All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Saturday 23 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour des Fjords 2015
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2015-05-27 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUT19910401 Haller Marco Team Katusha KAT 22:18:47
2 DEN19940810 Andersen Søren Kragh Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW 12"
3 SWE19860304 Olsson Michael Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW 24"
4 DEN19890309 Guldhammer Poulsen Rasmus Cult Energy Vital Water CLT 28"
5 ESP19821110 Txurruka Ansola Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 39"
6 RSA19841206 Impey Daryl Orica GreenEDGE OGE 41"
7 NOR19870517 Boasson Hagen Edvald MTN Qhubeka MTN 46"
8 DEN19951218 Pedersen Mads Cult Energy Vital Water CLT 47"
9 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT 53"
10 ITA19900508 Sbaragli Kristian MTN Qhubeka MTN 59"
11 ESP19880730 Madrazo Ruiz Angel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
12 CAN19850221 Meier Christian Orica GreenEDGE OGE 1:06
13 NOR19910829 Jensen August Team Coop-Oster Hus COH 1:13
14 NED19890411 Minnaard Marco Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 1:13
15 DEN19920207 Valgren Andersen Michael Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 1:16
16 NED19870815 Kreder Michel Team Roompot ROO 1:22
17 DEN19840905 Sörensen Chris Anker Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 1:22
18 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 1:24
19 NED19950815 Oomen Sam Rabobank Development Team RDT 1:24
20 BEL19920417 Stuyven Jasper Trek Factory Racing TFR 1:25
21 BEL19850202 De Greef Francis Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 1:32
22 POL19900524 Bernas Pawel Activejet Team AJT 1:32
23 NOR19910926 Hagen Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sor TSS 1:46
24 GBR19900729 Rowsell Erick Madison Genesis MGT 1:46
25 POR19871218 Vilela Ricardo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 1:46
2015-05-27 : Bergen - Norheimsund
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT 4:31:55
2 AUT19910401 Haller Marco Team Katusha KAT m.t.
3 RSA19841206 Impey Daryl Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
4 ITA19900508 Sbaragli Kristian MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
5 DEN19920207 Valgren Andersen Michael Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
6 DEN19940810 Andersen Søren Kragh Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW m.t.
7 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
8 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
9 DEN19890309 Guldhammer Poulsen Rasmus Cult Energy Vital Water CLT m.t.
10 DEN19920409 Kragh Andersen Asbjorn Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT Pts.
2015-05-28 : Jondal - Haugesund
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT 5:42:11
2 BEL19920417 Stuyven Jasper Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
3 DEN19920409 Kragh Andersen Asbjorn Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW m.t.
4 NOR19870517 Boasson Hagen Edvald MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
5 NED19950525 Looij André Team Roompot ROO m.t.
6 ITA19900508 Sbaragli Kristian MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
7 DEN19920207 Valgren Andersen Michael Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
8 NOR19940802 Roeinaas Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sor TSS m.t.
9 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
10 NOR19930815 Landa Oscar Team Coop-Oster Hus COH m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT Pts.
2015-05-29 : Stord - Sauda
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT 3:57:05
2 RSA19841206 Impey Daryl Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
3 NOR19870517 Boasson Hagen Edvald MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
4 DEN19920409 Kragh Andersen Asbjorn Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW m.t.
5 BEL19920417 Stuyven Jasper Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
6 DEN19951218 Pedersen Mads Cult Energy Vital Water CLT m.t.
7 SWE19860412 Wetterhall Alexander Team Tre Berg-Bianchi TTB m.t.
8 RUS19850702 Trusov Nikolay Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
9 ITA19900508 Sbaragli Kristian MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
10 ESP19870809 Prades Reverter Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT Pts.
2015-05-30 : Stavanger - Sandnes
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19940810 Andersen Søren Kragh Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW 4:03:27
2 ESP19821110 Txurruka Ansola Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 1"
3 SWE19860304 Olsson Michael Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW 4"
4 DEN19890309 Guldhammer Poulsen Rasmus Cult Energy Vital Water CLT m.t.
5 AUT19910401 Haller Marco Team Katusha KAT m.t.
6 DEN19840905 Sörensen Chris Anker Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 7"
7 DEN19951218 Pedersen Mads Cult Energy Vital Water CLT 23"
8 ITA19900508 Sbaragli Kristian MTN Qhubeka MTN 35"
9 ESP19880730 Madrazo Ruiz Angel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
10 NOR19910829 Jensen August Team Coop-Oster Hus COH m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19940810 Andersen Søren Kragh Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW Pts.
2015-05-31 : Stavanger - Stavanger
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19870517 Boasson Hagen Edvald MTN Qhubeka MTN 4:04:18
2 RSA19841206 Impey Daryl Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
3 AUT19910401 Haller Marco Team Katusha KAT m.t.
4 NOR19920121 Bystrom Sven Erik Team Katusha KAT 6"
5 BEL19920417 Stuyven Jasper Trek Factory Racing TFR 15"
6 ITA19900508 Sbaragli Kristian MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
7 DEN19951218 Pedersen Mads Cult Energy Vital Water CLT m.t.
8 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
9 NOR19930701 Hoelgaard Daniel Team Joker TJO m.t.
10 DEN19890309 Guldhammer Poulsen Rasmus Cult Energy Vital Water CLT m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 2.1.
1 Kristoff Alexander
2 Nielsen Magnus Cort
2013 - ME 2.1.
1 Chernetski Sergey
2 Nordhaug Lars-Petter
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
2018-07-12 International Tour of Mevlana
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018