Tour of Borneo 2015 - CyclingbaseTour of Borneo 2015 - CyclingbaseTour of Borneo 2015 - CyclingbaseTour of Borneo 2015 - CyclingbaseTour of Borneo 2015 - CyclingbaseTour of Borneo 2015 - CyclingbaseTour of Borneo 2015 - CyclingbaseTour of Borneo 2015 - CyclingbaseTour of Borneo 2015 - CyclingbaseTour of Borneo 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Tuesday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour of Borneo 2015
ME 2.2. UCI Asiatique
2015-10-31 : Classemment général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 EST19890716 Pruus Peeter Equipe nationale d'Estonie EST 16:16:27
2 INA19850620 Fitrianto Hari CCN Cycling Team CCN 2:47
3 PHI19850911 Galedo Mark John Lexer Team 7 Eleven P/B Road Bike Philippines T7E 3:16
4 INA19891225 Suryadi Dadi Pegasus Continental Cycling Team PCT 3:24
5 MAS19920124 Marzuki Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team TSG 4:14
6 PHI19900210 Felipe Marcelo Team 7 Eleven P/B Road Bike Philippines T7E 5:42
7 AUS19940310 Newbery Dylan Data #3 Symantec Racing Team p/b Scody DSR 8:41
8 PHI19910607 Cayubit Boots Ryan Team 7 Eleven P/B Road Bike Philippines T7E 16:31
9 LAT19900206 Smirnovs Andris Rietumu - Delfin RBD 17:08
10 MAS19860109 Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi Equipe nationale de Malaisie MAS 17:10
2015-10-31 : Labuan - Labuan CLM Ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19900608 Evers Craig Data #3 Symantec Racing Team p/b Scody DSR 36:35
2 LAT19940818 Neilands Krists Rietumu - Delfin RBD 1:02
3 LAT19910116 Becis Armands Rietumu - Delfin RBD 1:07
4 MAS19860109 Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi Equipe nationale de Malaisie MAS 1:21
5 EST19890716 Pruus Peeter Equipe nationale d'Estonie EST 1:53
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19900608 Evers Craig Data #3 Symantec Racing Team p/b Scody DSR Pts.
2015-11-01 : Labuan - Labuan
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED00000000 Koop Jos CCN Cycling Team CCN 3:10:15
2 LAT19900206 Smirnovs Andris Rietumu - Delfin RBD m.t.
3 MAS19880915 Saleh Mohd Harrif Terengganu Cycling Team TSG m.t.
4 INA00000000 Waseso Projo Equipe nationale d'Indonésie INA m.t.
5 LAT19910116 Becis Armands Rietumu - Delfin RBD m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19900608 Evers Craig Data #3 Symantec Racing Team p/b Scody DSR Pts.
2015-11-02 : Menumbok - Kuala Penyu
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 LAT19940818 Neilands Krists Rietumu - Delfin RBD 3:25:05
2 MAS19880915 Saleh Mohd Harrif Terengganu Cycling Team TSG m.t.
3 NED00000000 Koop Jos CCN Cycling Team CCN m.t.
4 LAT19900206 Smirnovs Andris Rietumu - Delfin RBD m.t.
5 PHI19941001 Perez Dominic Team 7 Eleven P/B Road Bike Philippines T7E m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19900608 Evers Craig Data #3 Symantec Racing Team p/b Scody DSR Pts.
2015-11-03 : Tuaran - Kudat
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 MAS19920124 Marzuki Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team TSG 3:43:36
2 NZL19910613 Hubbard Thomas Breads of Europe All About Plumbing BEA m.t.
3 EST19890716 Pruus Peeter Equipe nationale d'Estonie EST m.t.
4 PHI19900210 Felipe Marcelo Team 7 Eleven P/B Road Bike Philippines T7E m.t.
5 INA19891225 Suryadi Dadi Pegasus Continental Cycling Team PCT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 EST19890716 Pruus Peeter Equipe nationale d'Estonie EST Pts.
2015-11-04 : Kudat - Kundasang
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 EST19890716 Pruus Peeter Equipe nationale d'Estonie EST 5:19:17
2 PHI19850911 Galedo Mark John Lexer Team 7 Eleven P/B Road Bike Philippines T7E 5"
3 PHI19900210 Felipe Marcelo Team 7 Eleven P/B Road Bike Philippines T7E 1:14
4 INA19850620 Fitrianto Hari CCN Cycling Team CCN m.t.
5 INA19891225 Suryadi Dadi Pegasus Continental Cycling Team PCT m.t.
historic
2013 - ME 2.2.
1 Mizbani Iranagh Ghader
2 Poor Sriedi Samad
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 Torckler Michael
2 Earle Nathan
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-20 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
2018-06-20 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018