Trofeo Palma 2017 - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Saturday 26 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Trofeo Palma 2017
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2017-01-29 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19920103 McLay Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO 3:43:31
2 ITA19890121 Pelucchi Matteo Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
3 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
4 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
5 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN m.t.
6 NED19880411 Vermeltfoort Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN m.t.
7 POL19911207 Wisniowski Lukasz Team Sky SKY m.t.
8 ESP19890911 Sanz Enrique Team Raleigh - Gac RAL m.t.
9 GER19930625 Koch Jonas Equipe Nationale d'Allemagne GER m.t.
10 RUS19860221 Porsev Alexander Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ m.t.
11 ESP19900426 Torres Barcelo Albert Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team DCT m.t.
12 ESP00000000 Canellas Sanchez Xavier Equipe nationale d'Espagne ESP m.t.
13 GBR19960810 Hennessy Jacob Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne GBR m.t.
14 SUI19931105 Page Dylan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
15 GER19951225 Gessner Konrad Rad-Net Rose Team RNR m.t.
16 NED19950525 Looij André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN m.t.
17 ESP19810513 Lopez Garcia David Team Sky SKY m.t.
18 ESP19900227 Gonzalez Aitor Euskadi Basque Country - Murias EUS m.t.
19 ESP19880919 Garcia Da Mateos Rubio Vicente Louletano - Hospital de Loule LHL m.t.
20 GBR19940206 Latham Christopher Team Wiggins WGN m.t.
20 GBR19940206 Latham Christopher Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne GBR m.t.
21 ESP19890819 Bagües Aritz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias EUS m.t.
22 ESP19950326 Irizar Laskurain Julen Euskadi Basque Country - Murias EUS m.t.
23 ESP19920708 Arcas Jorge Movistar Team MOV m.t.
24 GBR19920624 Harrison Samuel Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne GBR m.t.
24 GBR19920624 Harrison Samuel Team Wiggins WGN m.t.
25 BEL19860916 Van Genechten Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
historic
2016 - ME 1.1.
1 Greipel André
2 Bouhanni Nacer
2015 - ME 1.1.
1 Pelucchi Matteo
2 Greipel André
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Modolo Sacha
2 Debusschere Jens
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 De Haes Kenny
2 Farrar Tyler
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Fenn Andrew
2 Schulze Andre
 
 
Women
2018-05-27 Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik
2018-05-27 SwissEver GP Cham-Hagendorn
2018-05-28 Winston Salem Cycling Classic
2018-05-31 Grand Prix cycliste de Gatineau
2018-06-01 Chrono Gatineau
2018-06-02 Horizon Park Women Challenge
2018-06-02 Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta
2018-06-03 Dwars door de Westhoek
2018-06-03 Independence Cycling Classic
2018-06-03 VR Women ITT
Men
2018-05-27 Boucles de l'Aulne
2018-05-27 Race Horizon Park
2018-05-27 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs
2018-05-29 Course de la Paix
2018-05-30 Tour du Luxembourg
2018-05-30 Volta Ciclistica internacional do Paraná
2018-05-30 Tour de Corée
2018-05-31 Boucles de la Mayenne
2018-05-31 Szlakiem walt mjr. Hubala
2018-05-31 Grand Prix Priessnitz spa
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018