Course de la Paix U23 2015 - CyclingbaseCourse de la Paix U23 2015 - CyclingbaseCourse de la Paix U23 2015 - CyclingbaseCourse de la Paix U23 2015 - CyclingbaseCourse de la Paix U23 2015 - CyclingbaseCourse de la Paix U23 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Monday 28 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Course de la Paix U23 2015
2.Ncup UCI Européen
2015-05-29 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUT19940404 Muhlberger Gregor Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS 9:58:50
2 BEL19931220 Vliegen Loic BMC Development Team m.t.
3 NOR19941228 Eiking Odd Christian Team Joker TJO 7"
4 BEL19950904 De Plus Laurens Equipe Nationale de Belgique BEL 12"
5 ITA19940420 Moscon Gianni Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA 16"
6 GER19960909 Kämna Lennard Team Stölting STG 24"
7 SLO19930209 Pavlic Marko Radenska Ljubjana RAR 30"
8 UKR19960706 Padun Mark Equipe Nationale Ukraine UKR m.t.
9 RUS19941031 Mamykin Matvey Itera - Katusha TIK 33"
10 NOR19950507 Skaarseth Anders Team Joker TJO 34"
2015-05-29 : Jeseník - Rýmarov
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19960408 Cullaigh Gabriel Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne GBR 2:59:13
2 SLO19930209 Pavlic Marko Radenska Ljubjana RAR m.t.
3 CZE19930119 Turek Daniel Cycling Academy Team CAT m.t.
4 COL19950309 Chavez Germán Equipe Nationale de Colombie COL 9"
5 SLO19931124 Korosec Rok Radenska Ljubjana RAR 13"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19960408 Cullaigh Gabriel Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne GBR Pts.
2015-05-30 : Glucholazy - Praded-Ovcárna
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUT19940404 Muhlberger Gregor Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS 3:02:04
2 BEL19950904 De Plus Laurens Equipe Nationale de Belgique BEL 2"
3 NOR19941228 Eiking Odd Christian Team Joker TJO 7"
4 BEL19931220 Vliegen Loic BMC Development Team m.t.
5 RUS19940406 Arslanov Ildar Team Rusvelo RVL 14"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUT19940404 Muhlberger Gregor Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS Pts.
2015-05-31 : Jeseník - Jeseník
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19931220 Vliegen Loic BMC Development Team 3:57:30
2 NOR19941228 Eiking Odd Christian Team Joker TJO m.t.
3 ITA19940420 Moscon Gianni Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA m.t.
4 AUT19940404 Muhlberger Gregor Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS m.t.
5 GER19960909 Kämna Lennard Team Stölting STG m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Spokes Samuel
2 Van Broekhoven Bram
 
 
Women
2018-05-31 Grand Prix cycliste de Gatineau
2018-06-01 Chrono Gatineau
2018-06-02 Horizon Park Women Challenge
2018-06-02 Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta
2018-06-03 Dwars door de Westhoek
2018-06-03 Independence Cycling Classic
2018-06-03 VR Women ITT
2018-06-08 Ljubljana-Domžale-Ljubljana TT
2018-06-10 Diamond Tour
2018-06-13 The Women's Tour
Men
2018-05-29 Course de la Paix
2018-05-30 Tour du Luxembourg
2018-05-30 Volta Ciclistica internacional do Paraná
2018-05-30 Tour de Corée
2018-05-31 Boucles de la Mayenne
2018-05-31 Szlakiem walt mjr. Hubala
2018-05-31 Grand Prix Priessnitz spa
2018-05-31 Tour de Kumano
2018-06-01 Tour de Limbourg
2018-06-01 Race Horizon Park 2
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018