All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 August, Monday 26 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
Brixia Tour 2005
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2005-07-22 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19810109 Sella Emanuele Panaria - Navigare
2 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide Gerolsteiner 1.01.
3 ESP19740724 Arreitunandia Quintero Pedro Team Barloworld - Valsir 1.46.
4 ESP19760329 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor Team Barloworld - Valsir 2.12.
5 ITA19810919 Cunego Damiano Lampre - Caffita 2.26.
6 SLO19770712 Golcer Jure Acqua E Sapone - Adria Mobil 2.31.
7 RUS19811202 Efimkin Vladimir Team Barloworld - Valsir 2.33.
8 UKR19770725 Pidgorny Ruslan Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie - Salmilano 2.57.
9 ITA19790803 Muraglia Giuseppe Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL 3.05.
10 ITA19791212 Ghisalberti Sergio Domina Vacanze 3.13.
11 POL19780302 Szmyd Sylvester Lampre - Caffita 3.22.
12 LTU19790925 Kairelis Dainus Amore & Vitta - Beretta 3.24.
13 ESP19751011 Vila Errandonea Francesco Javier Lampre - Caffita 3.37.
14 ITA19760124 Figueras Giuliano Lampre - Caffita m.t.
15 AUS19790422 Davis Scott Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie - Salmilano 4.18.
2005-07-22 : San Vigilio di Concesio-Toscolano Maderno - 170 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide Gerolsteiner 4.38.45
2 ITA19810109 Sella Emanuele Panaria - Navigare m.t.
3 ESP19760329 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor Team Barloworld - Valsir 27"
4 ESP19740724 Arreitunandia Quintero Pedro Team Barloworld - Valsir m.t.
5 ITA19810919 Cunego Damiano Lampre - Caffita 1.01.
6 ITA19760124 Figueras Giuliano Lampre - Caffita m.t.
7 ITA19790803 Muraglia Giuseppe Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL m.t.
8 AUS19790422 Davis Scott Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie - Salmilano m.t.
9 ITA19740204 Mazzanti Luca Panaria - Navigare m.t.
10 ITA19800715 Bailetti Paolo Androni Giocattoli-3C Casalinghi m.t.
11 ITA19690115 Noe' Andréa Liquigas - Bianchi m.t.
12 ITA19791002 Solari Luca Domina Vacanze m.t.
13 ITA19750419 Scarselli Leonardo Selle Italia - Colombia m.t.
14 LTU19790925 Kairelis Dainus Amore & Vitta - Beretta m.t.
15 ITA19791203 Quagliarello Domenico Ceramica Flaminia FLM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide Gerolsteiner Pts.
2005-07-23 : Esine-Darfo Boario Terme - 112 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19780729 Bongiorno Guillermo Ruben Panaria - Navigare 2.38.13
2 ITA19820323 Grillo Paride Panaria - Navigare m.t.
3 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL m.t.
4 ITA19801127 Chicchi Francesco Fassa Bortolo m.t.
5 ITA19840612 Vigano Davide Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
6 ITA19760311 Degano Enrico Team Barloworld - Valsir m.t.
7 POL19800109 Mroz Mateusz Amore & Vitta - Beretta m.t.
8 ITA19781021 Bonomi Giosue Lampre - Caffita m.t.
9 POL19790529 Szczawinski Krzyszof Ceramica Flaminia FLM m.t.
10 ITA19740121 Zanotti Marco Liquigas - Bianchi m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19810109 Sella Emanuele Panaria - Navigare Pts.
2005-07-23 : Pisogne-Valpalot (CLM) - 12 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19810109 Sella Emanuele Panaria - Navigare 30.47
2 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide Gerolsteiner 1.01.
3 ESP19740724 Arreitunandia Quintero Pedro Team Barloworld - Valsir 1.19.
4 ITA19810919 Cunego Damiano Lampre - Caffita 1.25.
5 SLO19770712 Golcer Jure Acqua E Sapone - Adria Mobil 1.30.
6 RUS19811202 Efimkin Vladimir Team Barloworld - Valsir 1.32.
7 ESP19760329 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor Team Barloworld - Valsir 1.45.
8 UKR19770725 Pidgorny Ruslan Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie - Salmilano 1.56.
9 ITA19790803 Muraglia Giuseppe Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL 2.04.
10 ITA19791212 Ghisalberti Sergio Domina Vacanze 2.12.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19810109 Sella Emanuele Panaria - Navigare Pts.
2005-07-24 : Bettole di Buffalora-Manerbio - 180 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL 3.43.12
2 ITA19801127 Chicchi Francesco Fassa Bortolo m.t.
3 ITA19740121 Zanotti Marco Liquigas - Bianchi m.t.
4 ITA19820323 Grillo Paride Panaria - Navigare m.t.
5 ITA19781021 Bonomi Giosue Lampre - Caffita m.t.
6 ITA19840612 Vigano Davide Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
7 ITA19781013 Fanelli Ivan Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL m.t.
8 ITA19820322 Gasparotto Enrico Liquigas - Bianchi m.t.
9 ITA19800102 Masciarelli Simone Acqua E Sapone - Adria Mobil m.t.
10 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Androni Giocattoli-3C Casalinghi m.t.
11 ITA19750910 Palumbo Giuseppe Acqua E Sapone - Adria Mobil m.t.
12 ITA19740108 Mori Massimiliano Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
13 ITA19730726 Carta Maurizio Miche MIE m.t.
14 ITA19760311 Degano Enrico Team Barloworld - Valsir m.t.
15 POL19800109 Mroz Mateusz Amore & Vitta - Beretta m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Rebellin Davide
2 Anza Santo
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Rebellin Davide
2 Marzano Marco
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019