Championnat de Zurich 1997 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Monday 18 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Championnat de Zurich 1997
CDM
1997-08-24 : Bâle - Zurich - 237 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide Française des jeux FDJ 6h18'55"
2 GER19731202 Ullrich Jan Team Deutsche Telekom m.t.
3 DEN19650420 Sörensen Rolf Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
4 FRA19710320 Heulot Stéphane Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
5 FRA19691119 Virenque Richard Festina - Lotus m.t.
6 ITA19700527 Bartoli Michele MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym m.t.
7 NED19690126 Den Bakker Maarten TVM - Farm Frites m.t.
8 ITA19640309 Elli Alberto Casino - C'est votre équipe m.t.
9 FRA19690705 Ledanois Yvon Gan m.t.
10 UKR19700414 Gontchenkov Alexandre Roslotto - ZG Mobili m.t.
11 SUI19710510 Zberg Beat Mercatone Uno - Wega m.t.
12 ITA19680828 Bortolami Gianluca Festina - Lotus m.t.
13 ITA19710201 Petito Roberto Saeco - Estro m.t.
14 ITA19660507 Tafi Andrea Mapei - GB m.t.
15 ITA19720802 Nardello Daniele Mapei - GB m.t.
16 ITA19740319 Celestino Mirko Team Polti m.t.
17 ITA19670927 Zaina Enrico Asics - CGA m.t.
18 FRA19721203 Roux Laurent TVM - Farm Frites m.t.
19 GER19660810 Bölts Udo Team Deutsche Telekom m.t.
20 SUI19640316 Gianetti Mauro Française des jeux FDJ 7"
20 SUI19640316 Gianetti Mauro Française des jeux FDJ 7"
historic
2006 - ProTour
1 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel
2 O'Grady Stuart
2005 - ProTour
1 Bettini Paolo
2 Schleck Frank
2004 - CDM
1 Flecha Giannoni Juan Antonio
2 Bettini Paolo
2003 - CDM
1 Nardello Daniele
2 Ullrich Jan
2002 - CDM
1 Frigo Dario
2 Bettini Paolo
2001 - CDM
1 Bettini Paolo
2 Ullrich Jan
2000 - CDM
1 Dufaux Laurent
2 Ullrich Jan
1999 - CDM
1 Gwiazdowski Gregorz
2 Barbero Sergio
1998 - CDM
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Vandenbroucke Franck
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-20 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
2018-06-20 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018