Brixia Tour 2004 - CyclingbaseBrixia Tour 2004 - CyclingbaseBrixia Tour 2004 - CyclingbaseBrixia Tour 2004 - CyclingbaseBrixia Tour 2004 - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Friday 15 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Brixia Tour 2004
2.3
2004-07-23 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19760102 Di Luca Danilo Saeco 12.08.33
2 ITA19770708 Tiralongo Paolo Panaria - Margres 17"
3 ITA19710916 Gentili Massimiliano Domina Vacanze 48"
4 ITA19770211 Illiano Raffaele Colombia - Selle Italia 51"
5 POL19800411 Niemiec Przemyslaw Miche MIE m.t.
6 MEX19770730 Perez Cuapio Julio Alberto Panaria - Margres 1.05.
7 RUS19810504 Kolobnev Alexandr Domina Vacanze 1.12.
8 ITA19770810 Gobbi Michele De Nardi - Piemme Telekom 1.31.
9 ESP19760329 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor Cofidis 2.08.
9 ESP19760329 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor Lampre 2.08.
10 ITA19821222 Iannetti Massimo Domina Vacanze m.t.
11 AUT19780811 Trampusch Gerhardt Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA 2.11.
12 ITA19740204 Mazzanti Luca Panaria - Margres m.t.
13 ITA19770527 Giordani Leonardo De Nardi - Piemme Telekom 2.26.
14 ITA19810919 Cunego Damiano Saeco 2.53.
15 RUS19801120 Timochine Mikhaïl Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN 4.28.
2004-07-23 : San Vigilio di Concesio-Toscolano Maderno - 159 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19760329 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor Cofidis 3.54.11
1 ESP19760329 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor Lampre 3.54.11
2 ITA19710916 Gentili Massimiliano Domina Vacanze m.t.
3 ITA19821222 Iannetti Massimo Domina Vacanze m.t.
4 ITA19770211 Illiano Raffaele Colombia - Selle Italia 03"
5 ITA19791110 D'Aniello Antonio Miche MIE m.t.
6 AUT19780811 Trampusch Gerhardt Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA m.t.
7 ITA19711227 Pozzi Oscar Tenax m.t.
8 ITA19770810 Gobbi Michele De Nardi - Piemme Telekom m.t.
9 ITA19740204 Mazzanti Luca Panaria - Margres m.t.
10 ITA19770708 Tiralongo Paolo Panaria - Margres m.t.
11 ITA19760102 Di Luca Danilo Saeco m.t.
12 POL19800411 Niemiec Przemyslaw Miche MIE m.t.
13 GBR19770123 Burrow Jaimie Amore & Vitta - Beretta m.t.
14 RUS19801120 Timochine Mikhaïl Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN 58"
15 RUS19810504 Kolobnev Alexandr Domina Vacanze m.t.
2004-07-24 : Darfo Boario Terme-Valpalot di Pisogne - 83 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 MEX19770730 Perez Cuapio Julio Alberto Panaria - Margres 2.05.05
2 ITA19760102 Di Luca Danilo Saeco m.t.
3 ITA19700914 Casagrande Francesco Lampre 17"
4 RUS19810504 Kolobnev Alexandr Domina Vacanze m.t.
5 ITA19770708 Tiralongo Paolo Panaria - Margres m.t.
6 ITA19770211 Illiano Raffaele Colombia - Selle Italia 51"
7 ITA19730918 Frigo Dario Fassa Bortolo m.t.
8 POL19800411 Niemiec Przemyslaw Miche MIE m.t.
9 ITA19710916 Gentili Massimiliano Domina Vacanze m.t.
10 ITA19810919 Cunego Damiano Saeco m.t.
11 ITA19770810 Gobbi Michele De Nardi - Piemme Telekom 1.31.
12 ITA19770527 Giordani Leonardo De Nardi - Piemme Telekom m.t.
13 ITA19820511 Facci Mauro Fassa Bortolo 2.11.
14 ITA19740204 Mazzanti Luca Panaria - Margres m.t.
15 ESP19760329 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor Cofidis m.t.
15 ESP19760329 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor Lampre m.t.
2004-07-24 : Pisogne-Darfo Boario Terme - 82 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN 1.53.03
2 ITA19810713 Lorenzetto Mirco De Nardi - Piemme Telekom m.t.
3 ESP19760329 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor Cofidis m.t.
3 ESP19760329 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor Lampre m.t.
4 ITA19841007 Santambrogio Mauro Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL m.t.
5 ITA19781013 Fanelli Ivan Amore & Vitta - Beretta m.t.
6 ITA19760702 Bossoni Paolo Lampre m.t.
7 ITA19791110 D'Aniello Antonio Miche MIE m.t.
8 ITA19770211 Illiano Raffaele Colombia - Selle Italia m.t.
9 ITA19750626 Zinetti Mauro Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri m.t.
10 ITA19710916 Gentili Massimiliano Domina Vacanze m.t.
11 ITA19760402 Marzoli Ruggero Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA m.t.
13 UKR19750129 Matveyev Sergueï Panaria - Margres m.t.
14 ITA19710201 Petito Roberto Fassa Bortolo m.t.
15 ITA19801210 Longo Borghini Paolo Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri m.t.
2004-07-25 : Bettole di Buffalora-Manerbio - 192 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19760311 Degano Enrico Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattoli 4.16.11
2 ITA19760402 Marzoli Ruggero Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA m.t.
3 ITA19781021 Bonomi Giosue Saeco m.t.
4 ITA19780729 Bongiorno Guillermo Ruben Panaria - Margres m.t.
5 ITA19741214 Quaranta Ivan Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave m.t.
6 ITA19750626 Zinetti Mauro Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri m.t.
7 ITA19751105 Di Biase Moreno Team ICET m.t.
8 ITA19781013 Fanelli Ivan Amore & Vitta - Beretta m.t.
9 SLO19750505 Hauptmann Andrej Lampre m.t.
10 ITA19801127 Chicchi Francesco Fassa Bortolo m.t.
11 ITA19810713 Lorenzetto Mirco De Nardi - Piemme Telekom m.t.
12 ITA19710916 Gentili Massimiliano Domina Vacanze m.t.
13 ESP19760329 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor Cofidis m.t.
13 ESP19760329 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor Lampre m.t.
14 SLO19760428 Klemencic Zoran Tenax m.t.
15 ITA19760702 Bossoni Paolo Lampre m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Rebellin Davide
2 Anza Santo
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Rebellin Davide
2 Marzano Marco
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Sella Emanuele
2 Rebellin Davide
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
2018-01-27 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
2018-01-27 Gravel and Tar
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017