiner 2.18.
8 ESP19760924 Artetxe Gezuraga Mikel Fuerteventura - Canarias 2.43.
9 GER19850705 Gottfried Alexander Team Sparkasse m.t.
10 SWE19720515 Axelsson Nicklas Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia 3.05.
11 NED19770417 Berkenbosch Maint Team Regiostrom - Senges 3.49.
12 BLR19810628 Kiryienka Vasil Tinkoff Credit Systems 4.04.
13 GER19730407 Grabsch Ralf Team Milram MRM 4.11.
14 ITA19850218 Salerno Cristiano Tenax - Menikini 4.19.
15 SUI19810509 Zaugg Olivier Gerolsteiner 4.32.
2007-08-22 : Lutterbach - Soultz - 183 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Team Milram MRM 4.17.53
2 RUS19850702 Trusov Nikolay Tinkoff Credit Systems m.t.
3 ITA19820122 Cucinotta Claudio Tenax - Menikini m.t.
4 ITA19800711 Pietropolli Daniele Tenax - Menikini m.t.
5 ESP19760924 Artetxe Gezuraga Mikel Fuerteventura - Canarias m.t.
6 GER19800412 Schüler Tilo Team Sparkasse m.t.
7 GER19820503 Schubert Konstantin Team Regiostrom - Senges m.t.
8 GER19731109 Ordowski Volker Gerolsteiner m.t.
9 GER19801217 Retschke Robert Team Wiesenhof Felt m.t.
10 RUS19821112 Serov Alexander Tinkoff Credit Systems m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Team Milram MRM Pts.
2007-08-23 : Müllheim - Neuenburg am Rhein - 169 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19810510 Duenas Nevada Moises Agritubel AGR 4.16.17
2 ESP19760924 Artetxe Gezuraga Mikel Fuerteventura - Canarias 51"
3 RUS19850507 Ignatyev Mikhail Tinkoff Credit Systems m.t.
4 ITA19791212 Ghisalberti Sergio Team Milram MRM m.t.
5 GER19801217 Retschke Robert Team Wiesenhof Felt m.t.
6 SUI19710510 Zberg Beat Gerolsteiner m.t.
7 AUS19791220 Rogers Michael T-Mobile Team m.t.
8 BUL19840702 Kunitski Andrei Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA m.t.
9 ITA19850218 Salerno Cristiano Tenax - Menikini m.t.
10 NED19770417 Berkenbosch Maint Team Regiostrom - Senges m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19810510 Duenas Nevada Moises Agritubel AGR Pts.
2007-08-24 : Wehr - Schopfheim - 160 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19790430 Cappelle Andy Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner LAN 3.56.24
2 GER19860326 Voss Paul Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta 4.45.
3 ITA19750910 Palumbo Giuseppe Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA m.t.
4 FRA19700720 Gabriel Fréderic Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner LAN m.t.
5 GER19790409 Weigold Steffen Tinkoff Credit Systems m.t.
6 ESP19760218 Palomares Villaplana Adrian Fuerteventura - Canarias m.t.
7 CZE19770113 Faltus Richard Team Sparkasse m.t.
8 GER19841031 Wagner Thomas Team Ista m.t.
9 GER19750619 Grabsch Bert T-Mobile Team m.t.
10 GER19880723 Thurau Bjorn Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei ARH m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19810510 Duenas Nevada Moises Agritubel AGR Pts.
2007-08-25 : Sexau - Sexau ITT - 26 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19850507 Ignatyev Mikhail Tinkoff Credit Systems 35.46
2 ESP19810510 Duenas Nevada Moises Agritubel AGR 34"
3 BUL19840702 Kunitski Andrei Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA 56"
4 AUS19791220 Rogers Michael T-Mobile Team 1.06.
5 BLR19810628 Kiryienka Vasil Tinkoff Credit Systems 1.13.
6 GER19840922 Klinger Tim Gerolsteiner 1.22.
7 RUS19821112 Serov Alexander Tinkoff Credit Systems 1.23.
8 GER19750619 Grabsch Bert T-Mobile Team 1.36.
9 SUI19810509 Zaugg Olivier Gerolsteiner 1.38.
10 ESP19760218 Palomares Villaplana Adrian Fuerteventura - Canarias 1.48.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19810510 Duenas Nevada Moises Agritubel AGR Pts.
2007-08-26 : Lahr/Schwarzwald - Vogtsburg i. K - 169 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19760218 Palomares Villaplana Adrian Fuerteventura - Canarias 3.56.22
2 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Team Milram MRM m.t.
3 ITA19750910 Palumbo Giuseppe Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA m.t.
4 VEN19820726 Machado Perez Honorio Tenax - Menikini m.t.
5 ITA19800711 Pietropolli Daniele Tenax - Menikini m.t.
6 CZE19770113 Faltus Richard Team Sparkasse m.t.
7 GER19830327 Musiol Daniel Team Wiesenhof Felt m.t.
8 FRA19840119 Passeron Aurelien Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA m.t.
9 GER19801217 Retschke Robert Team Wiesenhof Felt m.t.
historic
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
2018-03-02 Tour of Mediterrennean
2018-03-03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
2018-03-03 Porec Trophy
2018-03-03 Tour de Langkawi
2018-03-03 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Oued Eddahab
2018-03-04 Paris Nice
2018-03-04 GP Industria & Artigianato
2018-03-04 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen - 3 jours de la Flandre Occidentale
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018