La Drôme Classic 2018 - Cyclingbase
 
 Lundi 18 Juin 2018 
 
 
 
 
Résultats
La Drôme Classic 2018
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
25.02.2018 :
Place Code UCI Nom prénom Nation Equipes Code Temps/Ecart Points Uci
1 FRA19921206 Calmejane Lilian Direct Energie DEN 5:16:25
2 ECU19970304 Navaez Prado Jhonnatan Manuel Quick-Step Floors QST 2"
3 LUX19920922 Jungels Bob Quick-Step Floors QST 11"
4 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1.06.
5 FRA19881126 Vichot Arthur Groupama-FDJ GRF 1.10.
6 FRA19850323 Hivert Jonathan Direct Energie DEN m.t.
7 ITA19880102 Pasqualon Andrea Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
8 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
9 BEL19881121 Serry Pieter Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
10 USA19900628 Warbasse Lawrence Aqua Blue Sports ABS m.t.
11 GER19940109 Schachmann Maximilian Quick-Step Floors QST 1.12.
12 FRA19920106 Pacher Quentin Vital Concept Cycling Club VCC 1.18.
13 FRA19911028 Barguil Warren Fortuneo Samsic FSA m.t.
14 RUS19900409 Chernetski Sergey Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
15 ITA19940921 Ballerini Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS m.t.
16 CAN19900927 Houle Hugo Astana Pro Team AST 1.25.
17 NED19870815 Kreder Michel Aqua Blue Sports ABS 1.37.
18 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Direct Energie DEN 1.50.
19 ITA19850330 Frapporti Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS m.t.
20 ITA19881226 Canola Marco Nippo – Vini Fantini – Europa Ovini NIP 2.30.
21 FRA19880316 Le Cunff Kévin St Michel - Auber 93 AUB 2.44.
22 FRA19931021 Doubey Fabien Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 2.46.
23 FRA19910401 Combaud Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP 2.52.
24 FRA19870926 Gautier Cyril AG2R - La mondiale ALM 3.44.
25 FRA19931012 Latour Pierre-Roger AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
Historique
2017 - ME 1.1.
1 Delfosse Sébastien
2 Vichot Arthur
2016 - ME 1.1.
1 Vakoc Petr
2 Bakelants Jan
2015 - ME 1.1.
1 Dumoulin Samuel
2 Felline Fabio
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Bardet Romain
2 Delfosse Sébastien
2013 - ME 1.1.
 
 
Femmes
05.07.2018 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
06.07.2018 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
08.07.2018 GP Sofie Goos
08.07.2018 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
18.07.2018 La Course by Le Tour de France
19.07.2018 BeNe Ladies Tour
28.07.2018 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
04.08.2018 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
05.08.2018 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
05.08.2018 La Route de France
Hommes
20.06.2018 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
20.06.2018 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
21.06.2018 Tour des Pays de Savoie
22.06.2018 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
02.07.2018 Tour International de Constantine
03.07.2018 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
04.07.2018 Sibiu Cycling Tour
07.07.2018 Tour de France
07.07.2018 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
08.07.2018 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018