All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Sunday 17 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Regio Tour 2005
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2005-08-10 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19780401 Sijmens Nico Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN 18.18.36
2 GER19800317 Hiekmann Torsten T-Mobile Team 1.45.
3 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN 1.52.
4 GER19831114 Russ Matthias Gerolsteiner 2.04.
5 GER19750605 Papstein Björn Team Lamonta 2.27.
6 ITA19770925 Nocentini Rinaldo Acqua E Sapone - Adria Mobil 2.41.
7 ITA19690107 Barbero Sergio Naturino - Sapore Di Nare 2.42.
8 GER19680122 Sievers Holger Team Lamonta 2.48.
9 UKR19750129 Matveyev Sergueï Panaria - Navigare 2.49.
10 AUT19780811 Trampusch Gerhardt Akud - Arnolds Sicherheit 2.51.
11 KAZ19760421 Yakovlev Sergueï T-Mobile Team 3.00.
13 GER19680825 Aldag Rolf T-Mobile Team 3.19.
14 UZB19810114 Lagutin Sergey Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN 3.34.
15 FRA19770523 Levecot Benjamin R.A.G.T. Semences 3.44.
2005-08-10 : Heitersheim (D) - Guebwiller (F)
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19780729 Bongiorno Guillermo Ruben Panaria - Navigare 4.34.04
2 CZE19680828 Svorada Jan ED'system-ZVVZ m.t.
3 BEL19780401 Sijmens Nico Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN m.t.
4 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN m.t.
5 ITA19770925 Nocentini Rinaldo Acqua E Sapone - Adria Mobil m.t.
6 FRA19780106 Dion Renaud R.A.G.T. Semences m.t.
7 GER19810909 Fothen Markus Gerolsteiner m.t.
8 AUT19780811 Trampusch Gerhardt Akud - Arnolds Sicherheit m.t.
9 ITA19840925 Moser Leonardo Acqua E Sapone - Adria Mobil m.t.
10 FRA19770523 Levecot Benjamin R.A.G.T. Semences m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19780729 Bongiorno Guillermo Ruben Panaria - Navigare Pts.
2005-08-11 : Wehr - Müllheim
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19780401 Sijmens Nico Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN 4.30.08
2 ITA19690107 Barbero Sergio Naturino - Sapore Di Nare 30"
3 GER19800317 Hiekmann Torsten T-Mobile Team m.t.
4 SUI19760815 Strauss Marcel Gerolsteiner 33"
5 UKR19750129 Matveyev Sergueï Panaria - Navigare 1.44.
6 GER19731109 Ordowski Volker Gerolsteiner 2.04.
7 DEN19710524 Hamburger Bo Acqua E Sapone - Adria Mobil m.t.
8 CZE19680828 Svorada Jan ED'system-ZVVZ 2.09.
9 FRA19780106 Dion Renaud R.A.G.T. Semences m.t.
10 GER19830630 Burghardt Marcus T-Mobile Team m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19780401 Sijmens Nico Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN Pts.
2005-08-12 : Herbolzheim - Lahr
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CZE19680828 Svorada Jan ED'system-ZVVZ 4.21.11
2 ITA19771213 Bertolini Denis Acqua E Sapone - Adria Mobil m.t.
3 FRA19780106 Dion Renaud R.A.G.T. Semences m.t.
4 GER19830630 Burghardt Marcus T-Mobile Team m.t.
5 LTU19780214 Balciunas Linas Agritubel - Loudun m.t.
6 ESP19810905 Moreno Fernandez Daniel Relax - Fuenlabrada m.t.
7 GER19800418 Willwohl Gregor Akud - Arnolds Sicherheit m.t.
8 AUT19780811 Trampusch Gerhardt Akud - Arnolds Sicherheit m.t.
9 SUI19821015 Dietziker Andreas ED'system-ZVVZ m.t.
10 ESP19800822 De Sarraga Orviz Mario Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19780401 Sijmens Nico Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN Pts.
2005-08-13 : Waldkirch - Kandel
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19850423 Martin Tony Gerolsteiner 33.43
2 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN 09"
3 GER19831114 Russ Matthias Gerolsteiner 21"
4 BEL19780401 Sijmens Nico Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN 43"
5 GER19750605 Papstein Björn Team Lamonta 44"
6 ITA19770925 Nocentini Rinaldo Acqua E Sapone - Adria Mobil 1.02.
7 GER19680122 Sievers Holger Team Lamonta 1.05.
8 AUT19780811 Trampusch Gerhardt Akud - Arnolds Sicherheit 1.08.
9 KAZ19760421 Yakovlev Sergueï T-Mobile Team 1.23.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19780401 Sijmens Nico Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN Pts.
2005-08-14 : Bahlingen a.K. - Vogtsburg i. K.
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19830106 Krauss Sven Gerolsteiner 4.19.04
3 ITA19770925 Nocentini Rinaldo Acqua E Sapone - Adria Mobil m.t.
4 ESP19810905 Moreno Fernandez Daniel Relax - Fuenlabrada m.t.
5 ITA19790913 Bertuola Alessandro Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
6 GER19830630 Burghardt Marcus T-Mobile Team m.t.
7 ARG19780728 Borrajo Alejandro Alberto Panaria - Navigare m.t.
8 GER19760820 Wiese Wolfram Team ComNet - Senges m.t.
9 SUI19821015 Dietziker Andreas ED'system-ZVVZ m.t.
10 ESP19800822 De Sarraga Orviz Mario Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Duenas Nevada Moises
2 Ignatyev Mikhail
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Klöden Andreas
2 Rogers Michael
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
2018-01-27 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
2018-01-27 Gravel and Tar
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017