All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Saturday 23 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour Femenino de San Luis 2014
2.2 Classement UCI
2014-01-14 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19791214 Powers Alison Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team UHC 7:26:35 40 Pts.
2 BRA19811115 Da Silva Souza Fernanda Equipe Nationale du Brésil BRA 2:22 30 Pts.
3 BRA19790625 Fernandes Silva Clemilda Bizkaia - Durango BPD 2:37 16 Pts.
4 COL19900716 Guluma Ortiz Serika Vaiano Fondriest VAI 2:53 12 Pts.
5 CUB19921229 Mejias Garcia Marlies Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB 3:04 10 Pts.
6 BRA19850212 Ferreira da Silva Luciene Equipe Nationale du Brésil BRA 3:06 8 Pts.
7 ARG00000000 Gutierrez Ines Carolina Equipe Nationale d'Argentine ARG 3:07 6 Pts.
8 CUB19921207 Sierra Cañadilla Arlenis Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB 3:14 3 Pts.
9 ARG00000000 Silva Cristiane Equipe Nationale du Brésil BRA 3:16 2 Pts.
10 ARG19791117 Pintos Valeria Forno D'Asolo - Astute FDA 3:18 1 Pts.
11 CHI19860413 Munoz Paola Equipe Nationale du Chili CHI 3:21
2014-01-14 : Villa Mercedes - Villa Mercedes
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19930504 Barnes Hannah Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team UHC 1:51:44 8 Pts.
2 CHI19860413 Munoz Paola Equipe Nationale du Chili CHI m.t. 5 Pts.
3 CUB19921207 Sierra Cañadilla Arlenis Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB m.t. 3 Pts.
4 CUB00000000 Dominguez Masague Yudelmis Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB m.t. 2 Pts.
5 ARG19791117 Pintos Valeria Forno D'Asolo - Astute FDA m.t. 1 Pts.
6 BRA19790625 Fernandes Silva Clemilda Bizkaia - Durango BPD m.t.
7 COL19900716 Guluma Ortiz Serika Vaiano Fondriest VAI m.t.
8 ARG00000000 Frisch Barbara Equipe Nationale d'Argentine ARG m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19930504 Barnes Hannah Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team UHC 2 Pts.
2014-01-15 : Merlo - Merlo
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BRA19790625 Fernandes Silva Clemilda Bizkaia - Durango BPD 1:35:02 8 Pts.
2 CUB19921229 Mejias Garcia Marlies Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB m.t. 5 Pts.
3 BRA19850212 Ferreira da Silva Luciene Equipe Nationale du Brésil BRA m.t. 3 Pts.
4 CUB19921207 Sierra Cañadilla Arlenis Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB m.t. 2 Pts.
5 BRA19811115 Da Silva Souza Fernanda Equipe Nationale du Brésil BRA m.t. 1 Pts.
6 COL19910802 Rivera Andreina Equipe Nationale de Colombie COL 4"
7 COL19900716 Guluma Ortiz Serika Vaiano Fondriest VAI m.t.
8 ARG00000000 Silva Cristiane Equipe Nationale du Brésil BRA m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BRA19790625 Fernandes Silva Clemilda Bizkaia - Durango BPD 2 Pts.
2014-01-16 : El Durazno - El Durazno
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19791214 Powers Alison Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team UHC 1:39:25 8 Pts.
2 USA19940818 Ryan Alexis Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team UHC 3:18 5 Pts.
3 BRA19850212 Ferreira da Silva Luciene Equipe Nationale du Brésil BRA m.t. 3 Pts.
4 BRA19790625 Fernandes Silva Clemilda Bizkaia - Durango BPD m.t. 2 Pts.
5 CUB19921229 Mejias Garcia Marlies Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB m.t. 1 Pts.
6 CUB19921207 Sierra Cañadilla Arlenis Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB m.t.
7 CUB00000000 Dominguez Masague Yudelmis Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB m.t.
8 CHI19860413 Munoz Paola Equipe Nationale du Chili CHI m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19791214 Powers Alison Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team UHC 2 Pts.
2014-01-17 : Juana Koslay - Juana Koslay CLM Ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BRA19811115 Da Silva Souza Fernanda Equipe Nationale du Brésil BRA 13:52 8 Pts.
2 ARG00000000 Gutierrez Ines Carolina Equipe Nationale d'Argentine ARG 6" 5 Pts.
3 BRA19790625 Fernandes Silva Clemilda Bizkaia - Durango BPD 15" 3 Pts.
4 COL19900716 Guluma Ortiz Serika Vaiano Fondriest VAI 27" 2 Pts.
5 CUB00000000 Dominguez Masague Yudelmis Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB 36" 1 Pts.
6 USA19791214 Powers Alison Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team UHC 42"
7 CUB19921229 Mejias Garcia Marlies Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB 42"
8 ARG00000000 Frisch Barbara Equipe Nationale d'Argentine ARG 42"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19791214 Powers Alison Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team UHC 2 Pts.
2014-01-18 : San Luis - San Luis
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CUB19921207 Sierra Cañadilla Arlenis Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB 2:05:36 8 Pts.
2 CUB00000000 Dominguez Masague Yudelmis Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB m.t. 5 Pts.
3 USA19940818 Ryan Alexis Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team UHC m.t. 3 Pts.
4 CUB19921229 Mejias Garcia Marlies Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB m.t. 2 Pts.
5 CHI19860413 Munoz Paola Equipe Nationale du Chili CHI m.t. 1 Pts.
6 BRA19790625 Fernandes Silva Clemilda Bizkaia - Durango BPD m.t.
7 USA19791214 Powers Alison Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team UHC m.t.
8 ARG19990515 Aguirre Talia Ayelen Equipe Nationale d'Argentine ARG m.t.
historic
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
2018-07-12 International Tour of Mevlana
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018