Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clasica de Ordizia 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Sunday 21 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clasica de Ordizia 2015
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2015-07-25 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19880730 Madrazo Ruiz Angel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 4:16:39
2 ESP19890204 Izagirre Insausti Ion Movistar Team MOV m.t.
3 ESP19821110 Txurruka Ansola Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
4 AUS19880111 Meyer Cameron Orica GreenEDGE OGE 6"
5 ITA19840430 Santaromita Ivan Orica GreenEDGE OGE 11"
6 ITA19930414 Capelli Luca Team IDEA 2010 ASD IDE m.t.
7 ESP19830318 Belda Garcia David Burgos BH BBH m.t.
8 ESP19890731 Bravo Oiarbide Garikoitz Murias Taldea MUR m.t.
9 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL 23"
10 AUS19860718 Clarke Simon Orica GreenEDGE OGE 35"
11 COL19911009 Parra Bustamente Heiner Rodrigo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
12 ESP19900726 Herrada Lopez Jesus Movistar Team MOV m.t.
13 ESP19890821 Bizkarra Mikel Murias Taldea MUR m.t.
14 FRA19870406 Rossetto Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
15 CAN19850221 Meier Christian Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
16 ESP19901016 Merino Cortazar Igor Burgos BH BBH 39"
17 FRA19940516 Turgis Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
18 FRA19870906 Bagot Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
19 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Movistar Team MOV 1.12.
20 ESP19810504 De La Fuente Rasilla David Efapel - Glassdrive EFG m.t.
21 AUS19920813 Howson Damien Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
22 ESP19890819 Bagües Aritz Murias Taldea MUR 1.38.
23 ESP19910613 Rubio Hernandez Diego Efapel - Glassdrive EFG 1.45.
24 ESP19830302 Anton Hernandez Igor Movistar Team MOV 2.10.
25 ESP19911208 Txoperena Maitxikote Beñat Murias Taldea MUR m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Izagirre Insausti Gorka
2 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Teklehaimanot Daniel
2 Madrazo Ruiz Angel
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Izagirre Insausti Gorka
2 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Simon Julien
2 Moreno Fernandez Daniel
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Izagirre Insausti Gorka
2 Ortega Ocana Manuel
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Rovira Pous Jaume
2 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Karpets Vladimir
2 Pires Bruno
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim
2 Sanchez Pimienta Julian
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Cardenas Ravelo Felix Rafael
2 Rodriguez Oliver Alberto
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Garcia Quesada Carlos
2 Moreno Fernandez Daniel
2004 - 1.2
1 Herrero Llorente David
2 Dominguez Lemos Gustavo
2003 - 1.2
1 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2 Colom Mas Antonio
2002 - 1.2
1 Zarrabeitia Mikel
2 Karpets Vladimir
2001 - 1.2
1 Clinger David
2 Diaz Justo Rafael
2000 - 1.2
1 Otxoa Palacios Javier
2 Halgand Patrice
1999 - 1.2
1 Jalabert Laurent
2 Tchmil Andreï
1998 - 1.2
1 Vandenbroucke Franck
2 Bortolami Gianluca
1997 - 1.2
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018