Championnat de Zurich 1997 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Sunday 25 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Championnat de Zurich 1997
CDM
1997-08-24 : Bâle - Zurich - 237 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide Française des jeux FDJ 6h18'55"
2 GER19731202 Ullrich Jan Team Deutsche Telekom m.t.
3 DEN19650420 Sörensen Rolf Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
4 FRA19710320 Heulot Stéphane Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
5 FRA19691119 Virenque Richard Festina - Lotus m.t.
6 ITA19700527 Bartoli Michele MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym m.t.
7 NED19690126 Den Bakker Maarten TVM - Farm Frites m.t.
8 ITA19640309 Elli Alberto Casino - C'est votre équipe m.t.
9 FRA19690705 Ledanois Yvon Gan m.t.
10 UKR19700414 Gontchenkov Alexandre Roslotto - ZG Mobili m.t.
11 SUI19710510 Zberg Beat Mercatone Uno - Wega m.t.
12 ITA19680828 Bortolami Gianluca Festina - Lotus m.t.
13 ITA19710201 Petito Roberto Saeco - Estro m.t.
14 ITA19660507 Tafi Andrea Mapei - GB m.t.
15 ITA19720802 Nardello Daniele Mapei - GB m.t.
16 ITA19740319 Celestino Mirko Team Polti m.t.
17 ITA19670927 Zaina Enrico Asics - CGA m.t.
18 FRA19721203 Roux Laurent TVM - Farm Frites m.t.
19 GER19660810 Bölts Udo Team Deutsche Telekom m.t.
20 SUI19640316 Gianetti Mauro Française des jeux FDJ 7"
20 SUI19640316 Gianetti Mauro Française des jeux FDJ 7"
historic
2006 - ProTour
1 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel
2 O'Grady Stuart
2005 - ProTour
1 Bettini Paolo
2 Schleck Frank
2004 - CDM
1 Flecha Giannoni Juan Antonio
2 Bettini Paolo
2003 - CDM
1 Nardello Daniele
2 Ullrich Jan
2002 - CDM
1 Frigo Dario
2 Bettini Paolo
2001 - CDM
1 Bettini Paolo
2 Ullrich Jan
2000 - CDM
1 Dufaux Laurent
2 Ullrich Jan
1999 - CDM
1 Gwiazdowski Gregorz
2 Barbero Sergio
1998 - CDM
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Vandenbroucke Franck
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
2018-03-02 Tour of Mediterrennean
2018-03-03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
2018-03-03 Porec Trophy
2018-03-03 Tour de Langkawi
2018-03-03 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Oued Eddahab
2018-03-04 Paris Nice
2018-03-04 GP Industria & Artigianato
2018-03-04 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen - 3 jours de la Flandre Occidentale
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018