All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Saturday 26 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour des Fjords 2013
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2013-08-16 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19900409 Chernetski Sergey Team Katusha KAT 12:50:18
2 NOR19840514 Nordhaug Lars-Petter Belkin Pro Cycling Team BEL 30"
3 BEL19910929 Waeytens Zico Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 42"
4 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT 52"
5 BEL19880728 Vanmarcke Sep Belkin Pro Cycling Team BEL 1:04
6 GER19830417 Wagner Robert Belkin Pro Cycling Team BEL 1:04
7 AUT19910401 Haller Marco Team Katusha KAT 1:08
8 NED19920825 Teunissen Mike Rabobank Development Team RDT 1:10
9 BEL19900419 Van Asbroeck Tom Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 1:15
10 BEL19910410 Lampaert Yves Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 1:24
11 NOR19930504 Blikra Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley OHR 1:42
12 NOR19930817 Jacobsen Tormod H Team Oster Hus - Ridley OHR 1:42
13 NOR19920121 Bystrom Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley OHR 1:42
14 NOR19800410 Borgersen Reidar Bohlin Joker Merida TJM 1:50
15 NED19930109 Godrie Stan Rabobank Development Team RDT 1:52
2013-08-16 : Valle - Stavanger
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19900409 Chernetski Sergey Team Katusha KAT 5:19:35
2 NED19920825 Teunissen Mike Rabobank Development Team RDT 17"
3 BEL19910929 Waeytens Zico Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
4 NOR19840514 Nordhaug Lars-Petter Belkin Pro Cycling Team BEL m.t.
5 FRA19930710 Senechal Florian Etixx - Ihned ETI 52"
6 NED19890908 Bol Jetse Belkin Pro Cycling Team BEL m.t.
7 BEL19900419 Van Asbroeck Tom Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
8 NED19930109 Godrie Stan Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
9 GER19890219 Selig Rüdiger Team Katusha KAT m.t.
10 BEL19880728 Vanmarcke Sep Belkin Pro Cycling Team BEL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19900409 Chernetski Sergey Team Katusha KAT Pts.
2013-08-17 : Valle - Forsand
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT 2:28:26
2 GER19830417 Wagner Robert Belkin Pro Cycling Team BEL m.t.
3 NED19890908 Bol Jetse Belkin Pro Cycling Team BEL m.t.
4 BEL19900419 Van Asbroeck Tom Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
5 NOR19780118 Hushovd Thor BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
6 NED19930109 Godrie Stan Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
7 FRA19930710 Senechal Florian Etixx - Ihned ETI m.t.
8 ITA19900508 Sbaragli Kristian MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
9 GER19840817 Friedemann Matthias Champion System Cycling Team CSS m.t.
10 NOR19930701 Hoelgaard Daniel Etixx - Ihned ETI m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19900409 Chernetski Sergey Team Katusha KAT Pts.
2013-08-17 Risavika - Stavanger CLM par Equipe
Rank Code Teams Nation   Time/Gap
1 KAT Team Katusha 28:22
2 BEL Belkin Pro Cycling Team 3"
4 OHR Team Oster Hus - Ridley 37"
5 RB3 Rabobank - Continental Team 49"
6 GLU Team Cult Energy 50"
7 TJM Joker Merida 51"
8 CSS Champion System Cycling Team 1:11
9 ETI Etixx - Ihned 1:15
10 KRA Ringeriks - Kraft Look 1:24
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19900409 Chernetski Sergey Team Katusha KAT Pts.
2013-08-18 : Egersund - Stavanger
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19901202 Tulik Angelo Team Europcar EUC 4:34:05
2 BEL19900419 Van Asbroeck Tom Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
3 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
4 NOR19780118 Hushovd Thor BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
5 FRA19871101 Hurel Tony Team Europcar EUC m.t.
6 NED19920825 Teunissen Mike Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
7 NOR19930701 Hoelgaard Daniel Etixx - Ihned ETI m.t.
8 NED19920816 Bosman Gert-Jan Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
9 GER19870122 Stauff Andreas MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
10 BEL19880728 Vanmarcke Sep Belkin Pro Cycling Team BEL m.t.
historic
 
 
Women
2018-05-27 Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik
2018-05-27 SwissEver GP Cham-Hagendorn
2018-05-28 Winston Salem Cycling Classic
2018-05-31 Grand Prix cycliste de Gatineau
2018-06-01 Chrono Gatineau
2018-06-02 Horizon Park Women Challenge
2018-06-02 Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta
2018-06-03 Dwars door de Westhoek
2018-06-03 Independence Cycling Classic
2018-06-03 VR Women ITT
Men
2018-05-27 Boucles de l'Aulne
2018-05-27 Race Horizon Park
2018-05-27 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs
2018-05-29 Course de la Paix
2018-05-30 Tour du Luxembourg
2018-05-30 Volta Ciclistica internacional do Paraná
2018-05-30 Tour de Corée
2018-05-31 Boucles de la Mayenne
2018-05-31 Szlakiem walt mjr. Hubala
2018-05-31 Grand Prix Priessnitz spa
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018