Tour de Wallonie 2013 - CyclingbaseTour de Wallonie 2013 - CyclingbaseTour de Wallonie 2013 - CyclingbaseTour de Wallonie 2013 - CyclingbaseTour de Wallonie 2013 - CyclingbaseTour de Wallonie 2013 - CyclingbaseTour de Wallonie 2013 - CyclingbaseTour de Wallonie 2013 - CyclingbaseTour de Wallonie 2013 - CyclingbaseTour de Wallonie 2013 - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Saturday 27 2017 1669987 guests - 734 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Wallonie 2013
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2013-07-20 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19850517 Van Avermaet Greg BMC Racing Team BMC 22:08:02
2 FRA19800609 Geslin Anthony FDJ FDJ 10"
3 RUS19810504 Kolobnev Alexandr Team Katusha KAT 12"
4 ITA19870113 Oss Daniel BMC Racing Team BMC 20"
5 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD m.t.
6 LUX19860903 Drucker Jean-Pierre Accent Jobs – Wanty AJW 26"
7 BEL19900227 Chevalier Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
8 BEL19910510 Wellens Tim Lotto - Belisol Team LTB m.t.
9 GER19831026 Martens Paul Belkin Pro Cycling Team BEL 30"
10 BEL19900922 Evrard Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
11 BEL19830722 Devenyns Dries Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ m.t.
12 BEL19880929 De Vreese Laurens Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 32"
13 BEL19880224 Ghyselinck Jan Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
14 BEL19860308 Vantomme Maxime Crelan - Euphony CRE 34"
15 FRA19870418 Roux Anthony FDJ FDJ 35"
16 NED19890701 Slagter Tom Jelte Belkin Pro Cycling Team BEL 39"
17 BEL19890321 Declercq Tim Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
18 BEL19780401 Sijmens Nico Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 41"
19 POR19851018 Machado Tiago Radioshack Leopard RLT 47"
20 FRA19820105 Vaugrenard Benoit FDJ FDJ m.t.
2013-07-20 : Ans - Eupen - 189.7 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19810504 Kolobnev Alexandr Team Katusha KAT 5:04:21
2 FRA19800609 Geslin Anthony FDJ FDJ 1"
3 FRA19870727 Bérard Julien AG2R - La mondiale ALM 3"
4 BEL19790829 Devolder Stijn Radioshack Leopard RLT 7"
5 GER19880723 Thurau Bjorn Team Europcar EUC 17"
6 GER19831026 Martens Paul Belkin Pro Cycling Team BEL 24"
7 ITA19870113 Oss Daniel BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
8 BEL19850517 Van Avermaet Greg BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
9 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD m.t.
10 FRA19870418 Roux Anthony FDJ FDJ m.t.
11 LUX19860903 Drucker Jean-Pierre Accent Jobs – Wanty AJW m.t.
12 BEL19780401 Sijmens Nico Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
13 BEL19880224 Ghyselinck Jan Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
14 BEL19880929 De Vreese Laurens Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
15 BEL19900922 Evrard Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19810504 Kolobnev Alexandr Team Katusha KAT Pts.
2013-07-21 : Verviers - Engis - 174.4 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19801015 Boonen Tom Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 4:23:33
2 USA19840602 Farrar Tyler Garmin-Sharp GRS m.t.
3 BEL19880813 Van Staeyen Michael Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
4 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD m.t.
5 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Accent Jobs – Wanty AJW m.t.
6 BEL19901016 Demoitie Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
7 NED19890908 Bol Jetse Belkin Pro Cycling Team BEL m.t.
8 ITA19890130 Nizzolo Giacomo Radioshack Leopard RLT m.t.
9 BEL19880813 Van Staeyen Michael Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
10 RUS19860221 Porsev Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
11 FRA19870418 Roux Anthony FDJ FDJ m.t.
12 ITA19890602 Apollonio Davide AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
13 BEL19900227 Chevalier Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
14 DEN19910311 Lander Sebastian BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
15 BEL19900419 Van Asbroeck Tom Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19810504 Kolobnev Alexandr Team Katusha KAT Pts.
