Regio Tour 2006 - CyclingbaseRegio Tour 2006 - CyclingbaseRegio Tour 2006 - CyclingbaseRegio Tour 2006 - CyclingbaseRegio Tour 2006 - CyclingbaseRegio Tour 2006 - CyclingbaseRegio Tour 2006 - CyclingbaseRegio Tour 2006 - CyclingbaseRegio Tour 2006 - CyclingbaseRegio Tour 2006 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Saturday 17 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Regio Tour 2006
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2006-08-16 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19750622 Klöden Andreas T-Mobile Team 18.08.53
2 AUS19791220 Rogers Michael T-Mobile Team 50"
3 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Team Lamonta 58"
4 GER19831114 Russ Matthias Gerolsteiner 1.51.
5 COL19790706 Laverde Jimenez Luis Felipe Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 2.42.
6 SLO19760512 Mahoric Mitja Perutnina Ptuj PER 2.51.
7 ITA19850218 Salerno Cristiano Team Tenax Salmilano 3.05.
8 FRA19790521 Buffaz Mickaël Agritubel AGR 3.26.
9 CRO19811204 Kvasina Matija Perutnina Ptuj PER 3.43.
10 ITA19850711 Pagoto Andrea Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 4.03.
11 SLO19770712 Golcer Jure Perutnina Ptuj PER 4.09.
12 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Premier 7.04.
13 ITA19800916 Vanotti Alessandro Team Milram MRM 7.23.
14 GER19850406 Leben Christian Team Wiesenhof Akud 7.30.
15 ITA19831114 De Matteis Micula Team Tenax Salmilano 7.43.
2006-08-16 : Heitersheim - Guebwiller
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Team Lamonta 4.43.14.
2 GER19730604 Korff André T-Mobile Team m.t.
3 ITA19820122 Cucinotta Claudio Team Tenax Salmilano m.t.
4 GER19800412 Schüler Tilo Continental Team Milram CTM m.t.
5 ITA19800711 Pietropolli Daniele Team Tenax Salmilano m.t.
6 ITA19840208 Rizza Emanuele Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
7 SLO19800702 Marin Matej Perutnina Ptuj PER 4"
8 GER19850423 Martin Tony Thüringer Energie Team TET m.t.
9 COL19790706 Laverde Jimenez Luis Felipe Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 5"
10 AUS19791220 Rogers Michael T-Mobile Team m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Team Lamonta Pts.
2006-08-17 : Schliengen - Badenweiler
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19831114 Russ Matthias Gerolsteiner 3.47.29
2 GER19750622 Klöden Andreas T-Mobile Team 4"
3 COL19790706 Laverde Jimenez Luis Felipe Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 8"
4 FRA19790521 Buffaz Mickaël Agritubel AGR m.t.
5 AUS19791220 Rogers Michael T-Mobile Team m.t.
6 CRO19811204 Kvasina Matija Perutnina Ptuj PER m.t.
7 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Team Lamonta 11"
8 ITA19850218 Salerno Cristiano Team Tenax Salmilano m.t.
9 SLO19760512 Mahoric Mitja Perutnina Ptuj PER m.t.
10 SLO19770712 Golcer Jure Perutnina Ptuj PER m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19831114 Russ Matthias Gerolsteiner Pts.
2006-08-18 : Schopfheim - Wehr
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19791220 Rogers Michael T-Mobile Team 4.42.39
2 GER19750622 Klöden Andreas T-Mobile Team m.t.
3 GER19831114 Russ Matthias Gerolsteiner 12"
4 ITA19820122 Cucinotta Claudio Team Tenax Salmilano 14"
5 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Team Lamonta m.t.
6 ITA19840208 Rizza Emanuele Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
7 ITA19820323 Grillo Paride Ceramica Panaria - Navigare m.t.
8 GER19830327 Musiol Daniel Team Milram MRM m.t.
9 GER19850418 Gajek Artur Team Wiesenhof Akud m.t.
10 ITA19771011 Cortinovis Alessandro Team Milram MRM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19750622 Klöden Andreas T-Mobile Team Pts.
2006-08-19 : Bahlingen a.K. - Bahlingen a.K.
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19750622 Klöden Andreas T-Mobile Team 28.24
2 GER19810909 Fothen Markus Gerolsteiner 26"
3 AUS19791220 Rogers Michael T-Mobile Team 45"
4 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Team Lamonta 49"
5 GER19850423 Martin Tony Thüringer Energie Team TET 1.04.
6 BLR19810628 Kiryienka Vasil OTC Doors - Lauretana 1.09.
7 GER19800317 Hiekmann Torsten Gerolsteiner 1.12.
8 GER19820218 Eichler Markus Team Regiostrom - Senges 1.18.
9 GER19820217 Heizmann Elnathan Team Regiostrom - Senges 1.39.
10 ITA19771011 Cortinovis Alessandro Team Milram MRM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19750622 Klöden Andreas T-Mobile Team Pts.
2006-08-20 : Lahr - Vogtsburg i.K.
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19800317 Hiekmann Torsten Gerolsteiner 4.26.28
2 GER19730804 Müller Dirk Team Sparkasse 27"
3 ITA19820323 Grillo Paride Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 41"
4 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Team Lamonta m.t.
5 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Team Milram MRM m.t.
6 SLO19800808 Bozic Borut Perutnina Ptuj PER m.t.
7 CZE19731011 Konecny Tomas Team Wiesenhof Akud m.t.
8 ITA19811019 Allegrini Mirko Ceramica Panaria - Navigare m.t.
9 ITA19840208 Rizza Emanuele Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
10 ITA19680613 Baldato Fabio Team Tenax Salmilano m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Duenas Nevada Moises
2 Ignatyev Mikhail
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018