All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Tuesday 13 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour des Fjords 2014
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2014-05-28 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT 21:29:27
2 DEN19930116 Nielsen Magnus Cort Cult Energy Vital Water CLT 1"
3 BEL19870401 Baugnies Jérome Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 9"
4 DEN19920207 Valgren Andersen Michael Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 17"
5 NOR19931217 Holst Enger Sondre Team Sparebanken Sor TSS 21"
6 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN 23"
7 AHO19840215 De Maar Marc Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
8 NED19950815 Oomen Sam Rabobank Development Team RDT 24"
9 ITA19860519 De Marchi Alessandro Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN 30"
10 NOR19920121 Bystrom Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley OHR m.t.
11 BEL19890321 Declercq Tim Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 32"
12 ITA19921025 Formolo Davide Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN 33"
13 NED19870815 Kreder Michel Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
14 SWE19860304 Olsson Michael Team Ringeriks - Kraft KRA m.t.
15 DEN19890508 Mygind Rasmus Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW m.t.
2014-05-28 : Bergen - Ulvik
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19870401 Baugnies Jérome Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 3:52:54
2 DEN19930116 Nielsen Magnus Cort Cult Energy Vital Water CLT m.t.
3 NOR19931217 Holst Enger Sondre Team Sparebanken Sor TSS m.t.
4 RUS19850702 Trusov Nikolay Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
5 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
6 ITA19900508 Sbaragli Kristian MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
7 BEL19860606 Jacobs Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
8 ITA19931029 Bettiol Alberto Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN m.t.
9 DEN19900702 Clausen Patrick Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW m.t.
10 BEL19821020 Habeaux Grégory Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19870401 Baugnies Jérome Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG Pts.
2014-05-29 : Eidfjord - Haugesund
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT 5:01:04
2 BEL19900419 Van Asbroeck Tom Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
3 NOR19931217 Holst Enger Sondre Team Sparebanken Sor TSS m.t.
4 RUS19850702 Trusov Nikolay Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
5 BEL19900205 Sprengers Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
6 ITA19840716 Bazzana Alessandro Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
7 ITA19880329 Lasca Francesco Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
8 ITA19900508 Sbaragli Kristian MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
9 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN m.t.
10 NED19920503 Gerts Floris Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT Pts.
2014-05-30 : Hjelmeland - Forsand
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19930116 Nielsen Magnus Cort Cult Energy Vital Water CLT 4:11:09
2 DEN19920207 Valgren Andersen Michael Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
3 BEL19870401 Baugnies Jérome Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
4 AHO19840215 De Maar Marc Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
5 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN m.t.
6 ITA19860519 De Marchi Alessandro Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN m.t.
7 NED19950815 Oomen Sam Rabobank Development Team RDT 3"
8 POR19810515 Pires Bruno Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
9 DEN19830613 Bochmann Lasse Cult Energy Vital Water CLT m.t.
10 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT 10"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19930116 Nielsen Magnus Cort Cult Energy Vital Water CLT Pts.
2014-05-31 : Stavanger - Stavanger
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT 4:27:20
2 DEN19930116 Nielsen Magnus Cort Cult Energy Vital Water CLT m.t.
3 NOR19931217 Holst Enger Sondre Team Sparebanken Sor TSS m.t.
4 DEN19920207 Valgren Andersen Michael Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
5 BEL19870401 Baugnies Jérome Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
6 AHO19840215 De Maar Marc Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
7 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN m.t.
8 NOR19920121 Bystrom Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley OHR m.t.
9 NED19870815 Kreder Michel Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
10 BEL19890321 Declercq Tim Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19930116 Nielsen Magnus Cort Cult Energy Vital Water CLT Pts.
2014-06-01 : Risavika - Stavanger
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT 3:57:23
2 RUS19850702 Trusov Nikolay Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
3 BEL19900419 Van Asbroeck Tom Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
4 ITA19840716 Bazzana Alessandro Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
5 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN m.t.
6 ITA19880329 Lasca Francesco Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
7 NOR19931217 Holst Enger Sondre Team Sparebanken Sor TSS m.t.
8 BEL19821020 Habeaux Grégory Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
9 ITA19921025 Formolo Davide Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN m.t.
10 DEN19930116 Nielsen Magnus Cort Cult Energy Vital Water CLT m.t.
historic
2013 - ME 2.1.
1 Chernetski Sergey
2 Nordhaug Lars-Petter
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018