2013-07-22 : Beaufays - Bastagne - 168.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19850517 Van Avermaet Greg BMC Racing Team BMC 4:14:53
2 BEL19900419 Van Asbroeck Tom Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
3 LUX19860903 Drucker Jean-Pierre Accent Jobs – Wanty AJW m.t.
4 ITA19870113 Oss Daniel BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
5 GER19831026 Martens Paul Belkin Pro Cycling Team BEL m.t.
6 BEL19860308 Vantomme Maxime Crelan - Euphony CRE m.t.
7 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD m.t.
8 FRA19870418 Roux Anthony FDJ FDJ m.t.
9 BEL19780401 Sijmens Nico Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
10 NED19870815 Kreder Michel Garmin-Sharp GRS m.t.
11 BEL19900922 Evrard Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
12 BEL19821020 Habeaux Grégory Accent Jobs – Wanty AJW m.t.
13 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD m.t.
14 BEL19880929 De Vreese Laurens Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
15 BEL19880224 Ghyselinck Jan Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19810504 Kolobnev Alexandr Team Katusha KAT Pts.
2013-07-23 : Andenne - Clabecq - 197.1 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19841110 De Haes Kenny Lotto - Belisol Team LTB 4:57:15
2 ITA19890130 Nizzolo Giacomo Radioshack Leopard RLT m.t.
3 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Accent Jobs – Wanty AJW m.t.
4 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Garmin-Sharp GRS m.t.
5 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD m.t.
6 ITA19890602 Apollonio Davide AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
7 BEL19880813 Van Staeyen Michael Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
8 ITA19770117 Paolini Luca Team Katusha KAT m.t.
9 BEL19900227 Chevalier Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
10 BEL19780401 Sijmens Nico Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
11 FRA19860719 Pichon Laurent FDJ FDJ m.t.
12 BEL19900419 Van Asbroeck Tom Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
13 FRA19871101 Hurel Tony Team Europcar EUC m.t.
14 BEL19880929 De Vreese Laurens Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
15 BEL19901016 Demoitie Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19810504 Kolobnev Alexandr Team Katusha KAT Pts.
2013-07-24 : Soignies - Thuin - 144.7 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19850517 Van Avermaet Greg BMC Racing Team BMC 3:27:59
2 ITA19870113 Oss Daniel BMC Racing Team BMC 3"
3 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD m.t.
4 BEL19900227 Chevalier Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
5 LUX19860903 Drucker Jean-Pierre Accent Jobs – Wanty AJW 7"
6 GER19831026 Martens Paul Belkin Pro Cycling Team BEL m.t.
7 BEL19910510 Wellens Tim Lotto - Belisol Team LTB m.t.
8 BEL19900922 Evrard Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
9 BEL19830722 Devenyns Dries Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ m.t.
10 BEL19860308 Vantomme Maxime Crelan - Euphony CRE 11"
11 BEL19880929 De Vreese Laurens Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 12"
12 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Team Europcar EUC m.t.
13 BEL19860409 Maes Nikolas Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ m.t.
14 BEL19880224 Ghyselinck Jan Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
15 FRA19870418 Roux Anthony FDJ FDJ m.t.
historic
2012 - ME 2.HC.
1 Nizzolo Giacomo
2 Meersman Gianni
2011 - ME 2.HC.
1 Van Avermaet Greg
2 Van Leijen Joost
2010 - ME 2.HC.
1 Downing Russel
2 Marcato Marco
2009 - ME 2.HC.
1 El Fares Julien
2 Brutt Pavel
2008 - ME 2.HC.
1 Ivanov Sergueï
2 Van Avermaet Greg
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Bozic Borut
2 Gabriel Fréderic
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Guidi Fabrizio
2 Sijmens Nico
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Celli Luca
2 Kaisen Olivier
2004 - 2.3
1 Löwik Gerben
2 De Waele Bert
2003 - 2.3
1 Dean Julian
2 Bartoli Michele
2002 - 2.3
1 Bettini Paolo
2 Paolini Luca
 
 
Women
2017-06-04 The Philadelphia Cycling Classic
2017-06-07 The Women's Tour
2017-06-30 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2017-07-20 La Course by Le Tour de France
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
Men
2017-06-04 Critérium du Dauphiné
2017-06-10 Tour de Suisse
2017-07-01 Tour de France
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017