Chrono des Nations 2016 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Tuesday 20 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Chrono des Nations 2016
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2016-10-23 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BLR19810628 Kiryienka Vasil Team Sky SKY 1:04:08
2 ESP19870427 Castroviejo Nicolas Jonathan Movistar Team MOV 5"
3 DEN19850220 Madsen Martin Toft Team Almeborg-Bornholm ABB 59"
4 IRL19940807 Mullen Ryan Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 1:29
5 FRA19901003 Le Bon Johan FDJ FDJ 2:33
6 GER19871031 Westmattelmann Daniel Team Kuota-Lotto TKG 2:48
7 FRA19830622 Roy Jérémy FDJ FDJ 2:57
8 NOR19930916 Korsaeth Truls Engen Team Joker TJO 3:02
9 NOR19800410 Borgersen Reidar Bohlin Team Joker TJO 3:07
10 FRA19870406 Rossetto Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 3:08
11 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Direct Energie DEN 3:34
12 FRA19880416 Geniez Alexandre FDJ FDJ 4:47
13 FRA19910724 Cabot Jérémy SCO Dijon SCO 5:27
14 ESP19890819 Bagües Aritz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias EUS 5:40
15 GER19920117 Vogt Mario Rad-Net Rose Team RNR 6:07
16 BEL19950706 Deruette Thomas Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC 6:28
17 FRA19840610 Baldo Nicolas Team Roth ROT 6:55
18 FRA19841006 Gérard Arnaud Fortuneo - Vital Concept FVC 7:31
19 BEL19901122 Dernies Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC 7:57
20 FRA19930209 Gouault Pierre HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA 8:17
21 FRA19950810 Cavagna Rémi Klein Constantia KLC 8:17
22 FRA19941031 Grellier Fabien Direct Energie DEN 8:20
23 GER19950927 Braun Julian Team Kuota-Lotto TKG 8:36
24 ESP19931023 Lizarralde Eneko Euskadi Basque Country - Murias EUS 8:39
25 BEL19950106 Van Den Brande Julien Veranclassic-AGO VER 9:02
historic
2015 - ME 1.1.
1 Kiryienka Vasil
2 Bialobloski Marcin
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Martin Tony
2 Larsson Gustav Erik
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Martin Tony
2 Chavanel Sylvain
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Martin Tony
2 Larsson Gustav Erik
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Millar David
2 Boasson Hagen Edvald
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Vinokourov Alexandre
2 Peraud Jean Christophe
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Clement Stef
2 Quinziato Manuel
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Bodrogi Lazlo
2 Belohvosciks Raivis
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-21 Abu Dhabi Tour
2018-02-22 Tour of Antalya
2018-02-24 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
2018-02-24 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
2018-02-25 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
2018-02-25 La Drôme Classic
2018-02-25 GP Izola - Butan plin
2018-02-25 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018