All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Sunday 17 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Brixia Tour 2011
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2011-07-20 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19740708 Baliani Fortunato D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo DAN 20:04:52
2 ITA19821130 Pozzovivo Domenico Colnago - CSF Inox COG 2:00
3 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego Lampre - ISD LAM 2:19
4 DEN19740601 Rasmussen Michael Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO 2:27
5 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide Miche - Guerciotti MIE 2:33
6 ITA19840701 Possoni Morris Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 2:35
7 ESP19840116 Pardilla Bellon Sergio Movistar Team MOV 2:37
8 VEN19801214 Ochoa Carlos José Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 3:22
9 ITA19811103 Torosantucci Davide D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo DAN 3:58
10 ITA19810109 Sella Emanuele Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 4:25
11 ITA19850307 Bisolti Alessandro Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli FAR 4:26
12 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Geox – TMC GEO 4:29
13 ITA19881111 Fedi Matteo De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia DER 4:42
14 ITA19790523 Cheula Gian-Paolo Geox – TMC GEO 4:56
15 CAN19850221 Meier Christian Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC 5:30
2011-07-20 : Ponte di Legno - Edolo
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19850330 Frapporti Marco Colnago - CSF Inox COG 3:36:46
2 ITA19740708 Baliani Fortunato D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo DAN 1"
3 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Geox – TMC GEO 1:46
4 ITA19800715 Bailetti Paolo De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia DER m.t.
5 ITA19810109 Sella Emanuele Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND m.t.
6 COL19870328 Sarmiento Tunarrosa Cayetano José Acqua & Sapone ASA 1.48.
7 DEN19840831 Breschel Matti Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 2:03
8 ITA19881111 Fedi Matteo De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia DER m.t.
9 USA19790806 Jones Christopher Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
10 GBR19890615 Kennaugh Peter Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19850330 Frapporti Marco Colnago - CSF Inox COG Pts.
2011-07-21 : Pisogne - Brescia
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Geox – TMC GEO 3:27:30
2 ITA19820419 Colli Daniele Geox – TMC GEO m.t.
3 COL19841003 Rubiano Chavez Miguel Angel D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo DAN m.t.
4 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego Lampre - ISD LAM m.t.
5 ITA19740204 Mazzanti Luca Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli FAR m.t.
6 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide Miche - Guerciotti MIE m.t.
7 ITA19800711 Pietropolli Daniele Lampre - ISD LAM m.t.
8 CAN19850221 Meier Christian Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
9 ITA19840220 Chiarini Riccardo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND m.t.
10 IRL19860820 Martin Daniel Team Garmin - Cervelo GRM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19740708 Baliani Fortunato D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo DAN Pts.
2011-07-21 : Brescia - Brescia CLM IND
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
2011-07-22 : Buffalora - Prevalle
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19851014 Belletti Manuel Colnago - CSF Inox COG 4:58:49
2 ITA19820419 Colli Daniele Geox – TMC GEO m.t.
3 ITA19890612 Guardini Andrea Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli FAR m.t.
4 ITA19840807 Merlo Michele De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia DER m.t.
5 NED19880118 Van Poppel Boy Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
6 SLO19841018 Kocjan Jure Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
7 ITA19820921 Callegarin Daniele Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
8 ESP19810913 Fernandez de Larrea Koldo Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
9 ITA19870922 Malaguti Alessandro Ora Hotels Carrera OHT m.t.
10 ITA19800711 Pietropolli Daniele Lampre - ISD LAM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19740708 Baliani Fortunato D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo DAN Pts.
2011-07-23 : Concesio - Passo Maniva
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19821130 Pozzovivo Domenico Colnago - CSF Inox COG 4:09:58
2 ITA19740708 Baliani Fortunato D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo DAN 7"
3 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego Lampre - ISD LAM 13"
4 DEN19740601 Rasmussen Michael Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO 17"
5 ITA19890913 Santoro Antonio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 23"
6 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide Miche - Guerciotti MIE m.t.
7 ITA19840701 Possoni Morris Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 25"
8 ESP19840116 Pardilla Bellon Sergio Movistar Team MOV 27"
9 GBR19890615 Kennaugh Peter Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 30"
10 VEN19801214 Ochoa Carlos José Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 1.12.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19740708 Baliani Fortunato D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo DAN Pts.
2011-07-24 : Calcinato - Verona
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Colnago - CSF Inox COG 3:51:56
2 ITA19850321 Riccio Bernardo D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo DAN m.t.
3 ESP19810913 Fernandez de Larrea Koldo Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
4 ITA19851014 Belletti Manuel Colnago - CSF Inox COG m.t.
5 ITA19820419 Colli Daniele Geox – TMC GEO m.t.
6 ARG19830307 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo DAN m.t.
7 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
8 ARG19851207 Richeze Mauro Abel Ora Hotels Carrera OHT m.t.
9 ITA19770621 Furlan Angelo Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO m.t.
10 ITA19890131 Favilli Elia Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli FAR m.t.
historic
2010 - ME 2.1.
1 Pozzovivo Domenico
2 Possoni Morris
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Caruso Giampaolo
2 Pozzovivo Domenico
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Anza Santo
2 Masciarelli Francesco
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Rebellin Davide
2 Anza Santo
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Rebellin Davide
2 Marzano Marco
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Sella Emanuele
2 Rebellin Davide
2004 - 2.3
1 Di Luca Danilo
2 Tiralongo Paolo
2003 - 2.3
1 Derganc Martin
2 Casagrande Francesco
2002 - 2.3
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
2018-01-27 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
2018-01-27 Gravel and Tar
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017