RideLondon Classic 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Monday 20 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
RideLondon Classic 2015
ME 1.HC. UCI Européen
2015-08-02 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 LUX19860903 Drucker Jean-Pierre BMC Racing Team BMC 4:47:46
2 NED19920825 Teunissen Mike Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
3 GBR19871105 Swift Ben Team Sky SKY m.t.
4 BEL19880728 Vanmarcke Sep Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
5 ITA19900508 Sbaragli Kristian MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
6 AUS19891018 Howard Leigh Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
6 AUS19891018 Howard Leigh IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
7 BEL19931008 Van Rooy Kenneth Lotto Soudal U23 28"
8 COL19940819 Gaviria Rendon Fernando Equipe Nationale de Colombie COL 49"
9 NED19910831 Hofland Moreno Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 1.00.
10 BEL19910410 Lampaert Yves Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
11 BEL19931220 Vliegen Loic BMC Development Team m.t.
12 ITA19891005 Ratto Daniele Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
13 BEL19940930 Van Gestel Dries Equipe Nationale de Belgique BEL m.t.
14 BEL19861106 De Gendt Thomas Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
15 GBR19830714 Briggs Graham JLT Condor JLT m.t.
16 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
17 BEL19860606 Jacobs Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
18 NED19880902 Castelijns Twan Babydump Cycling Team BBD m.t.
19 BEL19911028 Campenaerts Victor Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
20 BEL19900205 Sprengers Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
21 IRL19960901 Dunbar Eddie NFTO NPC m.t.
22 GER19940708 Bauhaus Phil Bora - Argon 18 BOA 3.04.
23 ITA19940225 Zurlo Federico Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
24 GER19800620 Wegmann Fabian Cult Energy Vital Water CLT m.t.
25 GBR19890720 McNally Mark Madison Genesis MGT m.t.
26 POL19840911 Matysiak Bartlomiej CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
27 GBR19861219 Appleby Dale NFTO NPC m.t.
28 ITA19890207 Viviani Elia Team Sky SKY m.t.
29 POL19930927 Kaczmarek Jakub CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
30 GER19910107 Schwarzmann Michael Bora - Argon 18 BOA m.t.
31 NED19930111 Roosen Timo Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
32 GER19890824 Matzka Ralf Bora - Argon 18 BOA m.t.
33 NZL19870722 Bewley Sam Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
34 GER19871120 Pfingsten Christoph Bora - Argon 18 BOA m.t.
35 BEL19920131 Meurisse Xandro An Post - Chainreaction SKT m.t.
36 NED19920503 Gerfs Floris Equipe nationale du Pays Bas NED m.t.
37 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
38 GBR19940331 Peters Alex Seg Racing SEG m.t.
39 GBR19780823 Downing Russel Cult Energy Vital Water CLT m.t.
40 GBR19900701 Fenn Andrew Team Sky SKY m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 1.HC.
1 Blythe Adam
2 Swift Ben
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Démare Arnaud
2 Modolo Sacha
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017