Baltic Chain Tour 2012 - CyclingbaseBaltic Chain Tour 2012 - CyclingbaseBaltic Chain Tour 2012 - CyclingbaseBaltic Chain Tour 2012 - CyclingbaseBaltic Chain Tour 2012 - CyclingbaseBaltic Chain Tour 2012 - CyclingbaseBaltic Chain Tour 2012 - CyclingbaseBaltic Chain Tour 2012 - CyclingbaseBaltic Chain Tour 2012 - CyclingbaseBaltic Chain Tour 2012 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Monday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Baltic Chain Tour 2012
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2012-08-21 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 LTU19851226 Bagdonas Gediminas An Post - Sean Kelly Team SKT 19:54:25
2 RUS19900709 Shmalko Viktor Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 48"
3 GBR19790414 Wilkinson Ian Endura Racing EDR 49"
4 AUS19860909 Windsor Dean Endura Racing EDR 55"
5 UKR19871030 Kononenko Mykhailo Kolss Cycling Team KLS 58"
6 GBR19890802 McEvoy Jonathan Endura Racing EDR 1:03
7 LTU19890221 Bekmanis Indulis Rietumu - Delfin RBD m.t.
8 NED19920531 Groen Ike Cyclingteam De Rijke RIJ 1:06
9 RUS19930504 Stash Mamyr Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 1:07
10 NOR19890207 Laengen Oystein Stake Plussbank - BMC PBC m.t.
2012-08-21 : Tallinn - Viljandi
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SWE19801223 Gingsjo Alexander Equipe nationale de Suède SWE 4:36:42
2 NED19920625 Ottema Rick Cyclingteam De Rijke RIJ 2"
3 GBR19890802 McEvoy Jonathan Endura Racing EDR 21"
4 LTU19851226 Bagdonas Gediminas An Post - Sean Kelly Team SKT m.t.
5 NOR19880809 Aasvold Lorents Ola Plussbank - BMC PBC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SWE19801223 Gingsjo Alexander Equipe nationale de Suède SWE Pts.
2012-08-22 : Viljandi - Otepää
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 LTU19851226 Bagdonas Gediminas An Post - Sean Kelly Team SKT 4:12:12
2 NED19930621 Groenewegen Dylan Cyclingteam De Rijke RIJ m.t.
3 LTU19890221 Bekmanis Indulis Rietumu - Delfin RBD m.t.
4 GBR19790414 Wilkinson Ian Endura Racing EDR m.t.
5 GER19890824 Matzka Ralf Thüringer Energie Team TET m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SWE19801223 Gingsjo Alexander Equipe nationale de Suède SWE Pts.
2012-08-23 : Smiltene - Riga
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Konya Torku Seker Spor KTS 4:26:04
2 LTU19851226 Bagdonas Gediminas An Post - Sean Kelly Team SKT m.t.
3 NED19930621 Groenewegen Dylan Cyclingteam De Rijke RIJ m.t.
4 LAT19921029 Liepins Emils Rietumu - Delfin RBD m.t.
5 NOR19920824 Berger Hakon Frengstad Ringeriks - Kraft Look KRA m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SWE19801223 Gingsjo Alexander Equipe nationale de Suède SWE Pts.
2012-08-24 : Šiauliai - Utena
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 LTU19851226 Bagdonas Gediminas An Post - Sean Kelly Team SKT 3:35:42
2 RUS19900709 Shmalko Viktor Equipe nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
3 AUS19860909 Windsor Dean Endura Racing EDR m.t.
4 UKR19871030 Kononenko Mykhailo Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
5 GBR19790414 Wilkinson Ian Endura Racing EDR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 LTU19851226 Bagdonas Gediminas An Post - Sean Kelly Team SKT Pts.
2012-08-25 : Utena - Vilnius
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 LTU19851226 Bagdonas Gediminas An Post - Sean Kelly Team SKT 3:04:12
2 GER19890824 Matzka Ralf Thüringer Energie Team TET m.t.
3 LAT19921029 Liepins Emils Rietumu - Delfin RBD m.t.
4 GBR19890802 McEvoy Jonathan Endura Racing EDR m.t.
5 AUS19860909 Windsor Dean Endura Racing EDR m.t.
historic
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018