Trofeo Palma 2017 - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Wednesday 18 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Trofeo Palma 2017
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2017-01-29 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19920103 McLay Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO 3:43:31
2 ITA19890121 Pelucchi Matteo Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
3 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
4 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
5 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN m.t.
6 NED19880411 Vermeltfoort Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN m.t.
7 POL19911207 Wisniowski Lukasz Team Sky SKY m.t.
8 ESP19890911 Sanz Enrique Equipe nationale d'Espagne ESP m.t.
8 ESP19890911 Sanz Enrique Team Raleigh - Gac RAL m.t.
9 GER19930625 Koch Jonas Equipe Nationale d'Allemagne GER m.t.
10 RUS19860221 Porsev Alexander Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ m.t.
11 ESP19900426 Torres Barcelo Albert Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team DCT m.t.
12 ESP00000000 Canellas Sanchez Xavier Equipe nationale d'Espagne ESP m.t.
13 GBR00000000 Hennessy Jacob Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne GBR m.t.
14 SUI19931105 Page Dylan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
15 GER00000000 Gessner Konrad Rad-Net Rose Team RNR m.t.
16 NED19950525 Looij André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN m.t.
17 ESP19810513 Lopez Garcia David Team Sky SKY m.t.
18 ESP19900227 Gonzalez Aitor Euskadi Basque Country - Murias EUS m.t.
19 ESP19880919 Garcia Da Mateos Rubio Vicente Louletano - Hospital de Loule LHL m.t.
20 GBR19940206 Latham Christopher Team Wiggins WGN m.t.
20 GBR19940206 Latham Christopher Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne GBR m.t.
21 ESP19890819 Bagües Aritz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias EUS m.t.
22 ESP19950326 Irizar Laskurain Julen Euskadi Basque Country - Murias EUS m.t.
23 ESP19920708 Arcas Jorge Movistar Team MOV m.t.
24 GBR19920624 Harrison Samuel Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne GBR m.t.
24 GBR19920624 Harrison Samuel Team Wiggins WGN m.t.
25 BEL19860916 Van Genechten Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
historic
2016 - ME 1.1.
1 Greipel André
2 Bouhanni Nacer
2015 - ME 1.1.
1 Pelucchi Matteo
2 Greipel André
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Modolo Sacha
2 Debusschere Jens
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 De Haes Kenny
2 Farrar Tyler
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Fenn Andrew
2 Schulze Andre
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
Men
2017-10-19 Gree-Tour of Guangxi
2017-10-22 Japan Cup
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Guatemala
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-10-28 Tour of Hainan Island
2017-11-07 Tour of Malaysia
2017-11-08 Tour of Fuzhou
2017-11-12 Tour de Okinawa
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2017-11-18 Tour de Singkarak
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017