Chrono des Nations 2017 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Tuesday 20 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Chrono des Nations 2017
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2017-10-15 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19850220 Madsen Martin Toft BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm ABB 59:58.
2 DEN19981103 Bjerg Mikkel Team Giant - Castelli TGC 1:22
3 ESP19870427 Castroviejo Nicolas Jonathan Movistar Team MOV 1:25
4 FRA19870406 Rossetto Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 1:47
5 BEL19911028 Campenaerts Victor Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 2:02
6 FRA19931012 Latour Pierre-Roger AG2R - La mondiale ALM 2:28
7 FRA19830622 Roy Jérémy FDJ FDJ 2:43
8 IRL19940807 Mullen Ryan Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 2:55
9 FRA19890911 Delaplace Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO 2:56
10 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Direct Energie DEN 3:24
11 GBR19941117 Tanfield Harry Bike Channel Canyon BIK 3:33
12 FRA19880416 Geniez Alexandre AG2R - La mondiale ALM 4:19
13 FRA19951017 Cosnefroy Benoit Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF 4:56
14 FRA19900308 Bacon Romain CC Nogent-sur-Oise CCN 4:59
15 FRA19860318 Rostollan Thomas Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT 5:39
16 GBR19931023 Teasdale Joshua Team Differdange - Losch CCD 5:51
17 FRA19880317 Naulleau Bryan Direct Energie DEN 5:55
18 FRA19850323 Hivert Jonathan Direct Energie DEN 5:55
19 FRA19860820 Gaudin Damien Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT 6:03
20 FRA19850726 Feillu Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO 6:08
21 FRA19941031 Grellier Fabien Direct Energie DEN 6:13
22 BEL19911126 Peyskens Dimitri WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA 6:16
23 FRA19910328 Guillemois Romain Direct Energie DEN 7:10
24 FRA19930209 Gouault Pierre HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA 7:25
25 FRA19840610 Baldo Nicolas HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA 7:35
historic
2016 - ME 1.1.
1 Kiryienka Vasil
2 Castroviejo Nicolas Jonathan
2015 - ME 1.1.
1 Kiryienka Vasil
2 Bialobloski Marcin
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Martin Tony
2 Larsson Gustav Erik
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Martin Tony
2 Chavanel Sylvain
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Martin Tony
2 Larsson Gustav Erik
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Millar David
2 Boasson Hagen Edvald
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Vinokourov Alexandre
2 Peraud Jean Christophe
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Clement Stef
2 Quinziato Manuel
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Bodrogi Lazlo
2 Belohvosciks Raivis
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-21 Abu Dhabi Tour
2018-02-22 Tour of Antalya
2018-02-24 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
2018-02-24 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
2018-02-25 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
2018-02-25 La Drôme Classic
2018-02-25 GP Izola - Butan plin
2018-02-25 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018