All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 August, Thursday 24 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2015
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2015-06-17 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS 17:39:05
2 BEL19910410 Lampaert Yves Etixx-Quickstep EQS 16"
3 NED19910831 Hofland Moreno Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 16"
4 BEL19911028 Campenaerts Victor Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 18"
5 BEL19910430 Theuns Edward Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 26"
6 BEL19910929 Waeytens Zico Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 31"
7 BEL19890828 Debusschere Jens Lotto-Soudal LTS 31"
8 BEL19890511 Wallays Jelle Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 36"
9 BEL19900601 Van Bilsen Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 40"
10 BEL19911112 Van Hoecke Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 41"
11 GER19910107 Schwarzmann Michael Bora - Argon 18 BOA 41"
12 AUS19870927 Dempster Zakkari Bora - Argon 18 BOA 42"
13 NED19771105 Tjallingii Maarten Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 44"
14 BEL19890321 Declercq Tim Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 47"
15 DEN19800116 Bak Lars Ytting Lotto-Soudal LTS 49"
16 BEL19900916 Naesen Oliver Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 55"
17 NED19820417 Mol Wouter Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke RIJ 56"
18 BEL19870210 Vanspeybrouck Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 56"
19 NED19910416 Van Goethem Brian Team Roompot ROO 57"
20 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Team Roompot ROO 1.04.
21 NED19880411 Vermeltfoort Coen Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke RIJ 1:14
22 ITA19880910 Zanotti Marco 2 Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team PVC 1:26
23 NED19901104 Kreder Wesley Team Roompot ROO 1:36
24 SUI19900826 Aregger Marcel IAM Cycling IAM 1:40
25 NED19900112 Hamelink Jasper Metec Continental Cycling Team MET 1:54
2015-06-17 : Goes - Goes CLM Ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19860205 Kluge Roger IAM Cycling IAM 7:30
2 NED19880325 Keizer Martijn Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 1"
3 BEL19911028 Campenaerts Victor Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 2"
4 BEL19911003 De Bie Sean Lotto-Soudal LTS 4"
5 NED19930726 Van Poppel Danny Trek Factory Racing TFR 6"
6 BEL19910410 Lampaert Yves Etixx-Quickstep EQS 8"
7 NZL19760910 Henderson Gregory Lotto-Soudal LTS 8"
8 POL19911207 Wisniowski Lukasz Etixx-Quickstep EQS 9"
9 ITA19880822 Coledan Marco Trek Factory Racing TFR 10"
10 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS 10"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19860205 Kluge Roger IAM Cycling IAM Pts.
2015-06-18 : s-Hertogenbosch - Rosmalen
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS 4:12:22
2 BEL19910430 Theuns Edward Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
3 NED19930726 Van Poppel Danny Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
4 BEL19880813 Van Staeyen Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
5 NED19890209 Sinkeldam Ramon Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
6 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Team Roompot ROO m.t.
7 NED19910831 Hofland Moreno Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
8 BEL19910410 Lampaert Yves Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
9 AUS19870927 Dempster Zakkari Bora - Argon 18 BOA m.t.
10 NZL19760910 Henderson Gregory Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS Pts.
2015-06-19 : Buchten - Buchten
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS 4:29:21
2 NED19910831 Hofland Moreno Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
3 BEL19910430 Theuns Edward Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
4 BEL19910410 Lampaert Yves Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
5 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Team Roompot ROO m.t.
6 BEL19880813 Van Staeyen Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
7 NZL19760910 Henderson Gregory Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
8 BEL19900601 Van Bilsen Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
9 NED19890209 Sinkeldam Ramon Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
10 GBR19900212 Thwaites Scott Bora - Argon 18 BOA m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS Pts.
2015-06-20 : Verviers - La Gileppe
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19910831 Hofland Moreno Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 4:44:11
2 BEL19910410 Lampaert Yves Etixx-Quickstep EQS 1"
3 BEL19910929 Waeytens Zico Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
4 BEL19890828 Debusschere Jens Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
5 GER19910107 Schwarzmann Michael Bora - Argon 18 BOA m.t.
6 BEL19910430 Theuns Edward Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
7 BEL19911028 Campenaerts Victor Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
8 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
9 BEL19770701 Leukemans Björn Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
10 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS Pts.
2015-06-21 : Eindhoven - Boxtel
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 IRL19850607 Brammeier Matt MTN Qhubeka MTN 4:05:31
2 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS 25"
3 NZL19760910 Henderson Gregory Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
4 BEL19921030 Merlier Tim Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team SUN m.t.
5 GER19910107 Schwarzmann Michael Bora - Argon 18 BOA m.t.
6 NED19930621 Groenewegen Dylan Team Roompot ROO m.t.
7 NOR19931217 Holst Enger Sondre IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
8 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
9 BEL19910410 Lampaert Yves Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
10 BEL19900915 Jans Roy Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 2.1.
1 Gilbert Philippe
2 Wellens Tim
2013 - ME 2.1.
1 Boom Lars
2 Greipel André
2012 - ME 2.1.
1 Cavendish Mark
2 Boom Lars
 
 
Women
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2017-09-10 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
Men
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2017-09-08 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2017-09-10 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
2017-10-07 Tour de Lombardie
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017