Trofeo Palma 2018 - Cyclingbase
 
 Mercoledì 21 Febbraio 2018 
 
 
 
 
Risultati
Trofeo Palma 2018
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
28.01.2018 :
posizione Codice UCI Cognome nome Nazione Squadre Codice Tempo/Intervallo Punti Uci
1 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Trek Segafredo TRS 3:47:29
2 SVK19940112 Baska Erik Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
3 NED19880411 Vermeltfoort Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN m.t.
4 ESP19890911 Sanz Enrique Euskadi Basque Country - Murias EUS m.t.
5 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Movistar Team MOV m.t.
6 ESP19900426 Torres Barcelo Albert Equipe nationale d'Espagne ESP m.t.
7 BEL19960604 Warlop Jordi Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise SVB m.t.
8 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Movistar Team MOV m.t.
9 ITA19931225 Basso Leonardo Team Sky SKY m.t.
10 ESP00000000 Canellas Sanchez Xavier Equipe nationale d'Espagne ESP m.t.
11 ESP19901130 Ezquerra Jesus Burgos BH BBH m.t.
12 BEL19841122 Ista Kevin WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic WVA m.t.
13 FRA19920703 Le Roux Romain Fortuneo Samsic FSA m.t.
14 BEL19940204 Declercq Benjamin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise SVB m.t.
15 ESP19921213 Insausti Ander Team Euskadi EUK m.t.
16 ESP19940417 Serrano Gonzalo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
17 ESP19870809 Prades Reverte Eduard Euskadi Basque Country - Murias EUS m.t.
18 BEL19931124 De Buyst Jasper Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
19 POL19840429 Golas Michal Team Sky SKY m.t.
20 ESP19931106 Saez Benito Hector Euskadi Basque Country - Murias EUS m.t.
21 BEL19920417 Stuyven Jasper Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
22 ESP19831115 Erviti Ollo Imanol Movistar Team MOV m.t.
23 ESP19890731 Bravo Oiarbide Garikoitz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias EUS m.t.
24 NED19920314 Reinders Elmar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN m.t.
25 ESP19960215 Martin Sanz Gotzon Team Euskadi EUK m.t.
Storico
2017 - ME 1.1.
1 McLay Daniel
2 Pelucchi Matteo
2016 - ME 1.1.
1 Greipel André
2 Bouhanni Nacer
2015 - ME 1.1.
1 Pelucchi Matteo
2 Greipel André
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Modolo Sacha
2 Debusschere Jens
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 De Haes Kenny
2 Farrar Tyler
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Fenn Andrew
2 Schulze Andre
 
 
Donne
28.02.2018 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
03.03.2018 Strade Bianche
08.03.2018 Le Samyn des Dames
09.03.2018 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
11.03.2018 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
18.03.2018 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
22.03.2018 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
22.03.2018 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
25.03.2018 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
28.03.2018 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Maschi
22.02.2018 Tour of Antalya
24.02.2018 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
24.02.2018 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
25.02.2018 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
25.02.2018 La Drôme Classic
25.02.2018 GP Izola - Butan plin
25.02.2018 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
28.02.2018 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
01.03.2018 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
02.03.2018 Tour of Mediterrennean
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018