Baltic Chain Tour 2013 - CyclingbaseBaltic Chain Tour 2013 - CyclingbaseBaltic Chain Tour 2013 - CyclingbaseBaltic Chain Tour 2013 - CyclingbaseBaltic Chain Tour 2013 - CyclingbaseBaltic Chain Tour 2013 - CyclingbaseBaltic Chain Tour 2013 - CyclingbaseBaltic Chain Tour 2013 - CyclingbaseBaltic Chain Tour 2013 - CyclingbaseBaltic Chain Tour 2013 - CyclingbaseBaltic Chain Tour 2013 - CyclingbaseBaltic Chain Tour 2013 - Cyclingbase
 
 March, Thursday 23 2017 1606169 guests - 256 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Baltic Chain Tour 2013
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2013-08-19 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19871119 Walsleben Philipp BKCP - Powerplus BKP 22:29:29
2 RUS19920306 Savitsky Ivan Team Rusvelo RVL 2"
3 LTU00000000 Savickas Zydrunas Equipe nationale de Lituanie LUT 25"
4 LTU19890221 Bekmanis Indulis Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com ALB 32"
5 EST19840120 Mandri Rene EC St-Etienne-Loire 39"
6 UKR19850417 Pakhtusov Anatoli ISD Continental Team ISD 42"
7 POL19850718 Komar Mateusz BDC - Marcpol Team BDC 48"
8 UKR19890830 Kulyk Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 1:01
9 BLR19850525 Samoilau Branislau Equipe Nationale Bielorussie BLR 1:04
10 UKR19870829 Vasylyuk Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 1:13
2013-08-19 : Lahti - Lahti
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19871119 Walsleben Philipp BKCP - Powerplus BKP 3:42:36
2 GER19920112 Liss Lucas Rad-Net Rose Team RNR 2"
3 EST19861114 Jakin Alo Equipe nationale d'Estonie EST m.t.
4 RUS19920306 Savitsky Ivan Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
5 SWE00000000 Faglum Karlsson Marcus Equipe nationale de Suède SWE m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19871119 Walsleben Philipp BKCP - Powerplus BKP Pts.
2013-08-20 : Tallinn - Viljandi
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19890108 Meisen Marcel BKCP - Powerplus BKP 4:22:40
2 NED19920615 Van Der Poel David BKCP - Powerplus BKP m.t.
3 SWE19910905 Bertilsson Christian Team People4you - Unaas Cycling PPY m.t.
4 SWE00000000 Faglum Karlsson Marcus Equipe nationale de Suède SWE m.t.
5 POL19850718 Komar Mateusz BDC - Marcpol Team BDC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SWE00000000 Faglum Karlsson Marcus Equipe nationale de Suède SWE Pts.
2013-08-21 : Viljandi - Otepää
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19940125 Sazanov Andrey Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 3:53:12
2 GER19890108 Meisen Marcel BKCP - Powerplus BKP m.t.
3 EST19930915 Laas Martin Equipe nationale d'Estonie EST m.t.
4 LAT19921029 Liepins Emils Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com ALB m.t.
5 GER19871119 Walsleben Philipp BKCP - Powerplus BKP m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19890108 Meisen Marcel BKCP - Powerplus BKP Pts.
2013-08-22 : Smiltene - Sigulda
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SVK19870916 Tybor Patrik Dukla Trencin Trek DUK 3:52:24
2 RUS19920306 Savitsky Ivan Team Rusvelo RVL 5"
3 FIN19880425 Paajanen Paavo Team Differdange - Losch CCD 10"
4 EST19840120 Mandri Rene EC St-Etienne-Loire m.t.
5 GER19871119 Walsleben Philipp BKCP - Powerplus BKP m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FIN19880425 Paajanen Paavo Team Differdange - Losch CCD Pts.
2013-08-24 : Panevežys - Utena
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 EST00000000 Räim Mihkel Equipe nationale d'Estonie EST 3:23:18
2 BLR19880106 Papok Siarhei Equipe Nationale Bielorussie BLR m.t.
3 RUS19890711 Pokidov Maxim Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
4 EST19840120 Mandri Rene EC St-Etienne-Loire m.t.
5 POL19850718 Komar Mateusz BDC - Marcpol Team BDC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19871119 Walsleben Philipp BKCP - Powerplus BKP Pts.
2013-08-25 : Utena - Vilnius
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 LAT19900206 Smirnovs Andris Rietumu - Delfin RBD 3:15:10
2 LAT19921029 Liepins Emils Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com ALB m.t.
3 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
4 EST19861114 Jakin Alo Equipe nationale d'Estonie EST m.t.
5 LTU19820204 Vaitkus Tomas Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
historic
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 Bagdonas Gediminas
2 Shmalko Viktor
 
 
Women
2017-03-26 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2017-03-29 Pajot Hills Classic
2017-03-30 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley
2017-04-02 Tour des Flandres
2017-04-03 Grand Prix de Dottignies
2017-04-05 Energiewacht Tour
2017-04-08 The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhon's Cup "Women's Tour of Thailand"
2017-04-16 Amstel Gold Race
2017-04-19 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
2017-04-23 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes
Men
2017-03-24 Grand Prix E3 - Harelbeke
2017-03-26 Gand - Wevelgem
2017-04-02 Tour des Flandres
2017-04-03 Tour du Pays Basques
2017-04-09 Paris Roubaix
2017-04-16 Amstel Gold Race
2017-04-18 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2017-04-19 La Flèche Wallonne
2017-04-23 Liège - Bastogne - Liège
2017-04-25 Tour de Romandie
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017